EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
Blutige Anfänger
TV Series | Episodes 25-36 | 2021-2022 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01/06/2021
End of shooting01/10/2021
LocationsSachsen-Anhalt, Brandenburg, Berlin
Filming regionsGermany - Brandenburg

Project data

Length of episode45
Episodes from/to25-36

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jane ChirwaAnn-Christin Heffner [SS]
François Goeske
Kilian Hirschfeld [SS]
Timmi TrinksMarc Abel [SS]
Neil Malik AbdullahSami Malouf [SS]
Esther SchweinsJulia Salomon [SS]
Martin BretschneiderDr. Claas Steinebach [SS]
Birte HanusrichterMadeleine 'Koko' Konrad [SS]
Till TrenkelPaul Paulsen [SS]
Asli Melisa UzunAylin [SS]
Werner Daehn
Michael Kelting [SS]
Thiago Braga de OliveiraOscar Ribeiro-Weingartner [LE]
Jaime Ferkic
Korbinian von Thur [LE]
Matthias GärtnerTino Bröcker [LE]
Daniel HartwigJoschi Behrend [LE]
Eva Löser
Annika Zoey Winter [LE]
Anne-Marie WaldeckTessa Brandt [LE]
Carina WieseNadine Eriksen [LE]
Oliver Bender
Paul Hoffmann [LE]
Lea FassbenderKatja Mikulla [LE]
Emelie KundrunRebecca Bordemann [LE]
Ben Andrews RumlerSamory Konde [LE]
Sıla Şahin-Radlinger
Saskia von Bosch [LE]
Falk-Willy WildPeter Jansen [LE]
Nicola Ransom
Karoline Bockholt [LE]
Doreen FietzNicole Janko [LE]
Suzan AnbehJanina Bordermann [LE]
Kristian KiehlingMax Engler [GS]
Michael S. RuscheinskyDiether Bonko [GS]
Ole EisfeldFalko Haase [SSR]
Lucas Lentes
Eugen Porst [SSR]
Julian MauYannik Moldrow [SSR]
Julia Borchardt
Frau Ammann [SR]
Yusuf Edy ErduganFerhat Gökay [SR]
Aimée Gneist
Linda Lassen [SR]
Sebastian BeckerMike Heiter [SR]
Ben Alexander WeinbergerJamal [SR]
Ryan WichertMarvin Bäcker [SR]
Selin KavakSakine Gökay [SR]
Alexander Czerwinski
Dieter Django Kohl [SRE]
Martin GladeThomas Nolting [SRE]
Stefanie HönerElfie Hirschfeld [SRE]
Florian Kroop
Stan [SRE]
Jenny MeyerAlena Stern [SRE]
Karoline BärKathrin Hurtner [SRE]
Simon ManteiJakob Carstens [SRE]
Clara VogtEmma Bockholt [SRE]
Usha RaniRobina Gonzalez [SRE]
Marius Biegai
Norbert Bäcker [SRE]
Celine BörnerSelina Serdar "Line" [BP]
Tobias M. GieseckePeer Röbling [BP]
Simon Böer
Robert Wieslau [BP]
Urs RemondDavid Noris
Patrick KalupaRuben Schwarzkopf

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantCornelia Harwath
Post production coordinatorChristof Debler
ColoristTorben Johnen
Colorist
Colorist
ColoristNatalie Maximova
Director of photographyErik Krambeck
Director of photographyMarcus Stotz
Director of photography
Thomas Ch. Weber
2nd unit dopBenjamin Raeder
Camera operatorFlorian J. Raasch
B-Cam & 2nd Unit DP
B-Cam & 2nd Unit DP
Drone camera operatorMartin Paschkowski
1st assistant cameraNiklas Dietz
B Kamera Block 3
B Kamera Block 3
1st assistant cameraPeter Zender
A-Focus
A-Focus
1st assistant cameraMathieu von Chamier
1st assistant cameraRoman Müllers
1st assistant cameraFlorian Ritter
1st assistant cameraKristian Lerch
A-Cam | 2DT Vertretung
A-Cam | 2DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraAlexandr Razgon
Vertretung 2DT
Vertretung 2DT
2nd assistant cameraRoman Müllers
2nd assistant cameraChristin Jahrmärker
Block 1
Block 1
2nd assistant cameraRodrigo Levy
2nd assistant cameraTom Siegert
B Cam (Arri Alexa) 1st + 2nd Block
B Cam (Arri Alexa) 1st + 2nd Block
2nd assistant cameraMartin Paschkowski
2nd assistant cameraKai Georgi
Ersatz DT
Ersatz DT
Data wrangler / digital loaderTom Siegert
(Arri Alexa/Mini) + Video Operator
(Arri Alexa/Mini) + Video Operator
Data wrangler / digital loaderJakob Härtel
+ Videooperator
+ Videooperator
Still photographerConny Klein
Casting directorSilke Koch
Casting directorKaren Wendland
Costume designerSilke C. Schmidt
Assistant costume designerLydia Rettig
Assistant costume designerCordula Standke
Costumer / wardrobeAnja Strelets
Costumer / wardrobeRebecca Reinhard
Block 2 & 3
Block 2 & 3
Costumer / wardrobeNele Lübke
Additional costumersAnna-Luisa Ruther
DirectorGero Weinreuter
4 Folgen, Staffelstart
4 Folgen, Staffelstart
DirectorFranco Tozza
DirectorFranziska Jahn
1st AD (local system)Mareike Sophie Danisch
1st AD (local system)Tobias Katzmann
1st AD (local system)Moana Ziegler
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
3rd AD crowd (local system)Antonia Justus
Script continuityChristian Thébaud
Folge 29-36
Folge 29-36
Extras coordinatorHaiko Neumann
1 shooting day 23.9.2021
1 shooting day 23.9.2021
Extras coordinatorChristian Theisinger
EditorJulia Dupuis
EditorDagmar Dick
EditorKjell Peterson
Assistant editorLukas Leistritz
Folgen 25-28
Folgen 25-28
Assistant editorChristian Klimetzki
Episodes 29-32
Episodes 29-32
Assistant editorDaniel May [2]
9 days
9 days
Key gripFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
III.Staffel - Block1-3
III.Staffel - Block1-3
Key gripSergej Gorn
GripSergej Gorn
2 Tage
2 Tage
GafferAndreas Latosinszky
Best boy electricHannes Kleinknecht
Best boy electricPaul Pallapies
Block III
Block III
Lighting technician / electricianBenedikt Schneider
Additional electricianMarian Bouwmann
11 Tage
11 Tage
Lighting assistantMarian Bouwmann
9 Tage Zusatz
9 Tage Zusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistYvonne Joseph
Maskenbildnerin
Maskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarlen Elstner
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnja Drewermann
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Vieker
Vertretung 2. Maske 12DT
Vertretung 2. Maske 12DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistJeannette Tripodi
Additional make up artistKatharina Britze
Additional make up artistStephanie Frank
auch SFX
auch SFX
ComposerKerim König
ComposerAnna Kühlein
episodes 21-24
episodes 21-24
ComposerChristian Biegai
ProducerMilena Maitz
ProducerJulia Kleinhenz
ProducerFabian Pöhlmann
Production designerJuliane Hoffrecht
Assistant production designerTina Rix
Assistant production designerFelix Scholz
Folgen 29-32
Folgen 29-32
Prop masterKerstin Nicklisch
Staffel III / Block 1+2
Staffel III / Block 1+2
Prop masterDagmar Schugk
2.Staffel
2.Staffel
Prop masterPhilipp Wiynck
Standby propsMichael Kaplick
III.Staffel
III.Staffel
Standby propsTim Herfurth
Standby propsNadja Buck
3 Season 1+2 Block
3 Season 1+2 Block
Standby propsIsabella Schvartzman
4 Tage (Vertretung)
4 Tage (Vertretung)
Property assistantLisa Halada
Assistant stand by propsDavid Feldhinkel
Additional location scoutFlorian Hinz
Graphic artistWiebke Dane
Property driverTino Werner
Line producerFalk Sanne
Production managerIsabel Büttner-Debatin
Production coordinatorJanine Kaiser
Health and safety coordinatorMarcel Bang
Departement Head
Departement Head
Unit manager (local system)Maik Winter
Unit manager (local system)Caroline Krtschmarsch
Unit manager (local system)Stefan Wesenberg
Location manager (local system)Tom Semmler
Production secretaryElsa Lehmann
Production assistantSarah Ciminski
Production driverMarcus Weber [1]
Production driverAndreas Abraham
Production driverBernd 'Barnie' Polzin
Set runnerYannick Wenk
Set runnerAntonia Justus
Set runnerKathrin Haberlach
Set Runner + teils Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung
Set Runner + teils Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung
ScreenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
ScreenwriterJörg Brückner
ScreenwriterLucas Flasch
ScreenwriterBeliban zu Stolberg
ScreenwriterCornelia Deil
ScreenwriterIsabella Oliveira Parise Kröger
Production sound mixerWolfgang Widmer
3rd season
3rd season
Production sound mixerJustus Wirth
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Dialogue editorStephan Radom
Dialog-Editing Staffel 2&3
Dialog-Editing Staffel 2&3
Dialogue editorMichael Bötticher
Episode 33
Episode 33
Stunt riggerAlexander Kusmak
for Stunt at Work GmbH
for Stunt at Work GmbH
Commissioning editorAndreas Jakobs-Woltering

Production companies

CompanyComment
Studio.TV.Film GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Specialist in rescue services
Specialist in rescue services
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Professional actor police
Professional actor police
Production ServicesBuchmann & Lechner GbR MundHarmonie
54 Drehtage
54 Drehtage
Production ServicesFast Assistance
Masken-, Kostümmobil, Darstelleraufenthalt, Basisaggregat
Masken-, Kostümmobil, Darstelleraufenthalt, Basisaggregat
Production ServicesFilmschatten UG
Fahrzeug Umsetzung / WC Wagen
Fahrzeug Umsetzung / WC Wagen
Production ServicesFilmservice-BB
Day and night guarding
Day and night guarding
Production ServicesMAWES Filmcatering GbR
26.08. - 01.10.2021
26.08. - 01.10.2021
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Silke C. Schmidt
KB: Silke C. Schmidt
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Silke C. Schmidt
KB: Silke C. Schmidt
PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
Möbel, Leuchten, Kunst, Technik, Dekorationsartikel
Möbel, Leuchten, Kunst, Technik, Dekorationsartikel
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche Berlin
alle Bereiche Berlin
PropsGRAFIKWERK
Moviephones
Moviephones
PropsHahn-Grafix
Graphic Artist
Graphic Artist
PropsNew Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt)
Vehicles and aircraftsfilm-autos.com GbR
Prop vehicles
Prop vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Rescue car
Rescue car
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Police vehicles
Police vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftsOCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbH
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 29/01/2020, 7.25 PM