Production accountant | Vandana Sharma | |
Post production supervisor | Arno Scholwin Mastering, Titel, DCDM | Mastering, Titel, DCDM |
Director of photography | Christoph Wieczorek ALEXA + Cooke S4 | ALEXA + Cooke S4 |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Anton Knoblach Alexa Plus 6DT | Alexa Plus 6DT |
2nd assistant camera | Leonard Frederic Caspari Alexa Plus, 14 DT | Alexa Plus, 14 DT |
Still photographer | Andrea Hansen | |
Camera trainee | Kirsten Eschmann | |
Costume designer | Petra Fassbender Kinospielfilm | Kinospielfilm |
Assistant costume designer | Arianna Fantin | |
Director | Krishna Bhati | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Timm | |
Script continuity | Paloma-Maria Klose | |
Editor | Matthias Semmler | |
Additional editor | Daniel Kundrat | |
Assistant editor | Henrietta Hiller v. Gaertringen | |
Key grip | Nicolaus Metzger | |
Grip trainee | Max Neu | |
Gaffer | Silvio Kröger | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Scherbarth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chasper Senn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian D. Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Riehm HoD | HoD |
Assistant makeup artist | Anne Wenzel | |
Composer | Martyman .. | |
Producer | David Sorg | |
Producer | Vandana Sharma | |
Producer | Krishna Bhati | |
Production designer | Sandra Pfeil Pre-Production (Berlin) | Pre-Production (Berlin) |
Art director | Yvonne von Krockow | |
Standby props | Torsten Haubold | |
Set builder | Frank-Tilmann Otto | |
Set builder | Martin Berg [1] | |
Prop hand | Ariana Plevisani | |
Production manager | Daniel Senda | |
Assistant production manager | Nora Carlotta Graewe | |
Unit manager (local system) | Carolina Rath | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Fuchs | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kilian Poschner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Liah Lua Starmann | |
Production driver | Bernd Röttger | |
Set runner | Natalie Bitutski | |
Set runner | Mario Senda | |
Screenwriter | Krishna Bhati | |
Production sound mixer | Manuel Vogt | |
Boom operator | Malte Audick | |
Boom operator | Caspar Sachsse | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Hertel 5.1 Kinomischung | 5.1 Kinomischung |
Sound designer | Martin Hertel | |
Foley recordist | Elias Struck | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Andreas Hellblau | |