logo

Bis in die Spitzen

  • Nicht salonfähig (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 1-13 | 2005 | SAT.1 [de] | Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting08.02.2005
End of shooting28.09.2005
Number of shooting days130
LocationsBerlin & Potsdam

Project data

Length of episode44'
Episodes from/to1-13
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Picture material negativeSuper 16
Picture material positive16mm
Sound formatStereo

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Muriel BaumeisterMia [L]
Oliver BroumisRainer Winkelmann [L]
Anja FrankeYvonne [L]
Jeanette HainNiki [L]
Ralph HerforthFinn [L]
Annabelle MandengHeidi [L]
Navid Navid
Deniz [L]
Tobias OertelPhillip [L]
Jasmin SchwiersRosa [L]
Patrick von BlumeRenÚ [L]
Angela RoyVanessa [SSR]
Sarah AllesCalypso [SR]
Nicole AllmannElaine M÷ller [SR]
Maria BurghardtLilly [SR]
Stefanie de Nicolobarfrau [SR]
Michael LindlMark [SR]
Klaus ManchenBernhard [SR]
Siri MoldenhawerModel [SR]
Michael PinkModerator [SR]
Astrid PochmannMaren [SR]
Birte Carolin SebastianLavinia Kohl [SR]
Cordula TrantowHelga [SR]
Collien Ulmen-FernandesXenia Brock [SR]
Adnan Günter KöseSchaubudenbesitzer [BP]
Peer Kusmagk

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMichael Garnatz
director of photographyJohannes Kirchlechner
director of photographyDietmar KoelzerFolgen 4, 5 + 6
director of photographyGunnar FußPilotfolgen
director of photographyAnton Klima
camera operatorBenjamin TreplinB-camera
camera operatorHeiko Rahnenführerzus. Kamera für 1.Staffel
camera operatorTobias RuppFolgen v. Michael Kreindl
1st assistant cameraAnnika Eysel
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
1st assistant cameraBodo Gierga
1st assistant cameraRudi Schröder2. Kamera
1st assistant cameraLars RichterA-cam
2nd assistant cameraPeter Seberaonly 12.9.05 (als Vertretung)
2nd assistant cameraJohannes Thiemebei 2nd unit auch Kameraassist
2nd assistant cameraRuben Killat
video playback operatorDavid JungKamerapraktikum, Clapper, ARRI SR3
still photographerGordon MuehleFolgen 4-13
casting directorSigrid Emmerich
costume designerKatrin Aschendorf
costume designerAnna Schmidbauer
assistant costume designerChandra LiebetanzFolge 4 - 13
assistant costume designerSvenja SelbmannFolge 1-3
wardrobeUlrike GoosmannFolgen 4-13
additional wardrobeElisabeth Schümann7-10
directorMichael Kreindl
directorErwin Keusch
directorThomas Berger
directorMichael Rowitz
1st assistant directorRalph Polinski4 Folgen
1st assistant directorSibylle Illner6 Folgen(Michael Rowitz,Thomas Berger)
1st assistant directorAxel Hannemann
script supervisorMichaela Sasse
script supervisorKirsten Brandt
script supervisorAnneliese Fuhrmann-CoomeeVertretung
editorUte Astrid RallFolgen 1-3, 7-11
editorAnnemarie Bremer4 Folgen
assistant editorEtienne BoussacFolgen 1-13
assistant editorKlaus Jablinski
key/dolly gripChristian ScheibeKey Grip
key/dolly gripSven Misgayski
grip assistantPhilipp RathKamerabühnenassistent Folge 1-3
grip assistantArne HartländerFolgen 5,6,7
gafferTheodor OppenländerKamera Dietmar Koelzer
gafferArmin Bürkle
gafferDenis Locassoalle Folgen nach Theo O.
best boyAxel Renner
best boyGünhan Bardak
electricianSascha GörlichZusatz
electricianAlexander ZeihnZusatz
electricianCarsten KlockowZusatz Folge 7-13
electricianMarkus MichaelZusatz
electricianSimon C. RainerFolgen 7-13
electricianBurhan Dag2 Folgen
electricianRichard NitscheFolge 7- 13
additional electricianOliver Opitz
lighting assistantJonas HörningFolge 4-6
lighting assistantMichael SchreiberFolgen 7-13
lighting assistantAntonios MargaritisKamera Anton Klima
lighting traineeMirko FrickeFolgen 7-13
makeup artist / hair stylistBritta Balcke
makeup artist / hair stylistIris JaegerFolge 1-3 und 7-13
makeup artist / hair stylistMike ReineckeFolgen 1-13 Maskenbildner + Fachberater
additional make up artistPaula Leupolddiverse Folgen
additional make up artistKatrin Schneider
key makeup artist/hair stylistSamir Atar
key makeup artist/hair stylistSabine FingerSupervision Maskenteam
key makeup artist/hair stylistFriderike Weber
producerDr. Eberhard Jost
assistant to producerKatharina HaasePreproduction
production designerOlaf SchiefnerSzenenbild Studiobau Pilot+12Folgen
set decoratorIna KirchhoffSet Decorator Folge 1-3
construction coordinatorRemo StecherStudiobau, Folgen 1 - 3
construction coordinatorMichael Reinemann2.Staffel
prop masterMartin Jubisch
location scoutEmilio Winschettialle Folgen
set builderMichael Schroll
stand by set builderDietrich Kirst
stand by set builderDietrich Kirst
scenic painterFee DoßmannMalleitung
scenic painterKaterina Machacek
scenic painterAnnette Fritze
property driverJohannes Wegener
unit production managerSascha SchwillFolgen 4-6
unit production managerJürgen NusserFolgen 1 - 3
unit production managerPeter Schiller1.Staffel Folge 7 - 13
assistant production managerAnja SeelaFolgen 7-13
assistant production managerDoreen Görisch
assistant production managerAdela von BülowFolgen 1-6
unit managerSebastian StürmerFolgen 7-10
unit managerIlja LeptihnFolgen 1 - 6
unit managerJennifer VossFolgen 11-13
location managerJörg Isenhardt
set manager/ floor managerTobias SoikaFolge 7-9
set manager/ floor managerGisela EmbergerFolgen 11-13
set manager/ floor managerJens NoackFolge 1-3 & 4-6
set manager/ floor managerEnder FiratFolgen 7-11
production assistantJulia TrickKomparsenbetreuung
production assistantTino Kurze
production assistantSascha GraetzFolgen 11-13
production assistantSteffen SchuhmacherAssistent Set-AL
production driverGuido Kuckuck
production driverFrank BuchfelderFolgen 1-6
production driverFrancisco Serrano
production assistantFelix StienzSet-AL (Folge 4-6)
screenwriterAnnette Simon
screenwriterAdnan Günter KöseDrehbuch
production sound mixerGunnar Voigt
production sound mixerRalf HerrmannFolge 4-13
boom operatorKarsten PaarmannFolgen 4-13
sound designerMiles Kann
commissioning editorJan Bremme

Production companies

CompanyComment
ABC Studio GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
GripARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesBalloon-Light BerlinBalloonlight
Lighting and UtilitiesCinesphere Studio & ServiceStudiorigging
Production ServicesAnnette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Katrin Aschendorf / Anna Schmidbauer
DecorationBig Image Systems Deutschland GmbHstudio backdrop(s)
DecorationMovie ConstructionStudiobau und Baubüh
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]