Production accountant | Maria Schwerdt zzgl. Hauptbuchhaltung | zzgl. Hauptbuchhaltung |
Post production supervisor | Michael Briegel | |
Vfx supervisor | Björn Dunne | |
Motion graphics designer | Björn Dunne | |
3d artist | Felix Laser | |
Video engineer | Edgar Zalkow | |
Studio / stage manager | Frank Großkopf | |
Image technician | Silvan Scheiner | |
Sound technician | Wolfgang Wagner | |
Director of photography | Tobias Platow | |
Camera operator | Andreas Gockel | |
Costume designer | Sabine Beckermann | |
Costume designer | Anke Anders | |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
1st AD (local system) | Dana Vollmer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Robin Nickel 2. AD | 2. AD |
Editor | Wolfgang Weigl | |
Editor | Petra Scherer | |
Assistant editor | Tom Kastein | |
Key grip | Lars Wilhelm | |
Grip | André Belßner | |
Gaffer | Christian 'Spanier' Weischer | |
Dimmer board operator | Ralf Winkler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Seiferth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janet Selcuk | |
Additional make up artist | Judith Anthony | |
Producer | Oliver Welke | |
Producer | Jobst Benthues | |
Producer | Matthias Krüger | |
Executive producer | Sebastian Benthues | |
Associate producer | Tommy Krappweis | |
Associate producer | Katrin Voigt | |
Production designer | Manfred Döring | |
Assistant production designer | Janina Jaensch | |
Prop master | Anna Boddin | |
Standby props | Stefan Dickfeld | |
Property assistant | Jennifer Murach | |
Set builder | Stefan Sedlak | |
Set builder | Andreas Härich | |
Line producer | Volker Maschmann | |
Production manager | Ralf Emons | |
Assistant production manager | Robin Nickel Assistent der 1.Aufnahmeleitung | Assistent der 1.Aufnahmeleitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Hilsberg | |
Production driver | Thomas Hilsberg | |
Screenwriter | Norman Cöster | |
Screenwriter | Erik Haffner | |
Idea | Oliver Welke | |
Sound designer | Nico Krappweis | |
Sound designer | Florian Oswald | |
Puppets maker | Robert Rebele | |
Commissioning editor | Hannes Hiller | |