Production accountant | Petra Lacoste Aleman | |
Post production supervisor | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Colorist | Susan Lindner Dailies | Dailies |
Director of photography | Stefan Biebl | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Ganghofer | |
2nd assistant camera | Janosch Feucht A+B Cam | A+B Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Martin Noweck Muster am Set (nur Bayern) | Muster am Set (nur Bayern) |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Pelzer | |
Still photographer | Meike Birck | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Walter Schwarzmeier | |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Krannich | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Schroeter letzte Drehwoche | letzte Drehwoche |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Director | Marcus H. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Winkel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Volker Petters Bayern | Bayern |
Script continuity | Maja Begusch | |
Storyboard artist | Jens Neuber | |
Editor | Georg Söring | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Materna | |
Trailer editor | André Sander Kinotrailer | Kinotrailer |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best girl electric | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Welter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Niciy Axt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser Head of Dep. | Head of Dep. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Composer | Gerd Baumann | |
Song | Peter Horn | |
Producer | Mischa Hofmann | |
Producer | Eva Tonkel | |
Service producer | Michael Menke Indien | Indien |
Producer trainee | Feodora Frickert | |
Production designer | Doerthe Komnick | |
Production designer | Johannes Sternagel | |
Assistant production designer | Michael Binzer | |
Prop master | Hermann Größ | |
Standby props | Claude Garnier | |
Location scout | Volker Petters | |
Set builder | Armin Hecht | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Line producer | Thomas Blieninger | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Philipp von Hoff Production Manager Indian Crew | Production Manager Indian Crew |
Production manager | Gerd Keiser Sept. 2013 Indien bis Febr. 2014 Bayern | Sept. 2013 Indien bis Febr. 2014 Bayern |
Production coordinator | Sonja Schmidbaur | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Jungreithmayer | |
Location manager (local system) | Sanjeev Mehta Indien | Indien |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Arbinger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katharina Seiler | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber Bayern | Bayern |
Set runner | Daniel Fehr | |
Screenwriter | Karin Michalke | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner Bayern Teil, Tonm. M.Vetter | Bayern Teil, Tonm. M.Vetter |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer für Lange Effects | für Lange Effects |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten für Stunts Universal | für Stunts Universal |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Commissioning editor | Cornelia Ackers (BR) | (BR) |