sdfasdf | © 2003 by
© 2003 by
TV Series | Pilot | Episodes 1-13 | 2001 | ARD [de] | Germany

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to1-13

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Alexa WiegandtSylvia [SS]
Felicitas WollLolle [L]
Andi SlawinskiTom - Episodenhauptrolle [L]
Alexander HörbeSkin [LE]
Aline Hochscheid
Katinka ( Episodenhauptrolle ) [SSR]
Kai LentrodtHarald Sommer [SSR]
Christian BlietzBodyguard [SR]
Lorenz ClaussenRegisseur Weinknecht [SR]
Tim-Owe GeorgiEpisodenrolle [SR]
Raphael GhobadlooMoshes Sohn [SR]
Lewin GlitzTobias [SR]
Alice KöferJiddische Sängerin [SR]
Matthias MatzAndy [SR]
Ellen Schieß
BVG Zicke [SR]
Tatiani KatrantziMutter [SRE]
Julia-Maria KöhlerPraktikantin [BP]
Rudolf KrauseKontrolleur [BP]
Urs Remond

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyCarl FinkbeinerPilot und diverse Folgen
Director of photographyGünter HandwerkerFolgen 1-4
Still photographerChrista Köfer
Casting assistantKirstin Plotz
Extras/bit player castingMartina Hennicke
Costume designerGitti Fuchs
Costume designerClaudia Karla KochKostümkonzept/Serienaufbau Folge 1-12
Assistant costume designerAngie Pokorni
Assistant costume designerChristine Malze
Assistant costume designerJulia Schädle
WardrobeMetin Misdik
WardrobeCaroline Zinn
DirectorFranziska Meyer Price
DirectorGudrun Scheerer
DirectorSven Unterwaldt8 Folgen (Staffel 1)
1st AD (local system)Barbara SchubertKrankheitsvertretg. F.1,2,4,9
1st AD (local system)Martina Faust
1st AD (local system)Marc Kluge
1st AD (local system)Jens Höhne
Script supervisorFranziska Jahn
Script supervisorStella Nikoletta DrossaKrankheitsvertretung
EditorPetra HeymannFolge 1 - 14
Avid operatorMarko KrinkeOnline-Schnitt / Retusche
Assistant editorDavid J. Rauschning
Assistant editorMartin Bomke
GafferThomas Gosda
GafferKlaus Harnisch
Best boyAndreas Peter Undeutsch
ElectricianOliver Mehlis
ElectricianNiko Mölter
Additional electricianChristian Müller
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristine Rose
Makeup artist / hair stylistMonika Lienig
Makeup artist / hair stylistPeter Borgol
Music supervisorMichael Beckmann [1]FOLGE 1 - 86
Production designerAnke Osterloh
Production designerStefanie Imgrund
Assistant production designerHolger Kluß
Assistant production designerAnnette Heinisch7 Folgen,
Prop masterNicole EmrichSzenenbild - S. Imgrund 8 Episoden
Prop masterTom LangnerPilot + Folgen 1 - 4
Standby propsMarco Rädke
Standby propsJan BraunFolge 10-13
Standby propsTanja Arlt
Standby propsPeter NaguibFolgen 5- 8
Set builderMax MoormannErstellung der permanent Sets
Assistant to line producerSilke Satin
Unit production managerMichael Schmidt [1]
Assistant production managerKatrin HofmannProduktionsassistenz
Unit managerPeter UlbrichBerlin & Brandenburg
Unit managerMathias Hammer
Unit managerJörn Hanicke
Assistant location managerManuel Schröder
Set manager/ floor managerBritta Lühr
Set manager/ floor managerAngelique EichenseherFolge 10-13
Set manager/ floor managerJens Höhne
Production driverBert-Rüdiger Fix
Head writerDavid Safier
ScreenwriterNicholas Hause
Production sound mixerCarsten Arnolds
Boom operatorMarc Seifert
Boom operatorMalte Schmidt
Sound designerMartin Rogalski
Supervising sound editorDominik Rätz
Foley editorKilian Mues
Foley artistPeter Roigk
Stunt coordinatorRalf Tillmann
Stunt coordinatorArmin Sauer
Stuntman/womanAntje 'Angie' Rau

Production companies

CompanyComment
Studio Berlin Metropol Film & Fernseh GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerKomparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges BerlinKomparsen /KD Berlin
Lighting and UtilitiesBalloon-Light BerlinZusatzbeleuchter
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
DecorationBlendwerk
PropsRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtTransporte und mehr