Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Keller | |
2nd unit dop | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
Steadicam operator | Jens Dittmar Tageweise | Tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk ARRI Alexa B-Cam Zusatz | ARRI Alexa B-Cam Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Susan Lindner | |
Video assist/playback operator | Julian Pfaff | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
Costume designer | Ingrid Leibezeder | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Kandler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristin Spönlein Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tanja Schieh-Schneider | |
Director | Julian Roman Pölsler | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz | |
Extras coordinator | Paul Uhlig 4. Tage HH | 4. Tage HH |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 2. Regieassistenz - 9 DT | 2. Regieassistenz - 9 DT |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Assistant editor | Angela Tippel | |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Gaffer | Henry Notroff | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting assistant | Ludwig Machnicki | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Composer | Christine Aufderhaar | |
Producer | Joachim Kosack | |
Producer | Cornelia Wecker | |
Assistant to producer | Sabine Mäurer | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Assistant production designer | Adrianna Hejducka Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Art department assistant | Verena Nußbaum Innenrequisitenassistenz | Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Prop master | Kim Porr | |
Standby props | Britta Leiter-Sieghart | |
Location scout | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Property driver | Miros Lewandowski | |
Production manager | Eckart Lippens | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Rico Krahnert | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sue Petzold | |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Set runner | Joel Girmazion | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz | |
Screenwriter | Florian Iwersen | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |