Production accountant | Ilonka Szokola | |
Colorist | Martin Szafranek | |
2nd unit dop | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Philipp Grelich B Kamera 11DT | B Kamera 11DT |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon 2nd Unit / 1 DT | 2nd Unit / 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Finn Kölln 2 Wochen Zusatz | 2 Wochen Zusatz |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Johannes Cassebaum Amira & Alexa Mini | Amira & Alexa Mini |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tara Hagemann 3 DT | 3 DT |
Still photographer | Hardy Brackmann | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen Volontärin | Volontärin |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Keuneke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Galina Strese | |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
2nd unit director | Oliver Knorr | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Knorr | |
Script continuity | Nancy Rivas Script Supervisor | Script Supervisor |
Editor | Tina Freitag | |
Additional editor | Sandy Saffeels | |
Assistant editor | Graham Whitehead | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Bo Tonnemacher | |
Camera car driver | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Lighting assistant | Lars Krüger [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Gredig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Zorn | |
Additional make up artist | Lexa Deinhardt & Vertretung | & Vertretung |
Additional make up artist | Chris Rossa | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Joachim Kosack | |
Producer | Karoline Griebner | |
Assistant to producer | Christian Krauße Dezember 2016 bis März 2017 | Dezember 2016 bis März 2017 |
Assistant to producer | Archana Arumainayagam | |
Production designer | Dominik Kremerskothen | |
Assistant production designer | Laura Lessnick | |
Construction manager | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Dominik Kremerskothen ; 5Tage Nachdreh | SB.: Dominik Kremerskothen ; 5Tage Nachdreh |
Assistant stand by props | Franziska Schillig | |
Location scout | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Stand by set builder | Sebastian Scheuerecker | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Judith Hofmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Hamburg 3 DT Vertretung | Hamburg 3 DT Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Schultz | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe Personal Driver Hannelore Hoger | Personal Driver Hannelore Hoger |
Production driver | Max Spott Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set runner | Paul Augustinowski | |
Set runner | Jannik Wenck | |
Screenwriter | Susanne Schneider | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger | |
Boom operator | Daniel de Homont 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Axel Behrens | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR MUC | ADR MUC |
Music re-recording mixer | Peter Fuchs [1] | |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt stunt double für Double Action | stunt double für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Mai-Lin Senf | |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |