EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
Behinderte Ausländer | © NEUESUPER / Alireza Golafshan
© NEUESUPER / Alireza Golafshan
Short Film | 2013 | Germany

Main data

Shooting data

Number of shooting days17
LocationsMünchen

Project data

Length of movie45
Aspect ratioWidescreen USA (1 : 1,85)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tamer ArslanEmre [L]
Juno MeineckeLaura [L]
Götz Burgern.a.

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantNicole Stein-Merkel
Director of photographyJonas Spriestersbach
Alexa
Alexa
2nd unit dopMicha Kaiser
Alexa
Alexa
Camera operatorThomas Schiller
Camera operatorMicha Kaiser
1st assistant cameraFabio Stoll
1st assistant cameraMaximilian Melerski
Alexa +
Alexa +
1st assistant cameraFlorian Schuster
Alexa, 5 DT
Alexa, 5 DT
1st assistant cameraMarkus Ilschner
Alexa 4DT
Alexa 4DT
1st assistant cameraMarkus Schindler
Arri Alexa
Arri Alexa
1st assistant cameraNiklas Ben el Mekki
1 DT | B-Cam | ALEXA
1 DT | B-Cam | ALEXA
1st assistant cameraGeorg Lanz
Alexa
Alexa
2nd assistant cameraFlorian Raab
DIT digital imaging technicianNatascha Fischer
1 DT | Alexa
1 DT | Alexa
DIT digital imaging technicianRalph Forek
Still photographerThomas Radlwimmer
Assistant costume designerRenata Barancova
Assistant costume designerYaiza Schmid
DirectorAlireza Golafshan
1st AD (local system)Till Cöster
1st AD (local system)Florian Borkamp
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Zarah Schrade
Script continuityTuna Kaptan
Script continuityNico Fitzgerald
EditorBen Laser
GafferTim Kuhn
GafferFranz Kastner
GafferChristoph Krauth
GafferMoritz Rautenberg
GafferNicolas Mussell
tageweise
tageweise
GafferJakob Wiessner
Lighting technician / electricianJohannes Paszek
Lighting technician / electricianLilli Pongratz [1]
Lighting technician / electricianTobias Tempel
Lighting technician / electricianDoro Götz
Lighting technician / electricianAnatol Schuster
Lighting technician / electricianCarla Muresan
Lighting technician / electricianLisa Voelter
Lighting technician / electricianMathis Kastrup
Lighting technician / electricianMinh Nguyen
1 DT
1 DT
Lighting technician / electricianBenjamin Pfohl
Makeup artist / hair stylistLena Wollenweber
Production designerFabienne Lange
Assistant production designerKatharina Schimpf
Assistant production designerLisa Stanzel
Standby propsMarius Rehm
Set builderPaul Prenissl
Production managerThomas Herberth
Production coordinatorNagisa Kayo
Assistant production managerPaul Prenissl
Assistant production managerJacqueline Jansen
Unit manager (local system)Melina Hartmann
Unit manager (local system)Leonie Kurz
Location manager (local system)Vanessa Faber
Production driverDatis Mohammadi
Set runnerPhilip Seybold
Set runnerAnna Roller
Set runnerCelina Rischmann
Production sound mixerPeter Kautzsch
Production sound mixerNicolai Dimitri Zeitler
Production sound mixerChiara Grabmayr
Boom operatorHannah Platzer
Boom operatorJanek Kemter
Stunt coordinatorMarkus Pütterich

Production companies

CompanyComment
NEUESUPER GmbH

Distribution / Sales companies

CompanyComment
Aug&Ohr Medien [de]
Film Festival Agency
Film Festival Agency