Production accountant | Ines Wiebke | |
2nd AD | Franziska Krentzien | |
Crowd 2nd AD | Stephan Ryll | |
Post production supervisor | Dirk Manthey | |
Vfx supervisor | Sebastian Matthäus | |
Director of photography | Jörg Widmer | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Müller a-cam | a-cam |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann 2. Unit Germany/ Bückeburg | 2. Unit Germany/ Bückeburg |
2nd assistant camera | Timmi Davis | |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Wortmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Mariana Tozatto | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Pedro Tejada | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Stührk Arri Alexa 2K Germany / Bückeburg | Arri Alexa 2K Germany / Bückeburg |
Video assist/playback operator | Lucas Quintana | |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Costume designer | Gisa Kuhn teils historisch | teils historisch |
Costume designer | Rô Nascimento | |
Assistant costume designer | Almut Middel | |
Assistant costume designer | Carol Medeiros | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria Augusta | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Luciano Damasceno | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Aline Raffaelly | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Additional costumers | Marleen Hinniger Germany, 4DT | Germany, 4DT |
Additional costumers | Ingrid Weiß | |
Director | Ansgar Ahlers | |
1st AD (local system) | Alice Gomez | |
1st AD (local system) | Gregor Stitzl | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tommy Kreiselmaier | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter | |
Editor | Barbara Hennings | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach | |
Key grip | Olaf Hübner Germ./Bückeburg Kran Remote | Germ./Bückeburg Kran Remote |
Key grip | Doca Miranda | |
Grip | Bruno Tavares | |
Grip | Daniel Schneider Germany / Bückeburg | Germany / Bückeburg |
Grip | Anisio do Rio | |
Grip | Gilbertinho do Rio | |
Gaffer | Thomas von Klier | |
Gaffer | Jan Zscheile | |
Best boy electric | Tigrao do Sao Paulo | |
Rigging gaffer | Marcilio do Rio | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Bünso Germany | Germany |
Lighting technician / electrician | Beck do Sao Paulo | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Rentz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | LF do Rio | |
Additional electrician | Max Tönnis | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Giesel Germany | Germany |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Ehlers | |
Lighting trainee | Jonathan Beck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski Deutschland teil | Deutschland teil |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann Deutschland Teil | Deutschland Teil |
Additional make up artist | Beate Schliewa | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Fricke | |
Additional make up artist | Sara Lichtsteiner | |
Additional make up artist | Cornelia Leon | |
Composer | Jan Doddema | |
Music consultant | Markus Steffen | |
Producer | Leonardo Monteirro de Barros | |
Producer | Alexander Thies | |
Delegate producer | Clemens Schaeffer | |
Executive producer | Pedro Buarque de Hollanda | |
Executive producer | Stefan Thies | |
Executive producer | Eliana Soárez | |
Executive producer | Dirk Manthey | |
Executive producer | Christoph Ott | |
Co-producer | Ansgar Ahlers | |
Assistant to producer | Anja Klampfer | |
Production designer | Michael Möldner | |
Art director | Helcio Pugliese | |
Prop master | Nadine Gesche Bückeburg/Deutschland | Bückeburg/Deutschland |
Standby props | Maren Eich Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Location scout | Christina Held | |
Set builder | Michael Lennemann | |
Property driver | Ruben Kut | |
Line producer | Rolf Wappenschmitt | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Bajorat German Part | German Part |
Production coordinator | Didem Steffen | |
Production coordinator | Birgit Nentwig Deutschlandteil - Bückeburg | Deutschlandteil - Bückeburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Jochen Herbers | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Kiedos | |
Production driver | Florian Hohensee [1] | |
Production driver | Hinrich Deegen Deutschlandteil: Bückeburg/Hannover | Deutschlandteil: Bückeburg/Hannover |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
PA intern | Pia Kaiser | |
Set runner | Stefan Lüschow | |
Screenwriter | Ansgar Ahlers | |
Co-writer | Soern Menning | |
Script consultant | Phil Parker | |
Script consultant | Cornelia Hermann | |
Production sound mixer | Jorge Saldanha | |
Production sound mixer | Claudia Mattai del Moro Deutscher Teil /German Part | Deutscher Teil /German Part |
Boom operator | Bito Cavalcante | |
Boom operator | Mike Schmidt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Supervising dialog editor | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Foley editor | Tim Voß | |
Child supervisor | Suemi Terra | |
Child supervisor | Suely Torres | |
Social media manager | Anya Rutsche | |