logo
TV Series | 2003 | SAT.1 [de] | Comedy | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sabine PfeiferYvonne [SS]
Sybille J. SchedwillPsychologin [SS]
Samy ChallahBasti [SSR]
Michael HeuelGitarren Verkäufer [SR]
Evelyn MeykaHauptrolle [SR]
Rahel OlesenDiverse [SR]
Sami ReichenbachDaniel [SR]
Lutz ReichertHausmeister [SR]
Andreas WindhuisWirt [SR]
Burkhard Wolf
Der Meister [SR]
Dirk BöhlingAutoverkäufer [SRE]
Christoph BautzArzt [BP]
Hans-Jürgen Silbermannnn
Herman van UlzenDirektor

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyFrank Paul Husmann-LabusgaDigiBeta
Steadicam operatorMichael Weyhers
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkDigiBeta
Still photographerWilli WeberBlock 1-3
Casting directorJosef Surholt
Casting traineeHendrik Voß
Costume designerAndrea ErhardBlock 1 + 3
Costume designerSusa Sasserath2. Block
WardrobeIn Ok Kim Becher
TailorBarbara PatzekGarderobenhilfe 2. Staffel (Folge 9-15)
DirectorMichael Stelzer
DirectorDominic Müller2. Staffel / Folge 1 - 8 + 16 - 22
1st AD (local system)Thomas Brück
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
Script supervisorChristian Bauer [3]Krankheitsvertretung
Script supervisorAlexandra Richter
EditorThorsten Knatz
EditorBoris BreithauptEinspieler
EditorRené von Saint-GeorgeMaking Of AXEL!
Key/dolly gripWolfgang 'Pummel' Kluge
Grip assistantFlorian AeffnerVertretung 10 Tage
GafferDeddy Schuh
Lighting assistantDirk Ostermann
Makeup artist / hair stylistDorit Hepp
Makeup artist / hair stylistStefani Tilgen
ProducerRalf Günther
Production designerStefan DieningVertretung für C. Hering
Production designerChristoph Hehring
Standby propsKatja Richter
Standby propsPaola von Griesheim2.Block
Location scoutSamuel Jaeger
Set builderStephen Davenport
Set builderThomas Schneider
Unit production managerMarcus Schulze-Erdel
Production coordinatorMichael Brix
Unit managerAurel BeckKrankheitsvertretung
Unit managerFlorian Schiffmacher3 Staffeln ( insgesamt 99 Drehtage)
Location managerJosé António Pires FernandesAuch Location Scout
Production assistantMathias Nielandam Set - 2.Staffel 3.Block
Production assistantMarco Sanfilippo
PA internRalf Balzarhaupstsächl. Prodbüro
ScreenwriterSven Nagel
ScreenwriterStephan Pächer
Production sound mixerRalf Hamann
Boom operatorSebastian Leukert
Boom operatorBastian 'Basti' HuberVertretung 10 Tage
Stuntman/womanMicha Mann
Commissioning editorJosef Ballerstaller
Commissioning editor (image)Birgit Kohne

Production companies

CompanyComment
Brainpool TV GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingMediabolo TV Casting GmbH
Production ServicesFilmcatering ex tempore
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil / Garderobenmobil