Production accountant | Manuela Heitmann inkl. Förderabrechnung | inkl. Förderabrechnung |
Assistant production accountant | Felix Faißt | |
Vfx producer | Philipp Weinrich The Post Republic | The Post Republic |
Director of photography | Lars Liebold | |
Additional photography | Tobias Jall | |
1st assistant camera | Tom Schünemann Zusatz B-Cam Red Epic MX | Zusatz B-Cam Red Epic MX |
1st assistant camera | Waya Shirkhan Zusatz B Kamera | Zusatz B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Greiner Zusatz B Kamera | Zusatz B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Rost | |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Hoch | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sebastian Altmann 7 DT Zusatz, Einarbeitung DA | 7 DT Zusatz, Einarbeitung DA |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jan Gutgesell | |
Video assist/playback operator | Mike Freudenthaler | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Extras/bit player casting | Matthias Börner | |
Costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna-Katharina Eck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Schwarz Uta | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Doris Bartelt | |
Costume interpreter | Kristina Weiß | |
Additional costumers | Caroline Niestroj | |
Additional costumers | Diana Wangler | |
Costume dyeing | Benjamin Tyrrell | |
Costume dyeing | Jan Dieckmann KB : Sabine Böbbis,Kostümbau | KB : Sabine Böbbis,Kostümbau |
Costume dyeing | Friederike Roolf textile graphics (uncredited) | textile graphics (uncredited) |
Director | Hendrik Hölzemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Sickert Krankheitsablöse | Krankheitsablöse |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kunzler leider am 10.DT wg. privat ausgestiegen | leider am 10.DT wg. privat ausgestiegen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Börner | |
Script continuity | Anne Kodura | |
Extras coordinator | Moritz Richard Schmidt | |
Editor | Florian Miosge | |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller | |
Grip | Christopher Huck Ab DT 8 | Ab DT 8 |
Grip | Mark Müller 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
Gaffer | Henning Blum | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Freier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ben Rahf | |
Additional electrician | Leon Barnikol | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Lighting assistant | Knut Weber | |
Lighting assistant | Atilla Opel 10 DT Zusatz - Lichtassistent | 10 DT Zusatz - Lichtassistent |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hanna Hackbeil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marika Knappe | |
Additional make up artist | Doreen Kindler | |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Hanf | |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Tschöpe | |
Additional make up artist | Stefanie Dimitrow | |
Makeup trainee | Rebecca Rühle | |
Composer | Anna Luca Mohrhenn | |
Producer | Marcel Lenz | |
Producer | Guido Schwab | |
Producer trainee | Luisa Schnicker de Piza | |
Production designer | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Assistant production designer | Lisa Kumpf | |
Art director | Ron Oemus | |
Prop master | Christine Jahn | |
Prop master | Christoph Stehr Außenrequisitenassistent | Außenrequisitenassistent |
Standby props | Julia Friebe | |
Location scout | Frank Leichauer | |
Location scout | Martin Lischke | |
Set builder | Daniel Lange Bereitstellung kompetendesTeam | Bereitstellung kompetendesTeam |
Set builder | Stefan Schiek | |
Prop maker | Inka Perl propmaker | propmaker |
Prop maker | Holger Delfs miniatures / props | miniatures / props |
Graphic artist | Ricarda von Tresckow Set decoration Grafikerin | Set decoration Grafikerin |
Graphic artist | Martin Schröder [1] Erstellung des interaktiven PC-Einspielers / Animation | Erstellung des interaktiven PC-Einspielers / Animation |
Set builder assistant | Hans-Jakob Gohr | |
Production manager | Sophie Cocco | |
Assistant production manager | Astrid Schütz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcus Goldhahn | |
Assistant unit manager | Kerstin Stein | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Karl Pinzon Bustillo | |
Production driver | Björn S. Breyer Fahrer Bergfest | Fahrer Bergfest |
Production driver | Willy Necke | |
Production driver | Marc Böttcher | |
Production driver | Sophie Wruck Zusatzfahrerin | Zusatzfahrerin |
Screenwriter | Hendrik Hölzemann | |
Screenwriter | André Bergelt | |
Production sound mixer | Axel Arft | |
Boom operator | Daniel de Homont | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Model maker | Holger Delfs | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Ulrike Janetzki | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |