Production accountant | Matthias Schmidt [2] | |
Post production supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Finishing and Deliveries | Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Jakub Bejnarowicz | |
Camera operator | Christoph Kühnisch 1 DT | 1 DT |
Camera operator | Christian Bernutz additional Plansequenz | additional Plansequenz |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Bellack Zusatz B-Focus 1 DT | Zusatz B-Focus 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Selma von Polheim Gravesen | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Oliver Regahl | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lena Krenz | |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Assistant costume designer | Olivia Alison Vossenkuhl goldene Kamera | goldene Kamera |
Assistant costume designer | Catharina Janina Rusitska Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nana Seemann | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Alma Luise Rothacker | |
Additional costumers | Coco Hittinger | |
Director | Philipp Kadelbach | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Rebecca Werdehausen | |
Script continuity | Leonie Röll | |
Actor coach | Jens Roth Rollenvorber. E.Hasanovic | Rollenvorber. E.Hasanovic |
Editor | Fritz Busse | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Assistant editor | Silke Zirnité | |
Key grip | Carsten Eisenach | |
Grip | Pascal Perkams Zusatz | Zusatz |
Grip | Theo Krönke | |
Gaffer | Tommy Schulz | |
Additional electrician | Jonas Hörning | |
Additional make up artist | Katharina Rebecca Thieme | |
Producer | Benjamin Benedict | |
Delegate producer | Verena Monssen | |
Assistant production designer | Alexander Gutschke | |
Prop master | Alex Lambriev | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Tabea Schweiger | |
Standby props | Till Sennhenn | |
Set dresser | Anne Hinkel | |
Assistant stand by props | Sarah Röntgen | |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut Wälder | Wälder |
Stand by set builder | René André Ruciak dieholzkoepfe GmbH | dieholzkoepfe GmbH |
Food stylist | Ulla Killing | |
Graphic artist | Nele-Tabea Reineke Props | Props |
Line producer | Holger Krenz 2015 | 2015 |
Production manager | Ira Wysocki | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Unit manager (local system) | Steven Borski | |
Assistant to production manager | Ramyn-Teimur Djafari | |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Arnold [1] Berlin, Land Brandenburg | Berlin, Land Brandenburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Heinrich nur bis DT7 | nur bis DT7 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat Ab DT 8 Kranheitsvertretung | Ab DT 8 Kranheitsvertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bia Leu | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophia Wollschläger | |
Production driver | Thomas Gießler | |
Screenwriter | Holger Karsten Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Kienle | |
Script translator | Abraham Rodriguez | |
Production sound mixer | Bernhard Joest | |
Boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Dialogue editor | Immo Trümpelmann | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Zivilpolizist | Zivilpolizist |
Stuntman/woman | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Marco Albrecht stunt player | stunt player |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein Rolle Zivilpolizist Autocrash | Rolle Zivilpolizist Autocrash |
Stunt rigger | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Stunt rigger | Sascha Girndt Head Stunt Rigger | Head Stunt Rigger |
Commissioning editor | Nina Klamroth | |
Editorial assistant | Alexandra Fay | |