Production accountant | Viktoria Obereisenbuchner | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski mit Arri Media VFX | mit Arri Media VFX |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Calling app, Car-Rent Software, Musik Ap | Calling app, Car-Rent Software, Musik Ap |
Colorist | Christian Kuß Final Grading Helium 8K | Final Grading Helium 8K |
Director of photography | Katharina Dießner | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Lindlbauer A-Cam Focus | A-Cam Focus |
1st assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Bubeck | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Kuß Helium 8k | Helium 8k |
DIT digital imaging technician | Stephan Schöbel | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Assistant costume designer | Elisabeth Witte | |
Key costumer | Helga Lohninger | |
Director | Miguel Alexandre | |
1st AD (local system) | Jannis Skalieris | |
Script continuity | Bettina Loidl 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Script continuity | Julia Strobel | |
Editor | Marcel Peragine | |
Online editor | Jasper Brandt | |
Trailer editor | Markus Hautz TV Teaser | TV Teaser |
Trailer editor | Flo Lackner | |
Key grip | Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean | |
Grip | Felix Wolf 2. Kamerabühne | 2. Kamerabühne |
Gaffer | Tobias Speidel | |
Best boy electric | Tobias Dawid | |
Rigging gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske nur Deutschland | nur Deutschland |
Additional electrician | Mathias Linke | |
Additional electrician | Samuel Goehr Deutschland-Teil, 4Tage | Deutschland-Teil, 4Tage |
Song | Andreas Lucas | |
Producer | Arnold Heslenfeld | |
Producer | Thomas Hroch | |
Producer | Gerald Podgornig | |
Producer | Gudula von Eysmondt | |
Production designer | Susann Bieling | |
Assistant production designer | Cora Wimbauer Vorbereitung München | Vorbereitung München |
Art director | Miyuki Kitagawa | |
Prop master | Kati Lücke | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jutta Glaser | |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch | |
Property assistant | Stefan Hiereth | |
Assistant stand by props | Yvonne Mai | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler | |
Set builder | Stefan Musikant | |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann Studiobau Bavaria | Studiobau Bavaria |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann Für Peter Schuler München | Für Peter Schuler München |
Graphic artist | Sabine Steinhof | |
Line producer | Carli Morbach und Produktionsleiter | und Produktionsleiter |
Senior stage manager | Michael Hilscher | |
Production coordinator | Sonja Schmidbaur | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Wustrack München Dreh Dezember / Januar | München Dreh Dezember / Januar |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Joosten Studio | Studio |
Assistant set/floor manager | Frauke Oelrich | |
Production driver | Lena Morbach und als Regie-Praktikantin | und als Regie-Praktikantin |
Production driver | Frank 'Fuxi' Fuchs München-Dreh Dezember/Januar | München-Dreh Dezember/Januar |
Screenwriter | Josef Hader | |
Screenwriter | Miguel Alexandre | |
Literary source | Stefan Vögel Play | Play |
Production sound mixer | Max Vornehm | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hubertus Rath | |
Sound designer | Stephan Becker | |
Supervising sound editor | Oliver Achatz | |
Foley editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
Sound effects editor | Chris Beißwenger Sounddesigner | Sounddesigner |
Commissioning editor | Solveig Cornelisen | |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |
Project manager | Marie-Antonia Heinemann Produktionsbetreuung Studio | Produktionsbetreuung Studio |