Vision mixer | Rolf Mahnke Visual Jockey (VJ) | Visual Jockey (VJ) |
Image technician | Rolf Mahnke | |
Vidiwall operator | Rolf Mahnke | |
Director of photography | Armin Franzen | |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann S35 | S35 |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Stampler B Camera | B Camera |
1st assistant camera | Michael Ackermann [1] | |
Steadicam focus puller | Jan Prahl 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Clapper/loader | David Jung 35mm_____Filmfest München ´09 | 35mm_____Filmfest München ´09 |
Video assist/playback operator | Merlin Magg | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter und Plakatmotiv | und Plakatmotiv |
Casting director | Hanna Hansen | |
Casting director | Juliane Weininger | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Extras/bit player casting | Oliver Richter komplettes Komparsencastin | komplettes Komparsencastin |
Costume designer | Svenja Gassen | |
Assistant costume designer | Katerina Lesouef | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marie Christine Rundel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Hillerich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katerina Lesouef | |
Director | Roland Lang | |
Assistant to director | Annette Daubner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Monika Spiess Planungsphase, 3 Wochen | Planungsphase, 3 Wochen |
Script continuity | Martina Kasper | |
Editor | Karl Riedl | |
Editor | Boris Gromatzki | |
Editor | Dominique Yvonne Geisler ROHSCHNITT | ROHSCHNITT |
Key grip | Kai Olbrecht | |
Key grip | Stefan Odenthal | |
Gaffer | Winfried Kircher 17.10. - 29.10. | 17.10. - 29.10. |
Gaffer | Anne Rosch | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Muresan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Raphael Toel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Oschmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Jörg Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Roman Gutt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Leutert Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Goy Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Pro tools operator | Florian Schneeweiß TonPostProduktion & Mischung | TonPostProduktion & Mischung |
Producer | Reza Bahar | |
Producer | Flora Grolitsch | |
Producer | Oliver Dressnandt Koproduktion mit dem BR & ARRI | Koproduktion mit dem BR & ARRI |
Production designer | Karin Betzler | |
Assistant production designer | Stefan Claus Hauck | |
Assistant production designer | Christian Hoffmann | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Zentgraf | |
Set decorator | Gesche Hein | |
Construction coordinator | Michael Schroll | |
Standby props | Pirjo Marx | |
Location scout | Marcel Steffen | |
Set builder | Michael Schroll | |
Scenic painter | Christian Hoffmann | |
Line producer | Maike Beba | |
Production manager | Dirk Gornickel | |
Production coordinator | Ivica Rahija | |
Assistant production manager | Kian Hosseingholinouri | |
Assistant production manager | Tanja Standop | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Körtge | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ali-Reza Bahar | |
Location manager (local system) | Ali-Reza Bahar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Asam | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Steffen | |
Production assistant | Nicole Sahsnowsky (1. AL und Set) | (1. AL und Set) |
Production assistant | Merlin Magg | |
Production sound mixer | Marco Teufen | |
Boom operator | Marco Teufen | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Christ | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Alexej Ashkenazy | |
Sound designer | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Foley recordist | Alexej Ashkenazy | |
Dialogue editor | Martin Ehlers-Falkenberg | |
Foley editor | Leo Brunnsteiner | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |