Production accountant | Heike Günther | |
Post production supervisor | Tolke Palm | |
Director of photography | Hagen Bogdanski | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolay Gutscher / Scope (Hawk Anamorphic) | / Scope (Hawk Anamorphic) |
Still photographer | Richard Hübner | |
Camera trainee | Roman Schauerte Cinemascope | Cinemascope |
Casting director | Sabine Frielinghaus | |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Riede Cast | Cast |
Director | Christian Alvart | |
1st AD (local system) | Bruno Grass | |
Script continuity | Thomas Stuber | |
Storyboard artist | Jan Saße | |
Editor | Philipp Stahl | |
Assistant editor | Oliver Szyza | |
Assistant editor | Jonathan Schmidt-Ott | |
Assistant editor | Volker Langholz trainee | trainee |
Key grip | Stephan Sommersberg | |
Grip | Ilko Petkow | |
Crane operator | Paul Freuer | |
Gaffer | Dietmar Haupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon C. Rainer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Lehnau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fabian Friedrich Balloon-Light | Balloon-Light |
Additional electrician | Carsten Klockow | |
Additional electrician | Mark Müller | |
Lighting assistant | Markus Görgens | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Neubauer [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annett Schulze Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Fx makeup artist | Barney Nikolic | |
Fx makeup artist | Dennis Penkov | |
Composer | MichL Britsch | |
Producer | Boris Schönfelder | |
Co-producer | Rainer Kölmel | |
Production designer | Christian Goldbeck | |
Assistant production designer | Marie Pons | |
Assistant production designer | Monica Suarez | |
Art director | Eva-Maria Stiebler | |
Prop master | Johannes Pfaller | |
Standby props | Julia Roeske | |
Set dresser | Claudia Schölzel | |
Location scout | Raschad Salem | |
Set builder | Lars Dicht | |
Set builder | Roman Berger | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede Setbau | Setbau |
Prop maker | Jan Saße | |
Art department trainee | Tina Mursall PRAKTIKUM | PRAKTIKUM |
Line producer | Susa Kusche | |
Production manager | Susa Kusche | |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Reibiger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Frank Kusche | |
Production assistant | Anke Reichel Set-AL-Assistent/1.AL.Nachdreh | Set-AL-Assistent/1.AL.Nachdreh |
Production driver | Ilja Kloppenburg | |
Production driver | Miklas Wittmann Cast- & Produktionsfahrer | Cast- & Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Martin Schultz H.Hoenig Wotan.W.Möhring | H.Hoenig Wotan.W.Möhring |
PA intern | Jörg Oschmann für 1.AL | für 1.AL |
Screenwriter | Christian Alvart | |
Script reader | Dirk Drebelow | |
Boom operator | Oliver Drüppel | |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner | |
Sound designer | Jürgen Funk | |
Foley recordist | Christian Riegel | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Jason Oettlé Head Stunt Rigger | Head Stunt Rigger |
Stuntman/woman | Rene Schobeß Double André Hennicke | Double André Hennicke |
Horse master | Sandor Czirjak Horse Master | Horse Master |