Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2015 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Julian BayerLeo Brück [SS]
Daniel BrockhausThomas Brück [SS]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
Carsten ClemensVeit Hartmann [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Michèle Fichtner
Antonia „Toni“ Fuchs [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Ö [SS]
Isabell HornPia Koch [SS]
Volkan Isbert
Can Öztürk [SS]
Lars Korten
Christoph Lukowski [SS]
Carsten MüllerFrank Humpe, Standesbeamter [SS]
Judith NeumannMarie Schmidt [SS]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SS]
Jörg RohdeBen Steinkamp [SS]
Anna-Katharina Samsel
Katja Bergmann [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Barbara SotelsekSonja Brück [SS]
Heike WarmuthCarmen Bauer [SS]
Solveig AugustSylvie Lukowski [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Markus Andreas Klauk
Dr. Ferdinand Nikolas [SSR]
Philipp Noackn.a. [SSR]
Hürdem Riethmüllern.n. [SSR]
Tabea WillemsenEmilia Schulte [SSR]
Max Claus
Pachelhuber [LE]
Lars DickelThomas Brück (jung) [L]
Norbert Ghafouri
Dr. Maxim Lüthi [L]
Helena GossmannSonja Brück (jung) [L]
Jeanne GoursaudEmma Schneider [LE]
Claudia MaltritzWhilma Almqvist [LE]
Jörg RühlWalter Ermikeil [LE]
Alexandra Seefisch
Dr.Anne Löwer [LE]
Raphael Vogt
Daniel Leyer [LE]
Christian Birko-FlemmingFreddy Krüger [SRE]
Stefan BrentleAndy Gross [SRE]
Marcus CalvinProf. Dr. Cornelius Zink [SRE]
Nora DüdingStaatsanwältin Tanja Reuter [SRE]
Thomas HatzmannAndreas Burgmeister [SRE]
Felix MaximilianMark Dunker [SRE]
Alessa OrdynansAnne [SRE]
Tim RickeSecurity-Chef Tim [SRE]
Anke Carmela RöderUlrike Hedwig [SRE]
Martin ThielHagen "Pulle" Feldmann [SRE]
Martin BeckerJens Meister [SR]
Adele BernardSandra Gerber [SR]
Thorsten-Kai BotenbenderThorsten [SR]
Thomas Fehlen
Dr. Frank Stadler [SR]
Leandra Fili
Leandra [SR]
Inken GroßeSteffi Herzog [SR]
Benedikt Hahn
Marvin Schön [SR]
Daniel Heck
Matz Homburg [SR]
Noah Amos Aron MatheisJochen Klemm [SR]
Mareile MoellerTheresa Hansen [SR]
Samy Orfgen
Magda Höller [SR]
Carole Schmitt
Mutter Viktoria Hellbach [SR]
Catharina Sofie SchmittJaqueline Dubois [SR]
Oliver Stadel
Dr. Frederik Arens [SR]
Holger StolzHarald Vogel [SR]
Werner TritzschlerBasti Bach [SR]
Renee Weibel
Dana Heise [SR]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeKevin Möller [SR]
Daniel BaadenLuc (Radiomoderator) [BP]
Dimitri BilovBela Barakov [BP]
Jörg HeinrichKai Brockhaus [BP]
Werner KalbDr. Stefan Cremer [BP]
Tom MontapertoBranko [BP]
Ramona PlaspohlKrankenschwester Susi [BP]
Kai PostChefarzt [BP]
Oliver RaddatzPrivatdetektiv Paul Holzwarth [BP]
Ben Steinhoff
Markus Funk [BP]
Josef Wolf
Wolfgang Lachner [BP]
Eveline GorterTänzerin
Claudia Neidig
Helena Reichenbach
Daniela Stanik
Jugendamtsmitarbeiterin Schmidt
Jo WeilNick Danne

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristKnut Jansohnca. 140 Folgen
Sound assistantJens Heiler
Director of photographyMichael ClaytonDoP
Director of photographyChristian KleinDoP
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Director of photographyStefan Krause
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyTill MüllerAD // Canon C300
Camera operatorJörg SchentenB Cam // STEADICAM
Gimbal system operatorJörg Schenten
Steadicam operatorJörg Schenten
1st assistant cameraMelissa Budweg Duarte
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 main and subcast
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
WardrobeSilja BorghansBl. 422, 423, 432, 433, 435- 437, 441
WardrobeHolle SchlickmannUrlaubsvertretung
WardrobeSarah Knickel
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorAndreas Stenschke
DirectorPatricia Frey
DirectorChristof Brehmer
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorMatthias Paul
DirectorChristoph Heininger
DirectorChristian Singh5 Folgen
DirectorMarkus Hansen
DirectorStefan BühlingDiv. Folgen
1st AD (local system)Sebastian Klees
1st AD (local system)Veronika Schmidt
1st AD (local system)Theresa Matkewitzin Köln + Umgebung gedreht
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
1st AD (local system)Stefan Friese
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Chiara Karampataki-Ersfeld
1st AD (local system)Sarah Judick
1st AD (local system)Isabel Meine F. VigilVertretung
1st AD (local system)Andreas Vorwerk [1]
Script continuityAndrea WiedenfeldDiverse Vertretungen inkl. Blöcke
Script continuityLinda Harbrecht
Script continuityEla Dohlebis August 2015
Script continuityVeronika SchmidtVertretung
Script continuityCarolin Mieke Heyman
Actor coachHanfried Schüttler
EditorMartin Mayntz
GafferAnnegret LuitjensVertretung
GafferYassin KhateebStudio und Außendreh
GafferSebastian Drees> 20 Drehtage
GafferChristian Anters
GafferMichael Kloppert
Lighting technician / electricianSebastian DreesStudio gesamte Staffel
Lighting assistantBenjamin Siebert
Makeup artist / hair stylistNoreen Seeger
Makeup artist / hair stylistSkadi LesskeZusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistSelina Weiershäuser
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
Additional make up artistLinda Knapp
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
ProducerAlena Jelinek
Assistant-/ junior-producerMarion Klein
Assistant-/ junior-producerEla Dohleab September 2015
Creative producerAnnette Herre
Prop masterSabrina Hömberg
Standby propsSusanne HartmannAD Vertretung Block 431 Folgen 2183-2187
Standby propsMaksym Kashevarov
Standby propsMira Luise Scharwächter
Standby propsSvenja ScholzVertretung Aussenrequisite
Standby propsAnn Katrin HölzStudio- und Außendreh
Standby propsJacqueline MlinaricInnen und Außendreh
Assistent stand by propmanKatrin 'Käthe' Skora(Vertretung Block 435)
Production managerKai Keppner
Assistant to production managerMonique Ehrmann/ Vertretung
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Location managerChristoph Gravemeier
Set manager/ floor managerEllen SammetAußendreh Block 442-445
Set manager/ floor managerSebastian Wagner [2]
Set manager/ floor managerJan ZinngrebeAußendreh
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Katzmann
Set manager/ floor managerKevin IhrigAußendreh
Production assistantRobert Borkenhagen
Set runnerDominic Curtis Daly
ScreenwriterLydia SchuthFolge: Dianas Traum
Production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]in Vertretung
Production sound mixerAxel WolfTonmeister Aussendreh + Studio
Production sound mixerTill A. von Reumontin Vertretung (stand in)
Production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
Boom operatorJonas Pauquet
Boom operatorSebastian Basten
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorJens Heiler
Dialogue editorDagmar Robbers
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Stuntman/womanChristian PeterssonDbl. Silvan-Pierre Leirich/Stunt Player
Stuntman/womanChristian Hebenstreit

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH2xC300PL/ Cabrio`s
GripLichtHaus Gruppe
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilAufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHCatering
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed Ausstattung / FB
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge