Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2012 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09/01/2012
End of shooting21/12/2012
LocationsKöln

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel Aichinger
Dr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Anna-Katharina FecherMelanie Wendt [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
Volkan IsbertCan Öztürk [SS]
Maria KempkenLena Bergmann [SS]
Michael N. KühlFlorian Wild [SS]
Jenny MeyerJulia Meyer [SS]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SS]
Rosetta Pedone
Viktoria König [SS]
Jörg RohdeBen Steinkamp [SS]
Ulrike RösebergAnnette Bergmann [SS]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Christina SiemoneitSarah Wendt [SS]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [L]
Ulrich DrewesRüdiger Steinkamp [L]
Salvatore GrecoJan-Marco Schöler [L]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian von Altenburg [L]
Katharina WoschekZoé Laffort [L]
Andrea ClevenJessica Haagner [LE]
Matthias FuhrmeisterHagen Hirschhausen [LE]
Annelinde GerstlFriederike von Altenburg [LE]
Paul Henning GödderzFelix Tiessler [LE]
Martin RotherHendrik Thomsen [LE]
Daniel SchüßlerFrank Bellmann [LE]
Alena WolfAnja Färber [LE]
Alexander BettendorffSven [SSR]
David HalinaChris Böttcher [SSR]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Mathias WalchJochen Thum [SSR]
Andreas DurbanKommissar Krieger [SR]
Anika Lehmann
Silke Webel [SR]
Christian PeperChristian Peper [SR]
Jeannine RostMichaela M.T [SR]
Christine Stienemeier
Dr. Sylvia Berck [SR]
Pia StutzensteinChiara [SR]
Anuk EnsBDE-Präsidentin [SRE]
Lena FayeTamara [SRE]
Frederik GötzSebastian von Rothenberg [SRE]
Alexander HanflandDr. Markus Arg [SRE]
Marcus JakovljevicWinny [SRE]
Kathrin OsterodeCarmen de Matteo [SRE]
Jochen Alexander WigandGerrit Hartmann [BP]
Michael BruchHendrik [BP]
Johannes CasellJens Sonnen [BP]
Rainer GoernemannPhilip Reichenbach [BP]
Svenja KleinfeldTessa [BP]
Alexander KönigsmannPeter Fischer [BP]
Baran ÖzdemirYusuf [BP]
Nina RoesgenKrankenschwester [BP]
Sarah SchneiderTänzerin [BP]
Michael SillerRoland Mirr [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristKnut JansohnBaselight HD, ca 145 Folgen
Vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerSu-Ji Lee
Technical directorErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator/DoP
Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Steadicam operatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
1st assistant cameraGeorg LanzFolge 1500
2nd assistant cameraAgnes Goßler
2nd assistant cameraPaul HübnerAußendreh/Tageweise 1.Kameraassistenz
Clapper/loaderSteffen Schmidt [1](Ausbildung MGBT)
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
WardrobeSarah Knickel
WardrobeMadeleine Heinenmehrere Urlaubsvertretungen
WardrobeSilja BorghansKrankheitsvertretung
DirectorMatthias Paul
DirectorMatthias Hedwig
DirectorChristof Brehmer
DirectorStefan BühlingDiv. Folgen
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorAnnette Herre
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Annette Kärcher
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Sebastian Klees
Script supervisorEla Dohle
Script supervisorIvonne RohrbachTrainee / Block 295,297
Script supervisorKatrin NelskampTrainee Sep.-Okt.
Script supervisorNadine Dunst
EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
GafferChristian AntersAussendreh
GafferAdam AbdouVertretung
GafferSilvio Kröger
GafferDirk LehmannUrlaubsvertretung im Außendreh
GafferStefan PetersAussendreh
Best boyDirk LehmannAußendreh
ElectricianVolker Kirst
ElectricianAdam Abdou
ElectricianDirk LehmannAußendreh
ElectricianChristian Anters
Additional electricianYanick Wohlgemuth
Lighting assistantTobias KastleinerVertretung Studio + Außendreh
Makeup artist / hair stylistMaya VollmerMaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarina Wohlgemuth
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
Additional make up artistLinda Knapp
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
Executive producerBarbara Süvern
Freelance producerAnnette Herre
Creative producerAnnette Herre
Assistant to producerMonique Bodden/ Juli / Vertretung
Prop masterSabrina Hömberg
Standby propsMiriam GröberAussendreh
Standby propsKathrin ZimmerAussendreh
Standby propsDiana HabigUrlaubsvertretung Bl.280-287
Standby propsSvenja ScholzStudio
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Graphic artistStefan Krölldiverse Blöcke
Unit production managerKai Keppner
Assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Assistant to production managerMonique Bodden/ Januar & Februar / Vertretung
Unit managerDavid Nelissenbis 31.08.
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerChristian Pesch
Set manager/ floor managerTorsten SchneiderDiverse Außendrehs
Production secretaryFranzi StangVertretung März - Mai
Production assistantIvonne RohrbachAssist. der 1.AL / Jun.-Dez.2012
Assistant set/floor managerAndreas Vorwerk [1]
Assistant set/floor managerChristian PeschBis Ende April
Assistant set/floor managerJana Günther
Set runnerAnna Friederike Jordan
Set runnerKlara Kühnbis März
Production driverMarc Geimer
Production driverBuddy Sebastian Schönfeldund Assistent der Setaufnahmeleitung
Assistant to head writerDina Schulte
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
Story editorMarkus Böhlke
Production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]in Vertretung
Production sound mixerErik Vogel2 Drehtage
Production sound mixerBenjamin ChristVertretung
Production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Studio u. Aussendreh
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh und Studio
Production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
Boom operatorPierre Hernandez TrettinTonassistent
Boom operatorJens Heiler
Boom operatorMarko Vinokic
Boom operatorLudwig Bestehorndiverse Tage als Springer
Boom operatorBenjamin Christ
Boom operatorAndré Schick
Boom operatorRon Jäger
Boom operatorJonas PauquetVertretungen
Second boom operatorPhilipp Sehling/ Trainee Filmtonassistent
Sound re-recording mixerChristian Azadi
Sound designerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
Sound editorChristian Azadi
Sound editorTobias LinkeSound Design
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHHPX3700 / HD ENG
GripLichtHaus Gruppe
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRTW + Feuerwehr
StuntsReimann-Stuntsmehrere Folgen
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Production ServicesStep GmbHVermietung Absperrmaterial
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsEuropcar Autovermietung GmbHProduktionsfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMed1Plus GmbHmit Fire and Rescue
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobil