© Sat.1
© Sat.1

Alles oder Nichts

  • Stinkreich (Working title)
TV Series | Pilot | Episodes 1-250 | 2018 | SAT.1 | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting15/08/2018
End of shooting30/12/2018

Project data

Episodes from/to1-250

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Marc BarthelRocko Schwarz [SS]
Franziska BreiteAnja Meyer [L]
Anne BrendlerElke [SS]
Lea FassbenderNina Kessler [SS]
Niki FingerBea Brock [L]
Michael Krabbe
Hotte Wölling [L]
Josephine Martz
Maria Brock [SS]
Anno Kaspar Friedrich von HeimburgJascha Brock [SS]
Walid Al-AtiyatBirol [SSR]
Jens GrunwaldBarchef Club [SSR]
Felix LampertEdgar Falckenstein [SSR]
Martin Augustin Schneider
Henning Lindner [SSR]
Madieu UlbrichBen Krüger [SSR]
Frederic BöhleHerr Schröder [SR]
Maya Henselek
Dr.Frederike Liepe [GS]
Michael MarwitzPfarrer [GS]
Julia TitzeAstrologin [SR]
Anna Mennicken
Jenni Neumann [L]
Mirco ResegMike Neumann [L]
Varol Sahin
Tarek Alici [L]
Raphael Vogt
Daniel Wagner [L]
Lorris Andre Blazejewski
Obtrusive bachelor [SRE]
Rhon Diels
Dr. Johannes Brauer [SRE]
Lilly Joan GutzeitVanessa Kramer [SRE]
Tobias PilarskiLokalreporter Manni [SRE]
Michael StobbeHeiko Nawrath [SRE]
Thomas WerrlichNachbar Frank [SRE]
Onur Akkilic
Marc Diester [SR]
Fine Belger
Bianca Luft [SR]
Beniamino BrogiMatteo Bering [SR]
Saladin DellersChris Merker [SR]
Marko DyrlichStripclubchef Knut [SR]
Hans GurbigCarsten Wolters [SR]
Lukas HablitzelLeon Wiesinger [SR]
Nele HollinderbäumerUlrike Haase [SR]
Ron HolzschuhCarlos Vega [SR]
John JulianHarald Roth [SR]
Matthias Ludwig
Bernhard Sinkowicz [SR]
Fjodor OlevOliver Bachmann [SR]
Ivonne Eden SchwarzSilke (Büroleiterin) [SR]
Michael SpechtHarzer Heiner [SR]
Daniel SteinerLeroy Schneider [SR]
Nikolaus SternfeldPierre [SR]
Vinzenz WagnerMakler Hiller [SR]
Léa Wegmann
Emma Berger [SR]
Marisa WojtkowiakYuna Mei [SR]
Gert Klotzek
Staatsanwalt [BP]
Monika ObmalkoSabrina Meister [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantManfred Hanke
AccountantRita Lücke
Motion graphics designerRick BaxstarScreen Payment, programmierung interaktiv mockup
ColoristJakob Ihdediverse Folgen, SDR, Cine Chromatix
Director of photographyMarc Christian Weber
Director of photographyAlexander Schmalz
Director of photographyRené Gorski
Director of photographySönke Hansen
Director of photographyWoody Strecker
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorJörg Becke
Camera operatorHeike Stiehler
Camera operatorPavel Svamberk
Camera operatorLorenz Till AckermannAlexa Mini
Camera operatorRené Reichert
Camera operatorGabi Seipel
Camera operatorBoris BeckerStudio, Block 1 - 5
Camera operatorMarc Müller
1st assistant cameraCiro Kavouras
1st assistant cameraArite SzadkowskiB-Kamera
1st assistant cameraGökhan Balseven
1st assistant cameraAnna MotzelB-Kamera
1st assistant cameraMathieu von Chamier
1st assistant cameraDejan Noack
1st assistant cameraAxel Stock
2nd assistant cameraMarcel de HaasA+B Kamera Außendreh R. Gorski
2nd assistant cameraPeter Zender
2nd assistant cameraMitch BozzoAußendreh
2nd assistant cameraJustin KonetzkeStudio Camera Assistant / URSA Mini / Vinten Pedestals / August 2018 to February 2019
Video assist/playback operatorNicolas UngerData Wrangler
Still photographerRichard HübnerPlakat shooting
Still photographerClaudius Pflug
Casting directorTina Böckenhauer
Casting directorLisa Stutzky
Costume designerFiliz ErtasKostümkonzept,Aufbau der Serie
Costume designerDaniela ThomasPilot
Costume designerJekaterina Herrmann
Assistant costume designerStefanie Schulze
Assistant costume designerGabriela Krampe
Costume buyerBrigitte Gitti Remmert
Costume buyerMagdalena Voss
WardrobeMeike Hampe
WardrobeRene SeiboldPilotfilm
WardrobeMegan Aitchison
WardrobeJana Höreth
WardrobeIsabelle Lübcke
WardrobeAline Hollstein
WardrobeCarolin Schogs
WardrobeErna Ostanek
DirectorAnnette Stefan
DirectorMarco Gadge
DirectorSabine Landgraeber
DirectorAndreas Morell
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorMartina FaustBlock 7; Block 12
DirectorIrina Popow
DirectorKai Meyer-RicksPilotfilm & Serienstart
DirectorTobias Stille
DirectorOlaf Götz
DirectorWinfried Bonengel
DirectorZsolt Bács
1st AD (local system)Robert Morávek12.11.18 ~ 21.01.19
1st AD (local system)Ron Schuster
1st AD (local system)Mariana Mo JägerBlock 5
1st AD (local system)Stefan NickelBlock 13/ Dir: Tobias Stille
1st AD (local system)Andreas Pflaumbaum
1st AD (local system)Anne Schmidt [1]
1st AD (local system)Katharina Mihm
1st AD (local system)Ulrike LollBlock 9/12/15
1st AD (local system)Jana Skibowski
1st AD (local system)Ralph RemstedtPilot
1st AD (local system)Nataly DietzBlöcke 4,7,16
1st AD (local system)Stella Nikoletta Drossa
2nd AD crowd (local system)Paul Kupetz1DT
Script supervisorSophie-Valentina MärklOktober–Dezember
Script continuityMandy Szokol3 days prep time | 5 episodes
Script continuityNina Johannsen
Script continuityHenny Steffens
Script continuityUlrike LollBlock 3 / 6
Script continuityAnke Teuber
Extras coordinatorAndreas Hoffmann [2]Studio 4x Ersatz / 1 Tag Aussendreh
Extras coordinatorPaul Kupetz
Extras coordinatorFelix Florian Seyfert
Extras coordinatorKatharina Riepler3 DT
Extras coordinatorImri Kahn
EditorBenjamin Altwasser
EditorTanja Petry
EditorDagmar Dick
EditorJulia Dupuis
EditorHelena (Lena) BieniekPilot & Block 1
EditorBlas Lamazares Fraile
Assistant editorJulia Steinke
Key gripUlf SchädlichKeyGrip
GafferBurhan DagBlock 6-18
GafferPeter KramerPilotfilm
GafferVitali KunathStudio, Block 1-7
GafferDeddy Schuh
Best boyHeiko Brandt
Best boyCarsten KlockowAussendreh Block 2 und 3
Best boyChristopher Welte
Dimmer board operatorTom Herfurth
Lighting technician / electricianMaik UhligStudio Block 2-5
Lighting technician / electricianBernd Lüdemann
Lighting technician / electricianAlexander MartinZusatz
Lighting technician / electricianMithat BaskanFolge 1 -103
Additional electricianAlexander Zeihn
Additional electricianSandro Kieburg
Makeup artist / hair stylistHeidi Lessau
Makeup artist / hair stylistMichaela Capelesso Wentz
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Fonfarastellvertretende Chefmaske (komplette Staffel)
Makeup artist / hair stylistOliver Ziem-SchwerdtChefmaskenbildner
Makeup artist / hair stylistJackie Nagler
ProducerJana Gutsch
ProducerPia Goden
Assistant-/ junior-producerThorsten HombergerJanuar 2019
Assistant-/ junior-producerNina Rathke
Assistant-/ junior-producerRobert Alexander Haferkorn
Production designerLudwig Schlepegrell
Production designerOlaf SchiefnerSzenenbild - serial concept
Assistant production designerFabienne NiedlichEntwurf Studio
Assistant production designerSebastian Demuss
Art directorFrank HerzogLV; Studiobau 1. Bauphase
Set decoratorTrinka LatChief Set Decorator - Studiobau Grund Ausstattung
Set decoratorKasia SwiezakStudio
Construction managerRemo StecherLoft, Imbiss, Wohnungen
Construction coordinatorMichael SchrollHenning/Neumann/Anja-Rocco/Imbis
Prop masterAnastasia PisklyukovaSzB Olaf Schiefner
Standby propsConstance Steininger
Standby propsSimone Mertz
Standby propsTheresa Neupert
Standby propsEwa Marta
Standby propsJoline Sakritz
Set dresserJohn Facenfield
Set dresserSandra Pfeil
Set dresserChristian Meinherz
Set dresserFelix Ott1. Set Dresser Studiobau Grund AusstattungZusatz
Set decoration buyerJule Bünsche7 Wochen prep
Set decoration buyerSusanne Steckel3 wochen prep + 1 woche dress
Property assistantLucas Yerinc
Assistant stand by propsAxel Schlimpervom 12.09.2018 - 31.10.2018
Assistant stand by propsJens Schubbertab 16.11. 2018
Assistant stand by propsJohanna Kutowskyab Block 17/Folge 83
Location scoutYurdakul PeksenAussendreh Block 1-2
Location scoutSilvia EisenhutBlock 1 u. 2 Aussendreh
Location scoutEmilio Winschetti
Location scoutAstrid Poeschke
Set builderMichael Reinemann
Set builderMaciej Darius Zaremba
Draughtsman/set designerFrank HerzogSet Design, 3D Visualisierung für Pitch
Draughtsman/set designerIris 'Alex' Paschedag
Property driverJonas Goebel
Line producerMonika Kintner
Line producerMonika Praefke
Line producerAndreas MesserschmidtSat.1
Production managerJanett Didiknur Pilot März 2018
Production managerBig Peper
Production plannerRalph Schuldt
Production coordinatorJennifer HaackSeptember - Dezember 2018
Production coordinatorMelanie LachnerAugust / September 2018
Production coordinatorPaul MelzowPilot
Assistant production managerJennifer Haack
Assistant production managerAndrea Düben
Assistant production managerAlexandra Elferich
2nd assistant production managerMarvin Gräter
Unit managerRobin MaasPrep Außendreh Block 1-2
Unit managerChristian NachbarPilot
Unit managerChristopher von Prittwitz
Unit managerMatthias Harmet09/2018 - 01/2019
Location managerJan SchabowskiBlock 2 - 8 / Block 19 - 21
Location managerTilo Olaf Ullrich
Location managerVictor SzyszkaZusatz Außendreh
Set manager/ floor managerSascha Wiese
Set manager/ floor managerAndreas BuchholzAußendreh
Set manager/ floor managerMarco Hilgers105 Folgen Studio- und Aussendreh, 08/2018 - 02/2019
Set manager/ floor managerManuela Lee-RuschAussendreh Block 1
Set manager/ floor managerElias RöhmAussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerEnder FiratNur Pilot
Set manager/ floor managerAlex Stautner
Production secretaryValentina Maria Schneck
Assistant set/floor managerBao Bui Duc1 Tag
Set runnerHaydar Hinisli
Set runnerFelix Florian Seyfert
Set runnerElsa Lehmann
Set runnerAnastasja Mallert
Set runnerMaciej Kupisz- Berlin
Set runnerSilvia Procopio
Production driverThomas GießlerPilot
Production driverErdim Kus
Production driverMichael FrachPilot
Production driverBirol Pinarbasi
Production driverThorsten Gottschalk
Head writerJan Friedhoff
ScreenwriterLena Gouverneur
Dialog editorChristian Schramm [1]
Story editorAriane Lange
StorylinerThomas Lemke
StorylinerKatharina Brauer
StorylinerOliver Pankutz
StorylinerThomas Franke
StorylinerSteve Bürk
StorylinerAlexander Johlke
StorylinerOliver Hein‐MacDonald
Dialogue writerFrank Conrad
Dialogue writerTamara Sanio
Dialogue writerDana Bechtle-Bechtinger
Dialogue writerPeter Ackermann-Laubenstein
Dialogue writerFranziska Fuchs
Script coordinatorThorsten HombergerSeptember bis Dezember 2018
Production sound mixerAlexander von LengerkenVertretung AD
Production sound mixerUli StallkampPilot
Production sound mixerOliver Drüppel
Production sound mixerFalko Hackebeil
Production sound mixerMarc ReinkoberZusatz
Boom operatorLasse Viehöfer
Boom operatorSavvas Kontou2nd sound assistant - 16 shooting days
Boom operatorKonstantin Kirilow
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
Boom operatorAlexander Stark
Boom operatorLudwig FiedlerVertretung
Second boom operatorOleksandr Shevchenko
Sound re-recording mixerMax von Werder
Sound editorSascha Fernsel
Stunt coordinatorArmin Sauer
Stunt coordinatorHeiko Kiesow
Stuntman/womanOliver FritscheHeadRigger Pilot
Stuntman/womanPatrick Richter [2]Stuntdouble Raphael Vogt

Production companies

CompanyComment
Producers at Work GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Extras/Bit PlayerIM OFF Berlin, Janna Schultz-Braun
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH+ Trailer & Aggregat
Production ServicesMonsieur Cinéma Filmcatering UG (formerly La Buvette)Außendreh Berlin September Oktober 2018Studio& Außendreh ab Januar 2019
Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnmobile
Production ServicesVollbart Catering, Bartlick & Vollbrecht GbR
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesPatinierdienst
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Daniela Thomas
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Daniela Thomas
DecorationGRAFIKWERKWEBSHOP / Grafik
DecorationKunst für FilmVerleih von rechtefreien Bildern
DecorationVorfilmi.A. von ipoint
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
PropsKaren EckertGraphic Artist, on behalf of Fake New World (pilot only)
Special Effectsbffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & PyrotechnikSFX
Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City CopsPolizei
Vehicles and aircraftsGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHLöschfahrzeuge

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1Monday, 22/10/2018