Production accountant | Carolin Riedel | |
Director of photography | Günter Handwerker 2. Block | 2. Block |
Director of photography | Thomas von Kreisler | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Weyhers | |
1st assistant camera | Vera Kachulle | |
2nd assistant camera | Björn Lewe 2.Block | 2.Block |
2nd assistant camera | Birgit Liermann Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Heller 1 Block | 1 Block |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux Episodenrollen | Episodenrollen |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Reuter-Züll | |
Director | Martin Przyborowski Episoden 52-55, 57, 61, 63 | Episoden 52-55, 57, 61, 63 |
Director | Georg Schiemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Klose Krankheitsvertretung 3 Wochen | Krankheitsvertretung 3 Wochen |
1st AD (local system) | Jürgen Raue mehrere Folgen | mehrere Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Thorsten Friedrich | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann | |
Editor | Guido Krajewski | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Wolfgang 'Pummel' Kluge | |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler 2. Bolck | 2. Bolck |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky 2.Block | 2.Block |
Gaffer | Oliver Brecher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Additional electrician | Topper Thomas Schmidt | |
Lighting assistant | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Production designer | Anke Pagels | |
Prop master | Julia Beißert | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | René Baumgartner | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Property driver | Thomas Schmidt | |
Art department trainee | Ines Böing | |
Production manager | Vera Hartung | |
Assistant production manager | Nicole Schaffrath | |
Assistant production manager | Carmen Hanebrink 6. Staffel / Trainee | 6. Staffel / Trainee |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Faber Komplette Staffel | Komplette Staffel |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Leidecker | |
Production assistant | Florian Großmann | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Screenwriter | Mark Werner 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Sound designer | Stefan Kolleck Sound Editor | Sound Editor |
Supervising sound editor | Sebastian Pohle | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Gunther Burghagen | |
Commissioning editor | Gunther Burghagen | |