TV Series | Episodes 39-51 | 2004 | RTL | Comedy | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14.06.2004
End of shooting24.09.2004
LocationsKöln

Project data

Episodes from/to39-51

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Fatih CevikkolluMurat [L]
Heike KlossBiene [L]
Atze SchröderAtze Schröder [L]
Rena Dumont
Maria Belanov [LE]
Gabrielle Odinis
Gabi [LE]
Murat YeginerFl. Türkische Braut; Onkel der Braut [LE]
Ulli KinalzikHeiner [SSR]
Jürgen MikolOpa Pläte [SSR]
Dirk BenderDr. Boos [SR]
Jo BetzingEwald [SR]
Ninon BohmJacqueline [SR]
Frank DannenbauerOtto [SR]
Norbert HeisterkampHarry [SR]
Waldemar KobusViktor [SR]
Max LimperGregor [SR]
Franka MuchBetty [SR]
Peter NottmeierTheo [SR]
Michael Schwarzmaier
Dr. Busch [SR]
Dörte BecherEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Sabine MarcusAndrea
Klaus Peeck
Schulze

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantZuzana Maar
Director of photographyRobert Vogel
1st assistant cameraTom Füllgrabe
2nd assistant cameraInka SackenheimRTL / S16
2nd assistant cameraBirgit Liermann1 Block
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung für G. Engels
Still photographerGuido Engels
Casting directorBärbel BodeuxNebenrollen
WardrobeVerena Reuter-Züll
Costume design traineeKatja Malez
DirectorJoseph Orr
DirectorChristoph SchneeStaffel 5
1st AD (local system)Robert Ziegler
Script supervisorAxel Schill+Skript Folge 46-51
EditorGuido Krajewski
Assistant editorVictor Rosario
GafferHelge Schwarz [1]
Best boyLinus Liermann
ElectricianOlaf Markmann
ElectricianKay MöllerOB Helge Schwarz
Additional make up artistDiana Badalova
Key makeup artist/hair stylistThorsten Essermaske
Production designerEllen Latz
Assistant production designerDirk Hollmann
Set decoratorChristoph Hehring/ Szenenbild: Ellen Latz
Prop masterAnke Pagels
Standby propsIlka Adler1. Block
Set builderHolger Au
Set builderMartin ScheferhoffBauleitung
Set builderDanilo SchönherrEinbau
Scenic painterAndrea Wehrheim
Art department traineeHenning BattenfeldFolge 39-51
Unit production managerClaudia Hodel
Unit managerWolfram Gumbert-Brewitt
Set manager/ floor managerThomas Höretkompl. Staffel
Production assistantVera WeißenbergerAssistent 1.AL
Assistant set/floor managerBabak M. A. Behrouz
Production driverDieter Merz
Production driverYvonne Vossen
Production sound mixerHank Trede
Boom operatorHeiko Birkenstock
Sound designerSimon Schmitz
Sound designerSebastian Pohle
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Commissioning editor in chargeGunther Burghagen

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesFilmobilAufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesMama-Filmcatering, Manuela MarthCatering
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobile