Digital effects designer | Doris Volkmann | |
Title designer | Doris Volkmann | |
Title designer | Benjamin Dittrich | |
Title designer | Jin-Ho Jeon | |
Director of photography | Moritz Reinecke | |
1st assistant camera | Daniela Rom | |
2nd assistant camera | Siegfried Kuckstein | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Siegfried Kuckstein | |
Still photographer | Carsten Schick | |
Casting director | Marion Haack Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Casting director | Juliane Weininger Stammcast | Stammcast |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu Mastercast | Mastercast |
Costume designer | Stefanie Jauß | |
Assistant costume designer | Carlotta Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katrin Behrens | |
Director | Matthias Schmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Rave | |
Script continuity | Janco Christiansen Ganze Staffel | Ganze Staffel |
Editor | Birgit Bahr | |
Editor | Yvonne Tetzlaff | |
Assistant editor | Andreas Pump | |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Gaffer | Marco Minwegen mit eigenem Licht-Equipment | mit eigenem Licht-Equipment |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Kowol | |
Additional electrician | Björn Schleusener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michael Grüß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yasmin Iqbal | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana von Stanislawski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bothilla Bergschmidt | |
Composer | Karol Obara AJW-Thema | AJW-Thema |
Composer | Thomas Rebensburg | |
Music consultant | Marcel Barsotti | |
Producer | Michael Lehmann | |
Producer | Nico Grein | |
Production designer | Angelika Dufft | |
Assistant production designer | Wilko Drews | |
Property assistant | Ulrich Wriedt | |
Property assistant | Frederike Baumann | |
Location scout | Carsten Neumeyer | |
Set builder | Michael Lennemann | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Eiter | |
Production manager | Dusko Pupic-Bakrac Nordmedia - Förderkalkulation | Nordmedia - Förderkalkulation |
Production manager | Viola von Liebieg (NDR) | (NDR) |
Assistant production manager | Vera Herbst (NDR) | (NDR) |
Assistant production manager | Barbara Rothe | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Engelmann Ab dem 01.10 | Ab dem 01.10 |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Niedersachsen | Niedersachsen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai-Michael Kohlmetz | |
Production assistant | Selina Moor | |
Production assistant | Merlin Möldner | |
Production driver | Uwe Grünheid | |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Set runner | Selina Wepf | |
Head writer | Matthias Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Gregor Eisenbeiß | |
Production sound mixer | Eric Rueff | |
Boom operator | Michael Janssen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Plischke | |
Foley artist | Norbert Schlawin | |
Commissioning editor | Bettina Ricklefs | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Bernhard Gleim | |
Child supervisor | Maritta Fliege-Matthaei | |