alarm für cobra 11
TV Series | 2009 | RTL [de] | Action | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12/01/2009
End of shooting08/02/2009
LocationsNRW

Trailers/Videos

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tom BeckKriminalhauptkommissar Ben Jäger [SS]
Katja WoywoodKim Krüger [SS]
Daniela WutteSusanne König [SS]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [SSR]
Kerstin ThielemannStaatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR]
Jennifer UlrichLisa Lichtenberg [LE]
Peter BenedictWulff [LE]
Konstantin Graudus
Petzold (Alte Freunde) [LE]
Michael Greiling
Robert Meyer [LE]
Wilfried Hochholdinger
Gabor [L]
Doreen JacobiCarmen Winkler (Folge 202: Das Kartell) [LE]
Tobias Kay
Frank [LE]
Markus MajowskiUlrich Wagenknecht [LE]
Joel OlanoToshiro - Counterpart [LE]
Denis PetkovicThomas Jakobs [L]
Wolf RothAlexander Christo [LE]
Susan Sideropoulosn.n. [LE]
Tillbert StrahlJochen [LE]
Raphael Vogt
David Bender [LE]
Milton WelshLa Cosa [LE]
André DietzOtt [SRE]
Axel GottschickBaumann [SRE]
Juliette GrecoReisekauffrau [SRE]
Lupo Grujcic
Erik [SRE]
Harald HauberRico [SRE]
Stephane Lalloz
Manfred Roth [SRE]
Tanja Lanäusn.a. [SRE]
Oliver MarloVictor Semenov [SRE]
Juri PadelLuis [SRE]
Jörg PaulyMarek [SRE]
Jasper SmetsJunge [SRE]
Vasilis SpiliopoulosFalk Gebhardt [SRE]
Vasilis SpiliopoulosRasmus [SRE]
Ronald HanschRobert Sturm, SEK (Folge: Der verlorene [SR]
Christian StockJulius [SR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaMartin [SR]
Luana Bellinghausen
Marie Faber [SR]
Petra BlosseyMutter/Ehefrau [SR]
Yve BurbachKuratorin [SR]
Philipp DanneTim [SR]
Holger DoellmannMario Becker [SR]
Sabine FernandezNebenrolle [SR]
Julia HartmannJana Kress [SR]
Hans HolzbecherSicherheitschef [SR]
Richard HuckeMetzger [SR]
Nikolas JürgensKevin [SR]
Kristina Karst-El ScheichAnna [SR]
Markus KirschbaumM.Ebert [SR]
Markus Andreas KlaukSecuritymann [SR]
Christian KoernerKowalsky [SR]
Katrin KozakiewiczEmpfangsdame Hennsmann [SR]
Mirko LangNicolas Pesch [SR]
Steffen LaubeHerr Solm [SR]
Oona Devi LiebichSvenja [SR]
Martin LudingUlf Katzmann [SR]
Johanna MorschBarfrau [SR]
Desiree Ogaj
Episodenrolle (Folge 204) [SR]
Marco PetersFrank Reichenberger (Folge 209) [SR]
Nils SchulzRick Faber [SR]
Murat Seven
Hakan Manzo [SR]
Oliver SteinIngo [SR]
Collien Ulmen-FernandesPia [SR]
Jenny WinklerEpi Hauptrolle [SR]
Manuela WisbeckRegine Lanz [SR]
Winfried KüppersJosef Hindrichs [BP]
Georg LenzenAnwalt LaCosa [BP]
Josef Wolf
Fluglotse [BP]
Rainer GoernemannDr. Stockmann

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production controllerTanja Bungart
Production accountantTanja BungartTeamleitung
Production accountantTina Daniel10 Folgen
Production accountantKerstin Dick
Assistant production accountantLisa Schramm
Vfx producerDenis Cesek
Vfx producerSteffen Kaus
Post production supervisorBjoern Gruber-Lamers
Vfx supervisorBoris T. Duepré
Motion graphics designerChristoph Dahlhausen
Vfx traineeHolger Schumacher [1]Umschulung
Director of photographyChristian Paschmann2 episodes
Director of photographyFriederike Heß
Director of photographyTobias Schmidtals DoP
Director of photographyAxel FischerDOP Action Unit
2nd unit dopOliver StaackDOP 2nd Unit
2nd unit dopFrank TheisejansAction DOP, 199, 200
Scuba dopPatrick PawigDigibeta Folge 204
Camera operatorChristian Kitscha2nd Unit (4 episodes)
Camera operatorPhilipp Serba
Camera operatorDavid Hofmann
Camera operatorFriederike Heß
Camera operatorThomas Schinz
Camera operatorSascha Ersfelddiv Folgen
Steadicam operatorThomas KordaAxel Sand
1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimRTL / 1st Unit / Folgen 195-210 / S16
1st assistant cameraAmi Rodrigues
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruff
1st assistant cameraAndreas Claren200(Pilot) + 205/206
1st assistant cameraFlorian J. Raasch1st Unit 197/198, 201-204,205-210
1st assistant cameraKai Klassen2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraDaniel Grendeldiv. DT bei 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraMichael Dannehl
2nd assistant cameraRichard NeumannS 16
2nd assistant cameraDaniel Grendel197- 202
2nd assistant cameraMario LoiblS16mm,diverse Folgen
2nd assistant cameraPeter Mathis16mm+35mm, Action Crashboxen
Video assist/playback operatorPeter MathisRückprojektion Fahrszenen
Video assist/playback operatorMaximilian Lais
Still photographerGuido Engels
Still photographerKai SchulzFolge 208, Vetretung G. Engels
Casting directorClemens Erbach
Extras/bit player castingAngi PetersA Casting
Costume designerTill FuhrmannAction - Folge 203+204, 209+210
Assistant costume designerElisabeth Dietrich [1]201/202 205-208
Assistant costume designerGrete Kellermann
Assistant costume designerAntje Markgraf203,204
WardrobeAnja GoepfertFolge 203+204 Folge 209+210
WardrobeHelen FreiseFolgen 207 & 208
WardrobeNatalie Winkel
WardrobeChrista Münstermann
WardrobeChrista MünstermannFolgen 209 & 210
WardrobeSandra Lee12 Folgen / Folge 195-202 und 205-208
DirectorAxel SandRegie und Kamera
DirectorFranco Tozza
DirectorHeinz Dietz6 Folgen
DirectorSascha ThielFolge 187, 188
2nd unit directorRoland LeyerPilotfilm und 8 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Silke Winter-Leyerdiverse
1st AD (local system)Ralph Polinski
1st AD (local system)Thomas HöretFolge 209+210
1st AD (local system)Gabriele Richter [1]div. Folgen und Pilot Action Unit
1st AD (local system)Franco Tozza
2nd AD crowd (local system)Daniel Liebelt
2nd AD crowd (local system)Alain Courtois1st Unit
2nd AD crowd (local system)Lucas GolombekFolge 201 + 202
Script continuityMarita BruchRegie:Franco Tozza
Script continuityAlexandra HoffmannPilot (Folge199/200) & 205/206
Script continuityJens BuddeFolge 195/196/209/210
Storyboard artistAxel Steinhanses2001-2009; inc. Digital Matte Painter + Concept Artist
Trainee director's departmentLucas GolombekFolge 197 + 198; 201 + 202
Trainee director's departmentDaniel LiebeltFolgen 195 - 196
Script supervisor traineeKatja StrubeFolge 203, 204, 205, 206, 207,208,209,21
Script supervisor traineeTheresa Otte
Script supervisor traineeAntoine Dengler4 Folgen+ 2nd Unit+ Action
EditorKatrin StaubFolge 207+208 teilweise
EditorMartin Habig6 Folgen
EditorDaniela Beauvais
EditorAmina Lorenz5 Folgen
EditorChristian Krämer1 Folge
Assistant editorJulia BergInnerhalb Ausbildung
Assistant editorHelena BeiwinkelFolge 193-200
Editing traineeHolger Schumacher [1]
Key gripThomas HeinzEpisode 195-210
GripPeter MathisZusatz
Camera car driverThomas Heinzdiv. SD & A-Frame
Grip traineeOliver Kellmann
GafferKlaus-Peter Lübs
Best boyDavid RiedelFolgen 203-206
Lighting technician / electricianJochen Stieler
Lighting technician / electricianFrank Siggelkow
Additional electricianHenning BattenfeldFolge 195-200 Diverse Tage
Additional electricianSylvia Schwab [2]2 Drehtage
Lighting assistantHeiko Halbreiter
Makeup artist / hair stylistNicole Skaletz
Additional make up artistSofia Cramer
Assistant makeup artistAnnette Schirmer
Makeup traineeKerstin Petter
Production designerUwe Radicke
Production designerRalf Mootz2 Folgen 205 + 206
Production designerPaul MargonoFolgen 195-204
Prop masterStefan BurkhardtFolgen 205-206
Prop masterJulian Ahlers
Location scoutOmid Gutt8 Folgen
Location scoutMaik Fickelscheer
Set builderGian-Franco Marrasbis Mitte Oktober 2009
Prop builderGregor Winter
Property driverJens Schliwka
Property assistantNora MartinAußen-Assistenz Folgen 195/196, 197/198
Art department traineeLisa SchröerFolge 209+210
Line producerKay Niessen
Production managerMarcel Greive
Assistant production managerAylin Dumrul
Assistant production managerMarlene DembskiFolgen 205-210
Unit managerMelanie Claudine LaucheFolgen 195-200, 201+202, 205-210
Unit managerDirk Seibert
Location manager (local system)Patricia ThieryFolgen 195/196
Location manager (local system)Maximilian HelmFolge 195-200 + 207-210
Location manager (local system)Sara HeidelbachFolge 195-210
Set manager/ floor managerTorben de Vries
Assistant location managerPhilipp von BrockhausenFolgen 205 / 206
Assistant unit managerDennis HeinemannVorbereitungen Folgen 195/196
Assistant unit managerLaetitia Boschert#199-200
Assistant set/floor managerSandra Heintje Heine
Assistant set/floor managerSven StruchholdFolge 197,198,Pilot 199-200,201-210
BlockersOliver OdenthalEinsatzleitung
Set runnerDennis HeinemannFolgen 209+210
Set runnerKim DoyenFolgen 205 - 210
Production driverSven StruchholdFolge 195 + 196
Production driverMarc Geimer
Production driverPatrick SillFolgen 195+196/203-214
PA internFranzi Stang
PA internLaetitia Boschert/ 1. AL Praktikantin #195-198
Production sound mixerMarkus Hüseraction unit
Production sound mixerVolker Henkels12 Folgen + Pilotfilm
Boom operatorFrank HaßelmannFolge 205+206
Sound supervisorChristoph Hundt
Sound re-recording mixerChristoph Hundt
Sound designerChristoph Hundt
Sound designerTorsten Zumhof7 Folgen
Dialogue editorThomas Supke1 Folge
Special effects supervisorSven Kühn
Special effects technicianBoris Frisch(Feuerfest SFX)
Action directorRoland Leyer
Stuntman/womanDiana PakroppaReitdouble f. Doreen Jacobi/1.st Ass HM
Stuntman/womanChris Mueller [1]
Horse masterSandor CzirjakHorse Master

Production companies

CompanyComment
Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripMulti-Rent e.K.Kameraboot, Spielboot - Folge 204
GripStefan Visse-Hövels FahraufnahmenKamerawagen,-Quad
Animals for FilmPferde Stunt PferdeHorse Master
CastingOutcast
Extras/Bit PlayerA Casting
Extras/Bit Playercologne casting pool Thomas MüllerFolgen 205 und 206
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ConsultingFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGBrandschutz/Stuntabs
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFrank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService)
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsGRAFIKWERKComputeranimationen
Props1stProps Medienmarketing & Ausstattung
Propsa la Dings Fundus Köln
PropsCINEFAKETextilbedruckung & design & print
PropsGSMprofiSatellitentelefon
Special EffectsFeuerfest-SFXLeitung SFX
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge