TV Series | 2013 | RTL | Action | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Erdogan AtalySemir Gerkhan [SS]
Alissa Jung
Leonie Gordes (F: Lackschäden) [L]
Katja WoywoodKim Krüger [SS]
Daniela WutteSusanne König [SS]
Pauline Suné AngertHeike-Maria Schrankmann [LE]
Anna Julia Antonucci
Nina Becker [LE]
Markus BaderZoltan Modric [LE]
Michael BaralWahlberg [LE]
Martin FalkJan Grossmann [LE]
Christoph GareisenDr. Karl Theodor Ruhnau [LE]
Paul T. GrasshoffPatrick O´Connor (Folge: Der Wettkampf) [LE]
Andreas GuentherMark Heitmüller [LE]
Christopher KohnMarco [LE]
Paula SchrammHanna Jensen [LE]
Jennifer UlrichNicole Fiedler [LE]
Katrin HeßJenny Dorn [SSR]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [SSR]
Kerstin ThielemannStaatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR]
Sunny BansemerKrankenschwester [SR]
Mohammad-Ali BehboudiOnkel Ömer [SR]
Daniel BrockhausSchweizer jung [SR]
Eddy CheaibToni [SR]
Holger GothaPsychologe [SR]
Mathilda HademKalina [SR]
Thomas HatzmannTV-Reporter [SR]
Jessica HonzKrankenschwester (Folge 272) [SR]
Stephanie KämmerTilda Himstedt [SR]
Andreas KülzerHerr Bach [SR]
Jessica Sarah MadejNadine Rau [SR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreySven Wegener [SR]
Dirk SonnenscheinEddie [SR]
Aktivistin [SRE]
Aktivistin [SRE]
Carl Achleitner
Dr. Herbst [SRE]
Jesse AlbertMofafahrer [SRE]
Jochen Alexander WigandFrank Rostow [SRE]
Jonas BaeckKassierer [SRE]
Almila Bagriacikjunge Sina Erkis [SRE]
Marie BendigSilvia Ruhnau [SRE]
Nick Dong-SikWen Li [SRE]
Sara FazilatMaria Fuentes [SRE]
Stefanie GlessnerAktivistin [SRE]
Antje HamerTanja Kessler [SRE]
Sylke Hannasky
Margarete Ruhnau [SRE]
Broder B. HendrixNachrichtensprecher [SRE]
Jonas HienFrank Wellert [SRE]
Jochen HorstFlessing (Einsame Entscheidung) [SRE]
Lukas KarlschMario Bach [SRE]
Markus Andreas KlaukEric [SRE]
Peer KusmagkMarco Bernhartz [SRE]
Jonas Liljeström
Holger Benz [SRE]
Yung NgoJiao Min [SRE]
Jasper SmetsJan [SRE]
Barbara SotelsekLisa [SRE]
Ingo van GulijkVergifteter Scherge [SRE]
Sabine VituaSylvia Rostow (Wilde Tiere) [SRE]
Isabel VollmerMaya Schiller [SRE]
Margret VölkerMarion Küppers [SRE]
Sema WittgensteinFranziska [SRE]
Ricarda ZimmererLisa Hofstett [SRE]
Adele BernardWissenschaftlerin [BP]
Jennifer BuschmannJanina Ziegler [BP]
Carmen CasiraghiTV Reporterin [BP]
Maria GardenierPsychologin [BP]
Stefanie GlessnerEmpfangsdame [BP]
Yasin IslekCouple In Love [BP]
Enno Kalisch
Pelzer [BP]
Claudia RaquetGeisel [BP]
Claudia RaquetJVA-Beamtin [BP]
Marie-Theresa ZeppReporterin [BP]
Dagny DewathKatharina Wendt
Regina GisbertzFrau Bach

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production controllerTanja Bungart
production accountantJeannette Florack
director of photographySascha Ersfelddiv.Folgen
director of photographyChristian Paschmann90 min. Pilot
director of photographyMarkus SchottFolge 270 & 271
scuba dopStefan Nowak
camera operatorDavid HofmannB-Cam 262,263,266,267,270-273
camera operatorThomas Schinz
camera operatorFlorian J. RaaschFolge 260/261,264/265,Pilot 268/269
camera operatorMichael Dannehl
drone camera operatorNikolaj Georgiew
aerial camera operatorDieter Goerke
1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimARRI Alexa, div. DT
1st assistant cameraMichael SchallonFolge 270 + 271
1st assistant cameraLudger Trilling
1st assistant cameraRichard NeumannAlexa; Zusatz
1st assistant cameraMario LoiblFolgen 258/259,262/263,264
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruffdiv folgen
1st assistant cameraDaniel Grendel
1st assistant cameraAndreas ClarenDiv. Folgen
1st assistant cameraMartin RudolphZusatz div. Tage
1st assistant cameraFlorian J. RaaschFolge 258/259,262/263,266/267
2nd assistant cameraPatrick SiebenFolge: 262+263
2nd assistant cameraHanife KochFolge 265-273
2nd assistant cameraJens Koetschau2nd Unit tageweise
2nd assistant cameraMaximilian LaisZusatz div Tage
2nd assistant cameraLudger TrillingAlexa+, Alexa-M
video playback operatorOliver WaldbilligFolge 270, 271, 272, 273
video playback operatorHanife KochFolge 258-259
video playback operatorChristian Ludwig
still photographerGuido Engels
still photographerKai SchulzVertretung G. Engels
camera traineeHanife KochFolge 260-264
camera traineeJens Koetschau8 Folgen - 3x Alexa Plus & Alexa-M
casting directorClemens Erbach
costume designerJekaterina Herrmann268/269; 270/271
costume designerHolger BüscherFolge 258-261
assistant costume designerMarita Hoffjann
assistant costume designerJekaterina HerrmannMai-August
wardrobeLisa Binz260/261 Pilot,262/263, 264/265
wardrobeJulia WeyerFolge 257 KB: T.Fuhrmann
additional wardrobeJessica BarthFolge 265-273
additional wardrobeYvonne Ferdinand
additional wardrobeInga Cuypers
costume design traineeJessica BarthFolge 258-273
directorKai Meyer-Ricksdiv. Folgen
directorAlexander Dierbach
directorNico Zavelberg4 Folgen
directorHeinz Dietz4 Folgen
directorFranco Tozza90 min. " Auferstehung "
2nd unit directorRalph Polinski
1st assistant directorRalph PolinskiPilotfilm
1st assistant directorMaik JohannsIndikativ und Teaser 2014
1st assistant directorThorsten PeilFolgen 264 + 265
1st assistant directorThomas FrankFolgen 270+271
1st assistant directorThomas HöretRegie: Heinz Dietz, Nico Zavelberg
1st assistant directorDaniel IlligensPilotfilm 268/269
2nd assistant directorNatalia Martinez Mojer
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADJulian HimmeleinPilot "Revolution"
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADNicole SchreckFolge 270 / 271
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADIsabelle Kahl
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADMaik Johanns2nd AD Pilotfilm & Folgen 265, 266, 267
script supervisorAlexandra HoffmannPilot,Österreich
script supervisorJessica HoberPilot + 2 Folgen
script supervisorDiana SchwiegerPilot (260/261)
script supervisorDorothee OlbrichFolgen 258, 259
script supervisorPatrick Piepiorka4 Folgen: 262-265
Crowd MarshallEgon R. OttFolge 265
script supervisor traineeNina SchindlerMai - Juli
script supervisor traineeJulia StrobelFolge 266, 267
script supervisor traineeAnn Katrin HölzPilotfolge 260/261
editorAmina Lorenz4 Folgen
editorChristian Krämer2 Piloten (90min)
editorMartin Habig2 Pilotfilme (90min), 4 Folgen
online editorRian Krenzer
assistant editorMoritz Gayhoff
key/dolly gripBoban MilosevicFolgen 270/271
crane operatorRobert HottarekGalaxy/MiniMote Tec Pilot Österreich
multicopter pilotMartin RinderknechtPilot DIGICOPTER Helicam
gafferDirk Voßmerbäumer
gafferHorst Mann
electricianOliver NoellFolge 258/259
electricianAlexander KreisZusatz 262/263
electricianDominik FischerkoesenFolge 258/259
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
electricianAlexander Damaschke
additional electricianNiko LambertzSteiger
additional electricianGunnar Jacobsen
additional electricianMark Warnecke
lighting assistantAnnegret Luitjens
lighting assistantJacob PertzZusatz - Fotoshooting Tom Beck
makeup artist / hair stylistBritta PenkallaMaskenbildnerassistenz
makeup artist / hair stylistIsabella-Sophie BeyerChefmaskenbildnerin Folge 266-271
additional make up artistJana Naima Zerlett
additional make up artistAmi Häfner (Komatsu)
key makeup artistAnnette Schirmer
assistant makeup artistAntje Göhring268/269- special effect make-up
prostheticsMarcus MichaelHerstellung
assistant to producerSteffie Ritter
production designerPaul MargonoFolgen 258-273
production designerDennis Duis
production designerUwe Radicke
assistant production designerRobin BrendelFolge 258 - 261
assistant production designerFiona GornikFolgen 262-271
prop masterJulian Ahlers
prop masterKristina EisingFolge 262 - 267
location scoutMarc Geimer
location scoutDennis BeckerFolgen 258-273
location scoutMaik Fickelscheer
set builderMichael Condoluci
PropbuilderGregor WinterCountdownzähler 8 Stellen
set builder assistantAlexander Mehanikov
art department traineeAlexander Mehanikov
art department traineeFiona Gornik
unit production managerMarcel Greive
unit production managerDirk Seibert
assistant production managerAnna Mohrhenn9 Folgen + 2 Piloten
assistant production managerNicole SchaffrathFolgen 262 bis 267
2nd assistant production managerJil Buchholz270-271
unit managerJanina JunkPilot 3 Wochen Vertretung
unit managerMaximilian HelmFolge 265 - 269
unit managerDirk Seibert
location managerDavid Küpper
location managerMaximilian HelmFolge 256-264 + 270-273
location managerMichael Preuß [1]
location managerBenedikt Eisenstecken4 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung
set manager / 3rd ADMatthias RosenkranzFolge 257
set manager / 3rd ADMarc Geimer
set manager / 3rd ADTorben de Vriesdiv Folgen
set manager / 3rd ADAlexander Rutkowski
set manager / 3rd ADKai HülsmannPilot 90er
production secretaryJil BuchholzFolgen 258-269
production assistantMarc Geimer
assistant to 2nd ADChristine PepersackFolgen 260-273
4th AD / Additional ADIsabelle KahlFolge 265, 266, 267, 270, 271
4th AD / Additional ADStefan NeugebauerFolge 268/269 (Pilot)
4th AD / Additional ADDavid Küpper
BlockerRalf SelbachEinsatzleitung
set runnerLukas Schmitz
set runnerMarvin AlbrachtFolge 260-270+(Pilotfilme+Teaser)
set runnerJan JouauxPilot
set runnerKatharina SeilerFolge 258 - 262
production driverHans Buchinger
production driverMarc Geimer
production driverRoland KrögerZusatz auf Abruf
head writerSven Frauenhoff
screenwriterSven FrauenhoffFolgen 265, 268-269
production sound mixerVolker HenkelsPilotfilm
boom operatorBjörn MarsenJanuar bis Juni !
boom operatorFabien Loucheurby the day
boom operatorPierre Hernandez Trettin6 Drehtage
sound designerChristian HeinemannFolgen 270, 276
sound designerFelix Geiger
special effects technicianBoris Frischi.A. Feuerfest SFX
vfx producerSteffen Kaus
vfx producerDenis Cesek
coloristRobert Brenner
child supervisorBirgit Theis

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCineflight GmbHCineflight GmbH
GripDIGICOPTER®Helikamera Drohne
GripMulti-Rent e.K.Kameraboot
GripStefan Visse-Hövels FahraufnahmenKamerawagen,-Quad, mobil. Kamerakran
CastingCreative Creatures GmbHCasting Tagesrollen Tirol
CastingOutcast
Extras/Bit PlayerCreative Creatures GmbHKomparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T
StuntsCineflight GmbH
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG
Finance/Law/InsuranceCreative Creatures GmbHKomparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCine Tirol Film CommissionPilot 2013 (260/261)
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFuhrmann Courier 24 (formerly Pickup24 KurierService)
CostumesAugenweide OptikSonnenbrillenleihe
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONE / Drucke / Folienplotts
PropsGSMprofi * sat-telefonSatellitentelefon
Special EffectsFeuerfest-SFXKoordination
Vehicles and aircraftsMulti-Rent e.K.Spielboot
Film Processing/TransfersAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH(als Head Quarter)
Sound (Postproduction)Cine Sound Studio - Karsten RayADR-Recording-Berlin