©zdf
©zdf
TV Magazine | 2019 | ZDF [de] | True crime | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Christoph KornschoberLars Friedrich (Brezenautomat) [SS]
Kathrin AckermannMarianne [L]
Merve Aksoy
Sena [L]
Elena BertholdHanni [LE]
Aldo BertiEKHK Thorsten Schmidt [LE]
Marie-Joelle BlazejewskiMaria Treumann [L]
Oska Melina BorcherdingSylvia Diercks [L]
Steffen BöyeTäter [LE]
Ante BrekaloClaudio [LE]
Beatrix Brunschko
Alexandra May [LE]
Emilio CastoldiSanto Sabatino [L]
Monika Disse
Sofia [L]
Holger DoellmannN.N. [LE]
Simon Josef EckertMicha [LE]
Manuel FenebergSimon [LE]
Riccardo FerreiraLuca Sabatino [L]
Robert Frank
Rolf [L]
Karoline FritzAnja [LE]
Dana GeisslerMonica Byrne [L]
Pascal Simon GroteMichael Krieger [LE]
Stephan HoffmannNorbert Ottinger [L]
Alexandra M. HornJenny [LE]
Alexandra M. HornRuth [L]
Daniela Ilian
Erika Schröder [L]
Frank JendrzytzaNachbar [LE]
Deniz KaraipekTäter [LE]
Christo KlahrKioskbesitzer [LE]
Michael KosterinTäter [L]
Matthias Kostya
Heinz Horst Mergelsberg [LE]
Sven KramerSOKO-Leiter [LE]
Annette Kreft
Corinna [LE]
Melanie Leyendecker
Lena [LE]
Tobias Loth
Straßensozialarbeiter [LE]
Sascha Maaz
Theo [L]
Katinka MachéClaudia [LE]
Markus Manig
Felix Ottinger [L]
Barbara Maria Messnerdetective [LE]
Hisham MorscherMurat [L]
Nino NannizziAlfred Kugele [L]
Nino NannizziChristian Pastura [L]
Grischa OlbrichTäter [LE]
Levent ÖzdilJulian Lehmann [LE]
Stefan Pfau
Stefan Müller [L]
Zeljka PreksavecVanja Novak [LE]
Max ReichertThorsten [LE]
Simon RofflerTäter [LE]
Marius RohmannTäter 2 [LE]
Markus RömerTäter [LE]
Mars Saibert
Kommissar Weber [L]
Valentina SaucaNikky, die Tochter ( Der Greven Fall) [LE]
Marco SchiedtOpfer [L]
Henriette Fridoline SchmidtKommissarin [L]
Lukas SchmidtJens [LE]
Jutta SchmuttermaierGitta Kaysh [L]
Marjatta SchrammPatricia Wilhelm [LE]
Matthias SchullanRobert [LE]
Hannah SchutschJessica [LE]
Kristin SikderSabrina [LE]
Ilja SorokinTäter 1 [L]
Ilja SorokinTäter Arno (Hauben Kletterer) [LE]
Nusret ToplarHauptkommissar Franke [L]
Oliver TroskaPfleger [LE]
Thomas TrüschlerKriminalhauptkomissar [LE]
Elina VildanovaMelanie Müller [LE]
Magdalena WiedenhoferMila [L]
David WurawaAisac Mensah [LE]
Hans-Jürgen AlfKlaus Hartmann [SRE]
Suzanne AndresChefin Vera [SRE]
Amelie Arndtfreundin [SRE]
Markus BaumeisterStreifenpolizist [SRE]
Lukas BeelerLukas [SRE]
Markus BonibergerKHK Schäfer [SRE]
Anna Maria Böhm
Ärztin [SRE]
Anna Maria Böhm
Ulla Frieß [SRE]
Ute BronderUte [SRE]
Karl BruchhäuserKriminal Hauptkommissar Obermüller [SRE]
Stefanie DarnesaClaudia [SRE]
Yasemin Delikan
Aylin [SRE]
Tom DermanowiczTäter [SRE]
Markus H. EberhardRainer [SRE]
Jakob EnglmaierAndreas Rösing [SRE]
Hubertus Geller
Bestatter [SRE]
Ulf GoerkeElektriker [SRE]
Dina Hellwig
Frau H. [SRE]
Stan HoloubekFrank Reus [SRE]
Stan HoloubekJan [SRE]
Selin KavakTäterin [SRE]
Manuel Köhler
Erster Sanitäter [SRE]
Matthias KupferChef des Autohauses [SRE]
Uwe LachPeter Bartels, Gerichtsmediziner [SRE]
Mario Linder
Nico [SRE]
Elisabeth Mayr
Melanie [SRE]
Kevin Mike MinderRene [SRE]
René OltmannsGerd Bechtlbauer [SRE]
Chiara Penzel
Petra Müller [SRE]
Josef Ludwig PfitzerUhrmacher Manfred [SRE]
Peter RauchMarc Hertel [SRE]
Paul SchlaseThomas Dressel [SRE]
Peter SchornPOK Stefan Brieger [SRE]
Katrin Schönermark
Inge [SRE]
Jakub SlodowiczTäter [SRE]
Mike Sobotka
Zeuge [SRE]
Yasmani Stambader
Unbekannter Mann [SRE]
Malin SteffenSylvia Diercks [SRE]
Armin StieberPOK Paul [SRE]
Armin StockererKunde [SRE]
Nils van den HövelMax "CC- Iris" [SRE]
Stefan VoglhuberZeuge Klaus [SRE]
Philipp W. WilhelmManfred Dahlhof [SRE]
Fabian WittkowskiUdo [SRE]
Katrin Wunderlich
Polizeibeamtin [SRE]
Christine AdlerGabi Endres [SR]
Christian AmmermüllerMax Niedermaier [SR]
Hans-Peter AmpfererBen [SR]
Jarah Maria AndersSabine [SR]
Danielle BücherJana Kaysh [SR]
Hans-Maria DarnovTaxidriver [SR]
Joey DaserTäter [SR]
Mara de TempleKlara Treumann [SR]
Nicolle DöringRestaurant Gast [SR]
Laura EggerSusanne [SR]
Alina FreundAndrea (F:CC Sylvia Diercks) [SR]
Isabelle GeissUte [SR]
Anja S. GläserNina [SR]
Harald Glitzoffender [SR]
Rena Glück
Maria [SR]
Rena GlückNora [SR]
Monika GollHildegard Wagner [SR]
Carolin Sophie Göbel
Paula Jasper [SR]
Caro Hetényi
Ramona Linde [SR]
Maya JasminConny [SR]
Gerhard Georg JilkaFreund [SR]
Björn JochumTäter [SR]
Steffen JungBeamter Thomas [SR]
Erdal KacarRichard [SR]
Manuel KandlerNiko [SR]
Hannah KlaesMarie [SR]
Simone KleinDirektorin [SR]
Britta KleineheerChristin (F: Höxter-Tod) [SR]
Renate Kohn
Oma Birgit Werner [SR]
Lisa Sophie Kusz
Claudi [SR]
Lucie LechnerMila Novakova [SR]
Natascha LifkaLotta [SR]
Rainer LottSpaziergänger (CC Cornelia) [SR]
Nina Lung
Alina Tiebeke [SR]
Maria LüthiClaudia (F: Sonnenstich) [SR]
Ivana Martinovic
Verkäuferin [SR]
Michelange Maté
Lena Dankert [SR]
Oliver Mirwaldt
Juri [SR]
Korbinian Josef Müller
Notrufbeamter [SR]
Gladys Mwachiti
Melisa [SR]
Manuel NawrotSven Holzer [SR]
Manuel NawrotPerpetrator [SR]
Günter Ottemeier
Martin (brother of the victim) [SR]
Viorica PrepelitaAdriana Popescu [SR]
Tanja PrinzSara (F: Drittversuch ) [SR]
Gerd RigauerHolger Mey [SR]
Frank RoderPathologe W. Sauer [SR]
Jurij RosstalnyjEastern European craftsman [SR]
Theresa RutschoUte [SR]
Vincent Sauer
Timo/ Kunde [SR]
Anton SchneiderDirk [SR]
Charlotte SchönebeckKarin (XY-Preis) [SR]
Christa SchreiberMaria [SR]
Mike Sobotka
Maximilian [SR]
Adrian SpielbauerKommissar Schneider [SR]
Thomas SprekelsenBankdirektor [SR]
Thomas SprekelsenZeuge Thomas [SR]
Anne StegmannErna [SR]
Türkiz TalayJila [SR]
Vera TeltzKommissarin Carina Ferber (F: Todesangst) [SR]
Younes TissinteRäuber [SR]
Julia TrautvetterLisa [SR]
Hans Dieter TrayerRudolf [SR]
Anna Tripp
Nora [SR]
Julia UttendorferKatie Ottmann [SR]
Alexander Vitzthum
Stefan Müller [SR]
Isabell VogelsangJournalist [SR]
Michaela WeingartnerAnne [SR]
Andreas Karl WilkeRäuber [SR]
Burak YesilyurtTäter [SR]
Burak YesilyurtPerpetrator II [SR]
Off-Stimme in der Rolle von Horst [BP]Philip Schwingenstein
Olaf BeckerArzt [BP]
Tobias Berroth
Witness [BP]
Jamal BraunBargast [BP]
Jamal BraunFahrgast [BP]
Marco Braun
Günther Neumann [BP]
Anna Maria DrechslerKristina [BP]
Sebastian GeraschStreifenpolizist [BP]
Lara Haucke
Heike [BP]
Clarissa HopfensitzKundin [BP]
Adam JaskolkaJuri [BP]
Stephanie MarinMilena [BP]
Wolfgang MirlachPolizist [BP]
Josef MittermayerGast [BP]
Kai Christian MoritzKHK Friese [BP]
Elisabeth NiedererUrsula [BP]
Gabrielle Odinis
Hauptkommissarin [BP]
Patrick PeterHauptkommissar [BP]
Josef SchröttleStreifenpolizist [BP]
Elisabeth Thielemann
Kerstin (Nachbarin) [BP]
Christoph WeidmannPolizeibeamter [BP]
Thomas WerrlichAnton [BP]
Antje Westermann [1]Kundin Frisör [BP]
Souzan Alavi
Dilek
Stefan Otto LorchEKHK Bernd Weise
Marina ZioraViola

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyMichael Praun
Studio camera operatorMartin Henne
Drone camera operatorSteffen Dubouis
Steadicam operatorBenedikt Baldrian
Steadicam operatorPeter SchmehlStudio
Steadicam focus pullerJohann Albrecht
Camera traineePhilipp Hobucher15 DT, ARRI Trinity
Camera traineeFe Bossert/2. Kameraassistentin
Camera traineeFelix HenkesPraktikant
Camera traineeVivienne AubinBlock 9
Costume designerMelanie Sachs5 Staffeln 33 Folgen
Costume designerVeronika Schmederer1 Staffel/ 5 Folgen
WardrobeAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
WardrobeMelanie Marie Reber
DirectorMichael BenteleStudio Live Regie
DirectorChristoph Klünker
DirectorMarc Hertel
DirectorRobert A. Pejo
DirectorThomas Pauli
DirectorRaoul W. Heimrich
DirectorRobert Sigl
DirectorIvan Minov
DirectorMatthias Kopp
DirectorDavid Gromer
Studio directorUtz Weber
1st AD (local system)Danielle Kahle
1st AD (local system)Irene Nana Kullmer
Crane operatorRobert HottarekMovieBird 24 Studio
Lighting technician / electricianFabian Winkler
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja ZündtBlock 2
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja Zündtblock 3
ComposerStefan Ziethen
Standby propsJojo Schwan
Location scoutMohammed Ezzat
Prop builderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Requisiten
Location managerMohammed Ezzat2 Blöcke / 12 Filme
Location managerMarc-Thomas Pohl
Location managerMarius Klein
Location managerNikolaus Gross
Set manager/ floor managerChristoph SoldanBlock 3 - 11
Set manager/ floor managerVerena BoyBlock 1/2019
Set manager/ floor managerMarius Klein
Production driverMarkus SchäfersBlock 6 + 7
Production driverIvan TicaBlock 1-6 & 9-10
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Boom operatorShinho Yu
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHelmut Hribernigg
Stunt coordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt-Coordination
Stuntman/womanBastian VolkmerRolle Täter "Drittversuch"
Stuntman/womanSteffen JungTäter
Stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeTäter
Stuntman/womanNikolai MohrStuntplayer Rolle Täter 1
Stuntman/womanDenise Treffler
Stuntman/womanPetr DvorakMehrere Projekte als Actor/Täter/Stuntcoordinator
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Stuntman/womanGiacomo Strasserdiverse (Stunt)Rollen

Production companies

CompanyComment
Securitel GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchDogs, Cats
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)
Lighting and UtilitiesTMT Film- und TV-Produktions-ServiceTeam+Technik Zuspieler
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production Servicesfilmobilmobile Toilette
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
PropsRequisitenspeicher
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen
Image/EditingBMS BendixenMediaServiceGesamtpostproduktion