Production accountant | Thomas Stangl | |
Post production coordinator | Daniel Rohm | |
Vfx supervisor | Michael Huber | |
Cg software developer | Damian Schmidt Player, Poker Game | Player, Poker Game |
Title designer | Florian Stumpe | |
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Colorist | Caro Krugmann | |
Vfx trainee | Yann Clemens | |
Director of photography | Gerhard Schirlo | |
Camera operator | Dario Jozic | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl ALEXA | ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Arri Alexa, Alura Zoom 45-250mm | Arri Alexa, Alura Zoom 45-250mm |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff Alexa, 2 Tage Testdreh | Alexa, 2 Tage Testdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel » 2 Kameras: Arri Alexa | » 2 Kameras: Arri Alexa |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Johannes Revermann zusatz | zusatz |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Anton Knoblach 2x Alexa Plus | 2x Alexa Plus |
Still photographer | Chris Hirschhäuser | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Costume designer | Andrea Spanier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Manuela Bönecke | |
Director | Tobi Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff Folgen 1 - 10 | Folgen 1 - 10 |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Script continuity | Katharina 'Kati' Anner Vertretung | Vertretung |
Editor | Martin Wolf | |
Editor | Stefen Rocker als Stefen Schmitt | als Stefen Schmitt |
Gaffer | Chris Böck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Loferer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Silke Dotzauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Erika Lipah | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Executive producer | Anke Greifeneder | |
Executive producer | Eva Stadler | |
Executive producer | Hannes Heyelmann | |
Assistant to producer | Simone Ruff | |
Production designer | Mathias Heinze Studiobau | Studiobau |
Assistant production designer | Debora Reischmann | |
Assistant art dept. coordinator | Nina Drews auf Seiten Bavaria Studios | auf Seiten Bavaria Studios |
Prop master | Tobias Staudenmayer | |
Standby props | Waltraud Thalmeier | |
Location scout | Alfred Leibig Hintergründe/Frankfurt am Main | Hintergründe/Frankfurt am Main |
Set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Line producer | Maren Bouwer | |
Line production coordinator | David Vogt | |
Production manager | Jörg Zaremba plus Vorbereitung 2011 | plus Vorbereitung 2011 |
Production coordinator | Daniela Gipperich Produktionsmanagement +VB '11 | Produktionsmanagement +VB '11 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Götz Vierkant | |
Set runner | Ilka Reitberger Vertretung 2 DT | Vertretung 2 DT |
Set runner | Dennis Kühnel | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Wehlings | |
Screenwriter | Christian Lyra | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound designer | Arpad Klier SFX, Foleys, IT-Fassungen | SFX, Foleys, IT-Fassungen |
Sound editor | Jonathan Pauli | |