Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix KG | Cine Chromatix KG |
Director of photography | Pascal Schmit | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Süß + B Kamera | + B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Steadicam/B-Cam | Steadicam/B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Ricarda Hibbeln | |
2nd assistant camera | Madeleine Roggatz | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Schunn Drehtage 01-07 | Drehtage 01-07 |
Still photographer | Dominik Hatt | |
Casting director | Belinda Geissler | |
Costume designer | Alexander Beck historisch ( um 1953 ) | historisch ( um 1953 ) |
Assistant costume designer | Laura Yen Alswede historical (1953) | historical (1953) |
Costumer / wardrobe | Salie Hornig | |
Additional costumers | Hannah Deuss 6 DT | 6 DT |
Director | Peter Evers | |
1st AD (local system) | Mariana Mo Jäger | |
Script continuity | Tetiana Trofusha Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Annette Stefan | |
Trainee director's department | Arne Kasten + Extras Coordinator | + Extras Coordinator |
Editor | Silvia Schönhardt | |
Assistant editor | Julia Steinke | |
Key grip | Milan Heinzmann 7 DT | 7 DT |
Key grip | Sascha Reinhardt 9 DT | 9 DT |
Grip | Johannes Grashorn | |
Grip | Daniel Schmid [1] 2 DT | 2 DT |
Gaffer | Peter Kramer | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Heinrich Zusatz 4DT | Zusatz 4DT |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Katharina Gütter Head of | Head of |
Additional make up artist | Hanna Maile | |
Additional make up artist | Katharina Sterk | |
Assistant makeup artist | Miriam Hauser | |
Producer | Stefan Sporbert | |
Producer | Rüdiger Heinze | |
Production designer | Desiree Salvador | |
Standby props | Franziska Stanger historisch 50er Jahre | historisch 50er Jahre |
Set builder | Philipp Buchmann | |
Line producer | Monika Kintner | |
Production manager | Sabine Bischof Kinofilm, Debut | Kinofilm, Debut |
Production coordinator | Daniel Reber | |
Unit manager (local system) | Melissa Isabell Jäger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sascha Wiese | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Samlenski | |
Production driver | Oskar Kuchenmüller | |
Set runner | Naemi Tienes | |
Set runner | Judith Stobbe | |
Screenwriter | Peter Evers | |
Production sound mixer | Andre Zacher | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Simon | |
Sound editor | Benjamin Hörbe | |
Adr recordist | Miles Kann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer Stunt-coordinator | Stunt-coordinator |
Stunt rigger | Alexander Mack | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß | |
Consultant | Hartwig König PreProduction | PreProduction |
Dialect-, language coach | Anne Weinknecht | |