Production accountant | Bernhard Speck | |
Title designer | Mareike Ottrand | |
Colorist | Marcel Müller [1] | |
Director of photography | Moritz Reinecke | |
2nd unit dop | Mario Henke + B Cam | + B Cam |
Steadicam operator | Mario Henke Arri 416 plus | Arri 416 plus |
1st assistant camera | David Ortiz , B+C Kamera | , B+C Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl 16mm (416er) | 16mm (416er) |
2nd assistant camera | David Ortiz A+B+C Kamera 416+ / 16SR3 | A+B+C Kamera 416+ / 16SR3 |
Steadicam focus puller | Maximilian G. Engl 16mm (416er) | 16mm (416er) |
Video assist/playback operator | Julian Moser | |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Peter Hofknecht DV Operator + gute Seele - LG | DV Operator + gute Seele - LG |
Costume designer | Emilie Kohler | |
Assistant costume designer | Sebastian Eisele | |
Director | Oliver Kienle | |
1st AD (local system) | David Houfek | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Markus Baumeister | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Editor | Patrick Eppler | |
Assistant editor | Linda Bosch | |
Key grip | Christian Bernutz | |
Gaffer | Moritz Virmond | |
Best girl electric | Lisa Maria Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Georg Nikolaus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gil Ribeiro | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Koch | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marcela Barreto | |
Assistant makeup artist | Caroline Gies | |
Assistant makeup artists | Franzisca Brunner | |
Pro tools operator | Florian Schneeweiß | |
Producer | Jonathan Hild | |
Producer | Verena Monssen | |
Production designer | Kobita Syed | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Brügel | |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Standby props | Corinna Thiesen | |
Assistant stand by props | Paolali Vogt | |
Set builder | Stefan Hölldobler | |
Set builder | Tom Laudahn | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini | |
Prop maker | Christian Strang Stunt & SFX Props / Grafik | Stunt & SFX Props / Grafik |
Production manager | David Besecke | |
Assistant production manager | Moritz Helmes | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Cornicius | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Heßdörfer | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Schalkhäuser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Chiara Karampataki Würzburg | Würzburg |
Production assistant | Christian Heßdörfer Motivaufnahmeleiter | Motivaufnahmeleiter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bernd Morgenstern | |
Production driver | Lennard Bahlmann | |
Production driver | Oliver Hacker | |
Production driver | Richard Griffiths | |
Production driver | Benedikt Lautenschlager | |
Set runner | Marie Zippe | |
Set runner | Dominic Weinkirn | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Wesemann | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Bornkessel 2 Unit | 2 Unit |
Boom operator | Andrew Mottl | |
Boom operator | Frédéric Gerth | |
Sound supervisor | Sebastian Tesch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Florian Beck DIE BASIS Berlin | DIE BASIS Berlin |
Sound designer | Daniel Elias Brenner | |
Sound designer | Daniel Weis | |
Foley recordist | Daniel Weis | |
Dialogue editor | Ginetta Fassio | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Stunt coordinator | Dirk Quasten | |
Fight choreographer | Dave Ardito | |
Stuntman/woman | Jens Lange | |
Stuntman/woman | Dirk Quasten | |
Stuntman/woman | Harald Pucher Stuntman | Stuntman |
Stuntman/woman | Ernst Alles | |
Stuntman/woman | Milka Kekic | |
Stuntman/woman | Dave Ardito | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung Barkeeper | Barkeeper |
Stuntman/woman | Nico Serba | |
Stuntman/woman | Spiros Anastassiadis | |
Stuntman/woman | Jascha Folger | |
Stunt rigger | Steffen Jung | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Video-producer | Christoph Kirchner Making of, Interviews | Making of, Interviews |