3d animation director | Chris Bumba | |
Vfx producer | Patrick G. K. Lorenz | |
2d artist | Michael Hackl Matte Paintings | Matte Paintings |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tony Tobolt digital blood | digital blood |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Sven Esch | |
Digital effects designer | Can Köprülü | |
Director of photography | Oliver Soravia Cinematographer | Cinematographer |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Pabst | |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Boehlck | |
2nd assistant camera | Nina Jessien | |
2nd assistant camera | Bogumil Makula | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jan Grünfeld | |
Video assist/playback operator | Dominik Krug Making Of | Making Of |
Still photographer | Rolf Franke | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Costume designer | Claudia Radowski | |
Costume supervisor | Melina Wanie | |
Director | Niki Drozdowski | |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Peters | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Alexander Zibold Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karsten Pruehl | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Juliane Foitzik | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Ron Hardt | |
Script continuity | Ibrahim Demiray Nachdreh 2 DT | Nachdreh 2 DT |
Script continuity | Artjom Baranov | |
Actor coach | Carola von Seherr-Thoss | |
Script | Artjom Baranov | |
Script supervisor trainee | Ireen Petersen | |
Editor | Steffen Wimmers | |
Editor | Niki Drozdowski | |
Editor | Jose Hildebrandt | |
Assistant editor - sound | Marcel Knuth | |
Key grip | Thomas Herbst | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer | |
Best boy electric | Philipp Schwarz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Linke Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marko Hammer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Lehmann [1] | |
Additional electrician | Wanja Krieger | |
Lighting assistant | Julian Homann | |
Lighting assistant | Wanja Krieger Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting trainee | Markus Plottka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Beatrix Safari | |
Fx makeup artist | Philipp Schäfer [1] | |
Fx makeup artist | Luisa Herold | |
Fx makeup artist | Alessandro D'Izzia | |
Fx makeup artist | Vanessa Schneider Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Fx makeup artist | Jenny Uhlig | |
Composer | Uli Beck | |
Executive producer | Daniel Buder | |
Producer | Niki Drozdowski | |
Co-producer | Daniel Djurin-Markovich | |
Production designer | Alexander Dercks | |
Prop master | Robin Brendel | |
Standby props | Zora Neumann Vertretung 18.03. - 27.03. | Vertretung 18.03. - 27.03. |
Standby props | Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann | |
Line producer | Konstantin von Carlowitz Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production manager | Robert Claus Podwitz | |
Production manager | Andreas Kohn Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant production manager | Eva-Marie Becker | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dennis Becker [2] Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Location manager (local system) | Jan-Henning Looser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fernando de Bran | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Menningmann Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production secretary | Annette Hummel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Moritz Lange vom 09.03 bis 27.03.09 | vom 09.03 bis 27.03.09 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Liza Grebenstein | |
Blocker | Christian Kohlbach Einsatzleitung | Einsatzleitung |
Set runner | Matthias 'Maciej' Rolbiecki | |
Set runner | Ireen Petersen | |
Set runner | Florian Hermanns | |
Set runner | Ibrahim Demiray | |
Set runner | Daniela Tammert | |
Screenwriter | Niki Drozdowski | |
Co-writer | Ralf Betz | |
Production sound mixer | Marcel Knuth | |
Boom operator | Ronny Langer | |
Boom operator | Florian Hermanns | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Schleibaum & Sound Designer | & Sound Designer |
Supervising sound editor | Marcel Knuth | |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Stunt coordinator | Tanja de Wendt | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Ben Scheffler | |
Fight choreographer | Rainer Fränzen Training der Stunt-Komparsen | Training der Stunt-Komparsen |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Benny Weiler | |
Stuntman/woman | Larissa Theiss | |
Stuntman/woman | Walter Kimmerle | |
Stuntman/woman | Dennis Kottke | |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Hohns | |
Stuntman/woman | Peter Schmidt [1] | |
Child supervisor | Julia Urban [1] | |