Post production supervisor | Frank Müller [2] | |
Director of photography | Hanno Lentz | |
Camera operator | Hendrik Jansen 64 DT B-CAM | 64 DT B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen + Operator B-Kamera 64 DT | + Operator B-Kamera 64 DT |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nana Kolbinger KB: Yoshio Yabara | KB: Yoshio Yabara |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christiane Hoyer | |
Director | Doris Dörrie | |
Director | Vanessa Jopp | |
Director | Gloria Behrens | |
1st AD (local system) | Gigi Neal | |
Script continuity | Susan Colak | |
Actor coach | Carola von Seherr-Thoss | |
Editor | Frank Müller [2] | |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Best boy electric | Kai Möller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Grund Best Boy Folge 4-6 | Best Boy Folge 4-6 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Zorn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Evelyn Döhring Regie auch: Gloria Behrens | Regie auch: Gloria Behrens |
Producer | Oliver Berben | |
Production designer | Florian Lutz | |
Assistant production designer | Natalie Strohmaier | |
Prop master | Bele Schneider | |
Standby props | Albrecht 'Ali' Hartmann | |
Set dresser | Stefan Burischek | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger Aushilfsweise | Aushilfsweise |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Line producer | Jens Christian Susa | |
Line producer | Dieter Salzmann | |
Production manager | Thomas Riedel | |
Assistant production manager | Birgit Lokotsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Engelhard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Cohn | |
Assistant unit manager | Magdalena Harden Gloria Behrens, Vanessa Jopp | Gloria Behrens, Vanessa Jopp |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marlen Prediger | |
Production driver | Albert Praxl | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Valerie Bahr | |
PA intern | Julia Urban | |
Screenwriter | Doris Dörrie | |
Screenwriter | Ruth Stadler | |
Production sound mixer | Rainer Plabst | |
Boom operator | Christian Hegner Folge 1 und 2 | Folge 1 und 2 |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris Folgen 3 bis 6 | Folgen 3 bis 6 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Sound designer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Foley recordist | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Model maker | Helmut Neudorfer SFX-Props | SFX-Props |
Model maker | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Bassiner | |
Commissioning editor | Axel Laustroer | |