Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Assistant production accountant | Hanna Görgen | |
Post production supervisor | Udo Happel | |
DI digital intermediate supervisor | Sandra Neundorf | |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber A Kamera | A Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Constanze Schmitt | |
Video assist/playback operator | Robin von Hardenberg | |
Still photographer | Katia Klose | |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Camera trainee | Amelia Peirotén Herrero | |
Casting director | Susann Reitz | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Costume designer | Andrea Schein | |
Assistant costume designer | Viktoria Deibele | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Greif KB: Andrea Schein | KB: Andrea Schein |
Costume design trainee | Katharina Gandert | |
Director | Maximilian Erlenwein | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Siebert | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Susan Colak | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Ronny Biuchweitz 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Script supervisor | Dörte Westphal | |
Editor | Gergana Voigt | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Assistant editor | Aletta von Vietinghoff | |
Key grip | Glenn König Kran | Kran |
Key grip | Alex Zielke | |
Grip | Jan-Frederik Wockenfuß | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Dreythaller | |
Best boy electric | Sven Trebus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Bleier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Bittner | |
Additional electrician | Sandro Große | |
Additional electrician | Karsten Stern | |
Additional electrician | Sven Kunert | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Ullmann [1] | |
Additional electrician | Henryk Olk | |
Additional electrician | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Additional electrician | Daniel Krause | |
Additional electrician | Dirk Ziervogel | |
Additional electrician | Karsten Kube | |
Lighting assistant | Ben Krüger [1] | |
Lighting assistant | Nico Böhm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dörte Dobkowitz | |
Fx makeup artist | Ralf Dembski | |
Fx makeup artist | Maik Jäckel | |
Additional make up artist | Christin Goy | |
Additional make up artist | Jana Lindner 2. Maske (3 Drehtage) | 2. Maske (3 Drehtage) |
Additional make up artist | Mandula Hilf 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Filmmusik | Filmmusik |
Pro tools operator | Florian Schneeweiß f. Ton Post Produktion | f. Ton Post Produktion |
Producer | Manuel Bickenbach | |
Producer | Alexander Bickenbach | |
Producer | Valeska Bochow | |
Assistant to producer | Matthias Schatz | |
Production designer | Petra Albert | |
Assistant production designer | Verena Maul | |
Set decorator | Heinrich Heidelmann | |
Prop master | Eva Fischer (Frau Katze) | |
Standby props | Benjamin D. Seumel | |
Property assistant | Ina Sperr | |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Halle, Leipzig | Halle, Leipzig |
Location scout | Stefan Noebel-Heise Halle / Leipzig | Halle / Leipzig |
Set builder | Christoph Sieber | |
Set builder | Thomas Schultz | |
Set builder | David Thummerer | |
Stand by set builder | Max Schindler | |
Property driver | Björn Lüpke | |
Line producer | Valeska Bochow | |
Production manager | Peter Maasz | |
Assistant production manager | Sandra Kaiserberger | |
Assistant production manager | Anna de Paoli | |
Assistant production manager | Nadin Welsch Produktionskoordinatorin | Produktionskoordinatorin |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Jupe | |
Location manager (local system) | Jakob Neuhäusser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf | |
Production assistant | Sarah Wetzstein | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Burkhart Hofmann Einsatzleiter Blocker | Einsatzleiter Blocker |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johannes Schuchardt | |
Production driver | Uwe Heinel Materialfahrer | Materialfahrer |
Production driver | Ronald Kuntz | |
Production driver | Wilfried Rieger | |
Production driver | Christian Horn | |
Production driver | Patrick Rödiger | |
PA intern | Kim Busch | |
Set runner | Maria Lehmann | |
Set runner | Johannes Blum | |
Set runner | Franz Selbmann | |
Screenwriter | Maximilian Erlenwein | |
Script reader | Vera Richter für Medienboard BB | für Medienboard BB |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Doberenz | |
Boom operator | Lutz Lassek | |
Sound designer | Daniel Weis | |
Foley editor | Sebastian Tesch | |
Special effects supervisor | Bernd Wildau | |
Stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |