Production accountant | Kay Wiedemann | |
Post production supervisor | Esther Reinecke nur die Hälfe der Postpro Zeit | nur die Hälfe der Postpro Zeit |
Colorist | Mathias Lilie | |
Sound assistant | Marc Zeunert | |
Director of photography | Markus Hausen | |
2nd unit dop | Andrés Lizana Prado 1 Tag B-Cam Operator | 1 Tag B-Cam Operator |
Camera operator | Alexis Kostudis B-Cam tageweise | B-Cam tageweise |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Alexis Kostudis | |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Schenk Focus 2. Kamera | Focus 2. Kamera |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr | |
Assistant costume designer | Selma Nielsen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cordula Standke | |
Director | John Delbridge | |
1st AD (local system) | Lutz Rabbach Berlin | Berlin |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Trainee director's department | Melanie Scharf | |
Editor | Anne Fabini | |
Assistant editor | Christian Reinhardt | |
Assistant editor | Jule Görth ab 12. Drehtag | ab 12. Drehtag |
Key grip | Antony Mc Ginty | |
Grip | Moritz Weber Fisher 11 | Fisher 11 |
Crane operator | Lars Wilhelm | |
Gaffer | Thomas Blum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Gries | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Lechner | |
Additional electrician | Björn Bensieck Zusatz für 7 Drehtage | Zusatz für 7 Drehtage |
Lighting assistant | Robert Schröder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Ohneck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grobi Wendel | |
Composer | Micki Meuser | |
Producer | Nico Hofmann | |
Producer | Benjamin Schacht | |
Co-producer | Jan Kromschröder | |
Production designer | Thomas Franz | |
Construction coordinator | Michael Reinemann | |
Prop master | Brain Halle | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Janine Dallmann | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Location scout | Lukas Gontovos | |
Graphic artist | Robin Haefs Screendesign | Screendesign |
Property driver | Michael Freese | |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Assistant to line producer | Lars Burkardt | |
Production manager | Karsten Kilian Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant production manager | Biggi Hoefke Beriln und Umgebung | Beriln und Umgebung |
Unit manager (local system) | Almut Joswig | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Gimbel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Metz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Hempel | |
Production driver | Jens Kulbatzki | |
Production driver | Jan Luo | |
Set runner | Simon Trempnau | |
Screenwriter | Christian Pfannenschmidt | |
Script development | Carolin Haasis | |
Dubbing script writer | Marcus Hinkel | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Hemmerling | |
Boom operator | Marc Zeunert | |
Sound designer | Miles Kann | |
Assistant sound designer | Simon Matthias innerhalb Praktikum | innerhalb Praktikum |
Dialogue editor | Kai-Uwe Koch / ADR | / ADR |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Marno Röder | |