Director | Dietmar Schuch, Patrick Schlosser |
---|---|
Written by | Paul Ortwein, Antje Latigue, Roger Schmelzer, Linus Höke, Dominik Moser, Dorothee Fesel, Frank Liese |
Production | Biller & Vass TV Produktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] |
Start of shooting | 25/05/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/06/2008 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Philipp Langenegger | Diverse Rollen [L] | |
Kristina Karst-El Scheich | diverse [LE] | |
Dominique Chiout | diverse [SSR] | |
Katja Frenzel | Diverse Rollen [SSR] | |
Frank Streffing | diverse Rollen [SSR] | |
Juliette Greco | diverse [SR] | |
Nikola Kastner | diverse [SR] | |
Nadine Warmuth | diverse Rollen [SR] | |
Manuela Wisbeck | diverse [SR] | |
Margitta Lüder-Preil | Oma [SR] | |
Dominik Moser | diverse [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Cindy Riqui | |
Assistant production accountant | Karina H. Rocktaeschel | |
Director of photography | Frank Paul Husmann-Labusga | |
Director of photography | Tom Fechner 1. Kamera 2. Block | 1. Kamera 2. Block |
1st assistant camera | Florian Felix Reeh | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk Digital Betacam | Digital Betacam |
1st assistant camera | Holger Kettner | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Pley 2.Block | 2.Block |
2nd assistant camera | Till-Xaver Beese | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Florian Felix Reeh | |
Camera trainee | Hagen Wenzel | |
Costume designer | Angie Pokorni | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Gitti Remmert | |
Assistant costume designer | Holger Büscher | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria Müller-Donges | |
Assistant costume designer | Danja Swindall Oktober | Oktober |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cornelia Kühl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Zinn | |
Director | Dietmar Schuch | |
Director | Patrick Schlosser 4. Staffel | 4. Staffel |
1st AD (local system) | Cora Fuchs komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz | |
Script continuity | Jeanette Krauss Teil Staffel 5 | Teil Staffel 5 |
Script continuity | Sabine Kammacher | |
Editor | Oliver Walz | |
Avid operator | Phea Koppel | |
Key grip | Jens Kaschub 2. Block | 2. Block |
Key grip | Frank Rutishauser | |
Gaffer | Deddy Schuh | |
Gaffer | Topper Thomas Schmidt 2.Block | 2.Block |
Lighting technician / electrician | Uwe Lehnert | |
Lighting assistant | Wanja Krieger | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Lisa Labusga | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalia Jaik Block 1 & 2 | Block 1 & 2 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Hussein | |
TV-producer | Maike Mielke | |
Production designer | Alexander Mathes | |
Art department assistant | Nicole Rauhuth | |
Prop master | Simone Fust | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Julia Wieduwilt | |
Standby props | Thomas Hainich | |
Standby props | Daniela Korell | |
Location scout | Alexander Groh | |
Graphic artist | Karin Phuong-Mai Bauer | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Requisitendesign | Requisitendesign |
Property driver | Cem Krüziu | |
Assistant production manager | Elena Mlinzk | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Schwarz | |
Location manager (local system) | Diana Minkenberg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Helling | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Theresa Matkewitz | |
Assistant location manager | Laura-Patricia Simon | |
Assistant location manager | Johanna Lucht | |
Assistant unit manager | Ahmad El-Ahmad | |
Production driver | Peter Droll | |
Personal driver | Axel Kirst | |
Personal driver | Uwe Glaser | |
PA intern | Maik Ziehfreund 2./3. Block | 2./3. Block |
PA intern | Hong Berghof | |
Set runner | Viktor Markstein | |
Screenwriter | Antje Latigue | |
Screenwriter | Dorothee Fesel | |
Screenwriter | Roger Schmelzer | |
Screenwriter | Dominik Moser | |
Screenwriter | Frank Liese | |
Screenwriter | Linus Höke | |
Screenwriter | Paul Ortwein | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Göbel | |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross Regie : D. Schuch | Regie : D. Schuch |
Production sound mixer | Christian Wersuhn | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Boom operator | Christian Bornkessel | |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch | |
Boom operator | Tini Tüllmann | |
Commissioning editor | Tely Kahlau Schnittredaktion | Schnittredaktion |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Biller & Vass TV Produktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Zimelon [de] | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR | |
Production Services | Catwiesel Catering Abschlussfest | Abschlussfest |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Brigitte Gitti Remmert | KB: Brigitte Gitti Remmert |
Decoration | Kunstleihhaus Kunst inkl Rechte | Kunst inkl Rechte |
Makeup and Hair | Lumme Filmservice Maskenmobil SetAss. | Maskenmobil SetAss. |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Friday, 28/01/2005 |