Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Telecine operator | Roland Murrer Dailies | Dailies |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel HD | HD |
Director of photography | Thomas Jahn | |
1st assistant camera | Facundo Altube HD mit P+S-Adpt. | HD mit P+S-Adpt. |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel HD/Pro35 | HD/Pro35 |
Clapper/loader | Malte Richters | |
Still photographer | Caprice Crawford | |
Costume designer | Gurli Thermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Kirsten Lock | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Siba Fallahi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jennifer Mäurer 2te garderobiere | 2te garderobiere |
Director | Thomas Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Rüdiger Sass | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Raquel Crawford | |
Script continuity | Antje Jagemann | |
Editor | Thomas Jahn | |
Key grip | Nicolaus Metzger | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kaufmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Kern | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Brummund | |
Composer | Susan DiBona | |
Producer | Michael Souvignier | |
Assistant to producer | Michael Pauser | |
Production designer | Jens Ove Sparig | |
Prop master | Henryk Böhme | |
Standby props | Ariane Haase | |
Line producer | Volker Hahn | |
Production manager | Peer Hartwig Frei finanzierte DvD / Kino TV möglich | Frei finanzierte DvD / Kino TV möglich |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Hauck | |
2nd assistant production manager | Marcus Leciejewska | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maya Zenk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Rieken | |
Production assistant | Jörn von Lutzau Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Personal driver | Gregor Badde | |
Personal driver | Thomas Zielinsky Personal Driver | Personal Driver |
Screenwriter | Julia Neumann | |
Screenwriter | Sabine Leipert | |
Dubbing script writer | Jeremy Knolle Dubbing Script Writer; | Dubbing Script Writer; |
Production sound mixer | Michael Junge-Buchholz | |
Boom operator | Mirko Höpfner | |
Sound trainee | Lisa Gaggl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound | Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound |
Dialogue editor | Andre Zacher Dialog Editor | Dialog Editor |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Fight choreographer | Armin Sauer | |