Production accountant | Ulla Dorny | |
Post production supervisor | Svantje Ellegast | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Achim Hasse | |
2nd unit dop | André Ritonnale | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel 2. Unit / S 16 mm | 2. Unit / S 16 mm |
1st assistant camera | Carla Heinemann | |
2nd assistant camera | Alda Maria Rühl S16 | S16 |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Casting assistant | Sue Petzold | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Costume design trainee | Annika Brose | |
Director | Thorsten Näter | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniela Doll (Praktikum) | (Praktikum) |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Julia von Frihling | |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller | |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Crane operator | Michael Hansen | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Tilo Tauscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kopplow | |
Lighting assistant | Markus Große | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Kettner | |
Additional make up artist | Tini Sager | |
Composer | Axel Donner | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Karsten Willutzki | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Production designer | Dietmar Linke | |
Prop master | Sabine Peters | |
Standby props | Sabine Dörr | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Julia Breitenkamp SB: Dietmar Linke | SB: Dietmar Linke |
Art department trainee | Gerson Chantre | |
Production manager | Andrea Bockelmann | |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Knigge | |
Unit manager (local system) | Vanessa Eggers | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Hoenig | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Wladik Subow | |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
PA intern | Peggy Kamann | |
PA intern | Steven Heidkamp | |
Screenwriter | Sathyan Ramesh | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Toni Varvasoudis als Double | als Double |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Beauvais | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Torsten Bache | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Sabine Ungemach | |
Marketing, public relations | Iris Bents | |