Director | Ulrich 'Uli' Stark, Ulrich Zrenner |
---|---|
Written by | Michael Baier, Andy Cremer (re-writer) |
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 03/07/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/09/2007 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-6 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jan-Gregor Kremp | Kommissar Hans Behringer [L] | |
Ruth Maria Kubitschek | Mutter Rosa [L] | |
Carolin Spiess | n.n. [LE] | |
Krystian Martinek | Jan-Erik Andersen [LE] | |
Andreas Thiele | Udo Lenz [LE] | |
Luc Feit | Rochus Liebermann [SR] | |
Florian Fitz | Seibold [SR] | |
Tessa Mittelstaedt | Lilo [SR] | |
Doreen Nixdorf | Dr. Sylvia Paulus [SR] | |
Jacob Weigert | Markus Reiser [SR] | |
Katrin Wrobel | Gina Höferer [SR] | |
Christoph Zrenner | Drogenfahnder [SR] | |
Franziska Arndt | Anneliese [SR] | |
Stefan Haschke | Uli Pröttel [SR] | |
Marion Breckwoldt | Helga Kieling [SR] | |
Birge Schade | Wirtin Anja [SR] | |
Katrin Weisser | Sekretärin Susi [SR] | |
Oliver Törner | Chef der Suppenküche [SRE] | |
Christine Kutschera | Hotel receptionist [SRE] | |
Kim Seidler | Kellnerin [BP] | |
Peter Heinrich Brix | Paule | |
Dagmar Laurens | Haushälterin | |
Eckart Dux | Graf von Hohenbrück |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh Hamburg | Hamburg |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* Folge 5+6 | smoke* Folge 5+6 |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - Fo. 2, 4 - 6 | smoke* - Fo. 2, 4 - 6 |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Wolf Siegelmann | |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver | |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Preissinger Focus B-Cam S16 | Focus B-Cam S16 |
Video assist/playback operator | Philip Eickelberg Videoassistent, Ausspielung | Videoassistent, Ausspielung |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Ursula Danger | |
Casting assistant | Corinna Wenning | |
Costume designer | Katja E. Waffenschmied | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Klaus Pomorski | |
Director | Ulrich Zrenner | |
Director | Ulrich 'Uli' Stark | |
1st AD (local system) | Günther Ruckdeschel Folge 1 - 6 | Folge 1 - 6 |
Script continuity | Markus Peters Letzten 6 DT übernommen | Letzten 6 DT übernommen |
Editor | Verena Neumann Folge 4-6 | Folge 4-6 |
Editor | Angelika Sengbusch-Roth Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal | |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Gaffer | Bernd Schiewe Vertretung | Vertretung |
Additional electrician | Moritz Tessendorf 2 DT | 2 DT |
Additional electrician | Monty Johannsen | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Lighting assistant | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Oehlkers Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Matthias Walther | |
Producer | Marc Eric Wessel | |
Production designer | Hans Zillmann | |
Assistant production designer | Ulla Kulenkamp | |
Prop master | Lars Brockmann | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Standby props | Christoph Birth | |
Stand by set builder | Jan-Christian Zwentzien Studiobau mit Helmut Stimpfl | Studiobau mit Helmut Stimpfl |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Line producer | Tommy Kroepels | |
Production manager | Frank Hechler | |
Assistant production manager | Annika Schwingel Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jörn Ruhnau | |
Production assistant | Jörg Klatt 6 Folgen, Jörn Ruhnau Set-AL | 6 Folgen, Jörn Ruhnau Set-AL |
Production assistant | Janina Kelemen Produktionspraktikantin | Produktionspraktikantin |
Production driver | Jörn Frisius | |
Production driver | Rüdiger Becker | |
PA intern | Steffen Heidenreich Set-AL Praktikant | Set-AL Praktikant |
Set runner | Christian Kaps | |
Screenwriter | Michael Baier | |
Re-writer | Andy Cremer | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stuntman/woman | Nina Wilden | |
Stunt driver | Thomas Bloem | |
Stunt driver | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Diana Schulte-Kellinghaus |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen | Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Katja E. Waffenschmied | KB: Katja E. Waffenschmied |
Props | motionTeam Requisitentransporte | Requisitentransporte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Peer Christian Gabbe, Peer Gyver |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 12/11/2007 |