Colorist | Mathias Lilie | |
Director of photography | Michael Weyhers 2.Kamera und Steadicam | 2.Kamera und Steadicam |
Director of photography | Christoph Wißing Digi25p | Digi25p |
Steadicam operator | Harry Frantzke | |
1st assistant camera | Peter *Pit* Holleber | |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Kube Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
2nd assistant camera | Holger Kettner | |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Rapp | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria Müller-Donges | |
Director | Jan Markus Linhof | |
Director | Sebastian Rix | |
Director | Johanna Steiger | |
Director | Stefan Lukschy | |
Director | Dirk Nabersberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Jola Kozok | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Wallmeyer | |
Script continuity | Sabine Kammacher | |
Script | Sabine Kammacher | |
Editor | Florian 'Floh' Peters | |
Editor | Hakan Sümer | |
Editor | Nadine Maßen | |
Key grip | Oli Koch Staffel VI-II | Staffel VI-II |
Gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Wig maker | Yvonne Joseph | |
Producer | Peter Eckert | |
Set decorator | Jens Dunkel Spezialrequisitenbau | Spezialrequisitenbau |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sebastian Wirth auch Setbaubühne | auch Setbaubühne |
Standby props | Daniela Korell | |
Location scout | Thomas Duchnicki | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Production manager | Stefan Zahlbaum | |
Unit manager (local system) | Rena Zetzsche | |
Location manager (local system) | Markus Kosel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cosmo Berger | |
Assistant unit manager | Gregor Dohnert / Location Scout | / Location Scout |
Screenwriter | Jörg Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Roger Schmelzer | |
Screenwriter | Peter Gitzinger | |
Screenwriter | Linus Höke | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Uebber Co-Autor Sketche | Co-Autor Sketche |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Leonhardt | |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Benny Dunker | |
Boom operator | Christian Bornkessel | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Westecker Sat.1 | Sat.1 |
Editorial assistant | Juliane Foitzik | |