Post production coordinator | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Title designer | Ilona Fritzsche | |
Director of photography | Sonja Rom | |
2nd unit dop | Daniel Cojanu | |
2nd unit dop | Thomas Stührk | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan Sosna | |
2nd assistant camera | Juliane Krüger | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tommy Mann-Winzler AC, DIT (Vordreh) | AC, DIT (Vordreh) |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Stührk on Set HD-Cam + Pro35 | on Set HD-Cam + Pro35 |
Video assist/playback operator | Felix Feistel | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt Castingberatung | Castingberatung |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig Castingberatung | Castingberatung |
Casting assistant | Viviana Kammel | |
Costume designer | Kerstin 'Tin' Viot | |
Assistant costume designer | Judith Merg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Anna Luther KB: Kerstin Viot | KB: Kerstin Viot |
Director | Miriam Dehne | |
1st AD (local system) | Antonia Molter 6 Wo Vorbereitung (Vertretung) | 6 Wo Vorbereitung (Vertretung) |
1st AD (local system) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Inga Turczyn | |
Script continuity | Eva Trobisch | |
Editor | Robert Kummer | |
Editor | Carsten Piefke Trailer | Trailer |
Assistant editor | Aletta von Vietinghoff Online Erstellung | Online Erstellung |
Assistant editor | Heike Gnida | |
Assistant editor | Sandra Böhme 2. Schnittassistent | 2. Schnittassistent |
Key grip | Carsten Eisenach | |
Grip | Sebastian Stosch | |
Gaffer | Tom Meienburg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wittllch Beleuchter für Kameratest | Beleuchter für Kameratest |
Additional electrician | Christoph Stampler | |
Lighting assistant | Dan Jung | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Schubert ab 08.06.2007 HOD | ab 08.06.2007 HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisabeth Bigalke HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jil La Monaca | |
Additional make up artist | Eva Maletz Dreh Berlin | Dreh Berlin |
Additional make up artist | Julia Serowski | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Otterbach | |
Composer | Kriton Klingler-Ioannides | |
Composer | Marco Meister | |
Producer | Ina-Christina Kersten | |
Producer | Joke Kromschröder | |
Co-producer | Christian Colmorgen | |
Co-producer | Frank Evers | |
Production designer | Irina Kromayer | |
Art director | Stephanie Strecker | |
Prop master | Daniela Lohschelder | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nora Landwehr und Set Dresser | und Set Dresser |
Standby props | Stephanie Medi May Arbeitsort Crailsheim | Arbeitsort Crailsheim |
Property assistant | Volker Stroebel | |
Location scout | Christian Strang Baden-Württemberg | Baden-Württemberg |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Set builder | Volker Stroebel | |
Set builder | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Set builder | Andreas Ottmar | |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Scenic painter | Melanie Siegel | |
Graphic artist | Mario Krupa | |
Property driver | Helen Braun Außenrequisitenhilfe | Außenrequisitenhilfe |
Line producer | Hannah Lenitzki | |
Line producer | Uwe Wriedt | |
Production manager | Darko Lovrinic | |
Unit manager (local system) | Georg Thorwarth | |
Assistant to production manager | Katja Roesch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moritz Schreiner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fernando de Bran Berlin Unit | Berlin Unit |
Assistant unit manager | Sebastian Alten | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sarah Braun | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Lazarek | |
Production driver | Stephan Baraniecki | |
Set runner | Benjamin Steinbrenner | |
Screenwriter | Miriam Dehne | |
Script consultant | Bernhard Dr. Springer | |
Production sound mixer | Andre Zacher | |
Boom operator | Clemens Becker | |
Second boom operator | Helene Seidl | |
Sound designer | Florian Kaltenegger | |
Supervising sound editor | Florian Kaltenegger | |
Adr recordist | Florian Kaltenegger | |
Rigging, special constructions (sfx) | Alexander Mack | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |