AD PA | Jérôme Thomé - episode eleven productions | - episode eleven productions |
3d artist | Stephan Dandrade diverse | diverse |
Sound engineer | Matthias Roßdeutscher | |
Director of photography | Frank Hackeschmidt diverse Beiträge | diverse Beiträge |
Director of photography | Michael Dorzok Kameramann | Kameramann |
Director of photography | Bartek Latosinski Todesfalle/Küche/Badezimmer | Todesfalle/Küche/Badezimmer |
Director of photography | Michael Jany | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Bauer [1] Experimente | Experimente |
Director of photography | Olaf Bitterhoff | |
Director of photography | Patrick Rappsilber König Ludwig | König Ludwig |
Studio camera operator | Markus Schwanninger PRO 7 | PRO 7 |
Studio camera operator | Peyman Saba | |
Eng camera | Jürgen Zeitlmann Energiespar-Coach II | Energiespar-Coach II |
Eng camera | Peter Hanisch | |
Eng camera | Jürgen Wilhelm Ludwig | |
Eng camera | Yoliswa von Dallwitz Bobby Car EM | Bobby Car EM |
Eng camera | Felix Korfmann | |
Eng camera | Robert Gongoll | |
Eng camera | Egbert-Alexander Bertram | |
Eng camera | Thomas Steigler Pizza Hut / Eierflug | Pizza Hut / Eierflug |
Eng camera | Sebastian Seibert Teck Check , Dieter Draht | Teck Check , Dieter Draht |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Spuck Experiment | Experiment |
Eng assistant audio/video | Jochen Herzog (u.a. Strandbeest-Dreh) | (u.a. Strandbeest-Dreh) |
Eng assistant audio/video | Tom Wudi Red.: Monika Latzel | Red.: Monika Latzel |
Eng assistant audio/video | Kai Metzner | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Jörg Theiss | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Jan Pyko | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Michael Brieden | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Jens Hein | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Alexander Tower | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Marius Klohn | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Erick Espinosa Energiespar-Coach II | Energiespar-Coach II |
Eng assistant audio/video | Martin Zerlett Mehrere Beiträge & Einspieler | Mehrere Beiträge & Einspieler |
Eng assistant audio/video | Thomas Leitl | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Max Hirschfeld | |
Costume consultant | Petra Seibold Sonya Kraus | Sonya Kraus |
Director | Marc Mühldorfer diverse Reportagen | diverse Reportagen |
Director | Julia Rückwarth Pro 7 / Diverse Beiträge | Pro 7 / Diverse Beiträge |
Director | Björn Wieders | |
Director | Heike Wasem | |
Director | Peter Wolf [2] | |
Director | Wolfgang Lanzenberger | |
Director | Daniel Hantschel | |
Director | Jochen Gundel Energiespar-Coach 1-5 | Energiespar-Coach 1-5 |
Director | Eric Sternberger Diverse | Diverse |
Director | Annika Seiffert | |
Director | Nadine Hantke Heinzbares Unterhemd | Heinzbares Unterhemd |
Director | Britt Vollmann Diverse Galileo-Traumjobbörse | Diverse Galileo-Traumjobbörse |
Director | Heike Wasem Popkorn, Hallenflug, Klimaschutzhaus, Baumarktboot | Popkorn, Hallenflug, Klimaschutzhaus, Baumarktboot |
Director | Esther Gronenborn | |
Director | Anke Schiefer | |
Director | Claudius Auer Regisseur und Autor | Regisseur und Autor |
Director | Anja Radler Buch/Regie | Buch/Regie |
Editor | Hagen Hinkelmann diverse Beiträge | diverse Beiträge |
Editor | Marc Schläfli | |
Editor | Anthony Stagg Reihe | Reihe |
Editor | Özlem Konuk | |
Editor | Stefan Newie diverse Beiträge | diverse Beiträge |
Editor | Christopher Kaps | |
Editor | Katja Jopp | |
Editor | Timo Kaminski | |
Editor | Matthias Arnold Schnitt von Berichten | Schnitt von Berichten |
Editor | Sebastian Eiseman diverse Beiträge | diverse Beiträge |
Editor | Schokofeh Kamiz | |
Editor | Jürgen Wilhelm Ludwig Energiespar-Coach II | Energiespar-Coach II |
Gaffer | Thorsten Baier Zuspieler | Zuspieler |
Dimmer board operator | Yves Eschke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Semra Güzel Kader MASKENBILD + S F X | MASKENBILD + S F X |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Pointner SFXMaskenbildnerin | SFXMaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Selcuk Torun Titelmusik/Musikverpackung | Titelmusik/Musikverpackung |
Executive producer | Carolin Schmitt | |
Producer | Aleksandra Bielz | |
On air promotion producer | Karoline Müller für ProSiebenSat.1 Produktion | für ProSiebenSat.1 Produktion |
Line producer | Mark Heim Galileo am Sonntag | Galileo am Sonntag |
Line producer | Franz Solfrank | |
Production manager | Patrick von Seubert diverse Beiträge - Janus TV GmbH | diverse Beiträge - Janus TV GmbH |
Assistant production manager | Michael Meschede | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kai Salzmann diverse Beiträge - s&b GmbH | diverse Beiträge - s&b GmbH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Brell | |
Screenwriter | Jochen Gundel Energiespar-Coach II | Energiespar-Coach II |
Co-writer | Peter Wolf [2] | |
Researcher | Philip Wahl wissenschaftliche Beratung | wissenschaftliche Beratung |
Adr recordist | Felix Andriessens Sprachaufnahmen f. | Sprachaufnahmen f. |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapon Supervisor | Weapon Supervisor |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel Maximus Film, Virgofilm, evo7 | Maximus Film, Virgofilm, evo7 |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcus Kleinert | |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfram Huber | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Verena Konietschke | |
Stuntman/woman | Falko Kleinert Stuntman + Rigging-Assistent | Stuntman + Rigging-Assistent |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Häfner | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu Stuntman+Assistent | Stuntman+Assistent |
Commissioning editor in charge | Wiebke Haber | |
Commissioning editor | Marko Kirchner Autor & Realisator | Autor & Realisator |
Commissioning editor | Falk Thalheim Beitrag, TV-Experiment | Beitrag, TV-Experiment |
Commissioning editor | Timo Zorn zahlreiche Beiträge | zahlreiche Beiträge |
Commissioning editor | Felix Hoch diverse. Beiträge | diverse. Beiträge |
Commissioning editor | Harald Stocker | |
Producer-director | Nina Fingskes Dreh, Schnitt, Text | Dreh, Schnitt, Text |
Producer-director | Iris Block | |
Producer-director | Jens Liedtke | |
Editorial assistant | Christina Bruch | |
Research | Christina Bruch | |