Director | Hannes Spring, Hartwig van der Neut, Verena S. Freytag, Lars Morgenroth, Ulf Borchardt, Karin Hercher, Samira Radsi, René Wolter, Franziska Hörisch, Julian Plica |
---|---|
Written by | Sven Miehe (head writer), Michael Hornig |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/01/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 21/12/2007 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Oliver Bender | Tim Böcking [SS] | |
Nik Breidenbach | Alexander Köster [SS] | |
Ulrike Frank | Katrin Flemming [SS] | |
Stefan König | Sebastian Winter [SS] | |
Hanne Wolharn | Senta Lemke [SS] | |
Alexander Becht | Lenny Köster [SS] | |
Jessica Ginkel | Caroline Neustädter [SS] | |
Felix von Jascheroff | John Bachmann [SS] | |
Kristin Meyer | Iris Cöster [SS] | |
K. Dieter Klebsch | Hannes Bachmann [SS] | |
Sarah Tkotsch | Lucy Köster [L] | |
Josephine Schmidt | Paula Rapf [L] | |
Maike von Bremen | Sandra Ergün [L] | |
Priscilla Bergey | Grace Wilson [LE] | |
Gloria Iberl | Jana Kolditz [LE] | |
Dominik Stein | Kommissar Michalski [LE] | |
Stephan Schill | Jürgen Ullrich [LE] | |
Erik Studte | Johann Becker [LE] | |
Claudio Maniscalco | Bruno Fratellini [GS] | |
Guido Broscheit | Jürgen Fuchs [SR] | |
Gianni Meurer | Antonio Mori [SR] | |
Andreas Grothusen | Dr. Wolfgang Zeisler [SR] | |
Anja Herrmann | Celeste Wegner [SR] | |
Janina Kübler | Meike Voss [SR] | |
Claus-Maria Merkury | Anwalt [SR] | |
Nico Nothnagel | Uwe Pelz [SR] | |
Christin Quander | Geburtstagsgast im Fasan [SR] | |
Michael Seeboth | Dr. Berger [SR] | |
Christoph Unglaube | Lieferant [SR] | |
Hannes Ducke | Oliver Kühl [SR] | |
Thomas Mai | Robert Deuerling [SR] | |
Andreas Mintert | Pachulke [SR] | |
Serafino Pulsone | Tim [SR] | |
Paul Thomas | Julius [SR] | |
Martin Tietjen | Ole Kramer [SR] | |
Branco Vukovic | Prokurist Sven Lutterbeck (Gastrolle) [SR] | |
David Wachsmuth | Xavier Mountbatten [SR] | |
Mario Zuber | Fotograf Tommy Wagner [SR] | |
Pero Radicic | Ralf Kanther [SRE] | |
Matthias Winde | Einsatzleiter Kramer [SRE] | |
Burkhart Siedhoff | Geschäftsmann [BP] | |
Joachim Kelsch | Gast Fasan [BP] | |
Sonja Amina Chatterjee | Brezel Verkäuferin [BP] | |
Carsten Kaltner | Einkäufer [BP] | |
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt | Prof. Dr. Winkel |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Dieter Schmidt | |
Accountant trainee | Sven Faber | |
Vision mixer | Jean Moepert Soap RTL | Soap RTL |
Vision mixer | Andreas Pillokat | |
Technical assistant | Borris Borowski | |
Director of photography | Marc Sill | |
Director of photography | Marc Christian Weber DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Holger Rusch DOP Studio und AD | DOP Studio und AD |
Studio camera operator | Heike Stiehler STUDIO | STUDIO |
Studio camera operator | Erich von Kaler | |
Camera operator | Lorenz Trees Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Camera operator | Sven Schapeler E-Kamera Studio | E-Kamera Studio |
Camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
Camera operator | René Reichert Studio | Studio |
Steadicam operator | Robert Laatz | |
1st assistant camera | Daniela Rom | |
1st assistant camera | Marcel Lehmann Studio und Aussendreh | Studio und Aussendreh |
1st assistant camera | Ansgar Otto | |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Poese AD | AD |
1st assistant camera | Lars Philippen | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Wellmer Studio, mehrfache Kameraführung | Studio, mehrfache Kameraführung |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan 1. Assistent | 1. Assistent |
Camera trainee | Daniel Freyberg 3 weeks, studio shooting | 3 weeks, studio shooting |
Camera trainee | Steffen Ohl Studio - und Aussendreh | Studio - und Aussendreh |
Costume designer | Roberto Barac | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lydia Rettig | |
Director | René Wolter | |
Director | Franziska Hörisch | |
Director | Karin Hercher | |
Director | Verena S. Freytag RTL | RTL |
Director | Hannes Spring 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Director | Ulf Borchardt | |
Director | Julian Plica | |
Director | Hartwig van der Neut | |
Director | Samira Radsi | |
Director | Lars Morgenroth | |
1st AD (local system) | Viola-Franziska Bloess Juli 2007 | Juli 2007 |
1st AD (local system) | Elena Semler diverse Blöcke | diverse Blöcke |
1st AD (local system) | Viola-Franziska Bloess November + Dezember 2007 | November + Dezember 2007 |
1st AD (local system) | Joana Vogdt | |
1st AD (local system) | André Siebert | |
1st AD (local system) | Bernd Köhler | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Hein [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Annabell Etzel Ausbildung, 3 Blöcke | Ausbildung, 3 Blöcke |
Script continuity | Martina Huth | |
Script continuity | Antje Jagemann | |
Actor coach | Jürgen Elbers | |
Script supervisor trainee | Simone Haling Ausbildung | Ausbildung |
Editor | Kevin Steiner ab September | ab September |
Key grip | Philipp Schwarz Vertretung div Tage | Vertretung div Tage |
Grip | Ferhat Yunus Topraklar winterspecial | winterspecial |
Gaffer | René le Doil Aussendreh - Vertretung | Aussendreh - Vertretung |
Dimmer board operator | Udo Blaesing Februar | Februar |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Mansmann Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Schwarz Außendreh div. Tage | Außendreh div. Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philip Dannowski Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Fellberg | |
Additional electrician | Sascha Görlich Außendreh | Außendreh |
Lighting assistant | Toni Steller | |
Lighting assistant | David Saretzki Studio und Außendreh | Studio und Außendreh |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner | |
Makeup trainee | Aileen Marquardt | |
Producer | Rainer Wemcken | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Jana Gutsch | |
Production designer | Anja Bürger | |
Production designer | Elke Riedel Urlaubsvertretung Aussendreh | Urlaubsvertretung Aussendreh |
Prop master | Michael Bortz Urlaubsvertretung Aussendreh | Urlaubsvertretung Aussendreh |
Prop master | Katharina Hafermaas 4 weeks | 4 weeks |
Assistant stand by props | Anna Boddin | |
Assistant stand by props | Irene Stephania Mondelli 2 Monate Praktikum | 2 Monate Praktikum |
Assistant stand by props | Juliane Hoffrecht | |
Set builder | Dirk Witek div. Aussenkulissen | div. Aussenkulissen |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel Für Blackbox Mauer ( Aussenkulisse ) | Für Blackbox Mauer ( Aussenkulisse ) |
Graphic artist | Maik Klein | |
Property driver | Jürgen Sommer UV 03.- 04.2007 UV/KV 09.-12.2007 | UV 03.- 04.2007 UV/KV 09.-12.2007 |
Property driver | Thomas Wagner [1] | |
Art department trainee | Leonie Sandmann | |
Line producer | Rudolf Jehner Producer | Producer |
Production manager | Catharina Findeisen | |
Assistant production manager | Annika Nizze UV und KV | UV und KV |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Hillnhagen 04./05.01.2007 | 04./05.01.2007 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nuschi Kelm AD Block 792-793 | AD Block 792-793 |
Production assistant | Nicole Thiemert Außendreh | Außendreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephan Ryll - Außendreh | - Außendreh |
Head writer | Sven Miehe | |
Screenwriter | Michael Hornig | |
Dialog editor | Viktoria Assenov | |
Storyliner | Oliver Geiger | |
Production sound mixer | Mario-Michael Jaenicke-Vogel | |
Boom operator | Paul Schröter Studio + AD | Studio + AD |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Boom operator | Alexander von Lengerken AD | AD |
Boom operator | Johannes Blasche 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
Boom operator | Markus Wellmer | |
Boom operator | Gunther Kirsch Studio & AD | Studio & AD |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann | |
Boom operator | Frank Murche | |
Sound supervisor | Ray Glandien | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ray Glandien | |
Stunt coordinator | Vladimir Vilanov Fightchoreographer | Fightchoreographer |
Commissioning editor | Christiane Ghosh |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Media Assurances S.A. [lu] | |
Production Services | Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice) Absperrdienst | Absperrdienst |
Production Services | Floris Catering GmbH [de] Außencatering | Außencatering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Decoration | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) Setbau, Requisiten | Setbau, Requisiten |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Site | http://www.gzsz.de/ |