Start of shooting | 16/03/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/06/2006 |
Locations | Köln |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 52-69 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Mike Hoffmann | Tobias Berger [SS] | |
Kerstin Landsmann | Vanessa Haas [SS] | |
Frank Voß | Roland Esser [L] | |
Ruth Fröhner | Eva Lang [L] | |
Helmut Berger | Dr. Wecker [LE] | |
Johanna Bönninghaus | Monika Schwarz [LE] | |
Sabine Flack | Regine Meyer [LE] | |
Glenn Goltz | Holger Ebmeier [LE] | |
Thomas Goritzki | Bernd Lang [LE] | |
Aline Hochscheid | Marie Zeise - Episodenhauptrolle [LE] | |
Kathrin Kühnel | Julia Meimberg [LE] | |
Christina Rainer | Saskia Deckert [LE] | |
Collien Ulmen-Fernandes | Aylin Uzun [LE] | |
Oli Bigalke | Arndt Wendtmann [LE] | |
Arnfried Lerche | Hajo Lang [LE] | |
Kirsten Sprick | Cordelia König [LE] | |
André Dietz | Jimmy [SSR] | |
Pegah Ferydoni | Leila Römer [SR] | |
Nicholas Bodeux | Ornithologe (Folge 60) [SR] | |
Björn Bugri | Kaspar Lustig [SR] | |
Oliver Dupont | Polizeitechniker [SR] | |
Thekla Gras | Ulrike Overbeck [SR] | |
Patrick Gräser | Jan Römer [SR] | |
Markus Hoffmann | Bodyguard [SR] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Barbara Neumann [SR] | |
Klaus Lehmann | Werner Siebert [SR] | |
Thomas Lehmann | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Ursula Michelis | Maria [SR] | |
Patrick Pinheiro | José Ramirez [SR] | |
Ivan Robert | Ralf Köhn ( Folge 5 / Doppelfehler) [SR] | |
Elisabeth Therstappen | Kaufhausdiebin [SR] | |
Nikolai Will | Polizeischüler [SR] | |
Cornelia Dörr | Silvy Schröder [SR] | |
Daniel Drewes | Ingolf Schroth (Episodenhauptrolle) [SR] | |
Judith Pinnow | Carola Brand (Tod im Kaufhaus) [SR] | |
Alexandra Schalaudek | Mette [SR] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Angelika Fischer [SR] | |
Philipp Denzel | Markus Keller (Dicker als Wasser) [SR] | |
Ralf Dittrich | Heiner Bunn [SR] | |
Tom Hoßbach | Lukas Lustig [SR] | |
Vanessa Radman | Kerstin Reuter [SR] | |
David Adlhoch | NR [SR] | |
Oliver Krietsch-Matzura | Stellvertretender SEK Einsatzleiter [SR] | |
Heinz W. Krückeberg | Herr Brandt [SR] | |
Stefanie Mühle | Mutter (EHR) [SR] | |
Hanno Friedrich | Christoph Dressler [SRE] | |
Sarah Peitz | Unfallzeugin [SRE] | |
Philipp Quest | Thomas Berk [SRE] | |
Paula Dombrowski | Leonie Landreiter [SRE] | |
Diana-Maria Breuer | Frau Kern [BP] | |
Thekla Gras | Kommissarin [BP] | |
Caroline Nagel | Frau Ensmann (F: Preis der Schönheit) [BP] | |
Kim Riedle | Zimmermädchen [BP] | |
Bettina Kurth | Fachverkäuferin, Sibylle Kopiske | |
Christoph Gareisen | Bruno Holz |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Petra Junk | |
Assistant production accountant | Bea Neubert | |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* Folge 55-62 | smoke* Folge 55-62 |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - Fo. 65-68 | smoke* - Fo. 65-68 |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid alle Folgen ( 52-68 ) | alle Folgen ( 52-68 ) |
Director of photography | Hajo Schomerus | |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal Folge 58-60 | Folge 58-60 |
Director of photography | Matthias Papenmeier 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Director of photography | Frank Sthamer | |
Director of photography | Sabine Berchter | |
2nd unit dop | Marc Lubosch Folge 61-62 | Folge 61-62 |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera, 3 folgen | A-kamera, 3 folgen |
1st assistant camera | Pat Klinkhammer 2 Folgen mit Hajo Schomerus | 2 Folgen mit Hajo Schomerus |
1st assistant camera | Sven-Ole Renneke | |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Muck Kremtz gesamte Staffel, B-Cam Focus | gesamte Staffel, B-Cam Focus |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow Folge 58, 59 | Folge 58, 59 |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Anja Kruse | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Seidel Folgen 52-68 | Folgen 52-68 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Szalay Zusatz off and one | Zusatz off and one |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meiken Reissig | |
Costume design trainee | Nina Albrecht-Paffendorf Assistenzpraktikum Folge 52-60 | Assistenzpraktikum Folge 52-60 |
Director | Werner Siebert 5 episodes 2005-2007 (Amnesie/Bei Gutachten Mord/Dicker als Wasser/Bethmanns Fall/Mord nach Lehrplan) | 5 episodes 2005-2007 (Amnesie/Bei Gutachten Mord/Dicker als Wasser/Bethmanns Fall/Mord nach Lehrplan) |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
Director | Sascha Thiel Folge 61, 62 | Folge 61, 62 |
Director | Axel Barth | |
Director | Daniel Helfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Karola Keller | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl Folge 58-60 | Folge 58-60 |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Goose Folgen 55- 57 | Folgen 55- 57 |
1st AD (local system) | Claude Giffel | |
1st AD (local system) | Franco Tozza 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Heike Frei | |
Script continuity | Monika Goose 90er, Folgen 52- 54 | 90er, Folgen 52- 54 |
Script continuity | Peggy Schulz Folgen 55-60 | Folgen 55-60 |
Trainee director's department | Madita Selas | |
Editor | Darius Simaifar | |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz Folgen 52-54, 58-62 | Folgen 52-54, 58-62 |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Folgen 55/56/57 | Folgen 55/56/57 |
Assistant editor | Anton Korndörfer | |
Grip | Atilla Kizilkaya gesamte Staffel | gesamte Staffel |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps Folgen 52-57 | Folgen 52-57 |
Gaffer | Marc Lubosch | |
Gaffer | Oliver Schafhausen FOLGE 63-68 | FOLGE 63-68 |
Gaffer | Horst Mann | |
Best boy electric | Claus Scheipers | |
Best boy electric | Babu Haugg 90er Folge 52-57 | 90er Folge 52-57 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Noell Folgen 58-60 | Folgen 58-60 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Manfred Martin | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Rausch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Kreis 90er, Folgen 52-57 | 90er, Folgen 52-57 |
Lighting assistant | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting assistant | Winfried Kircher Folgen 58-60 | Folgen 58-60 |
Lighting assistant | Arne Schriever | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick Kohlmeier 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jaklin Heymann 2006-2009 Head of Departement | 2006-2009 Head of Departement |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jutta Dinges 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Goyert | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Production designer | Ulrich Hintzen | |
Assistant production designer | Tanja Feldrappe | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stefan Burkhardt | |
Standby props | Anne Wohlgemuth div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Prop maker | Agata Schubert-Hauck Plastikerin | Plastikerin |
Art department trainee | Pia Boesett April - Juni | April - Juni |
Art department trainee | Sabine Knoche | |
Production manager | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant production manager | Inès Marìa Peters | |
Assistant production manager | Maren Köster Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Unit manager (local system) | Susanne Pfeiffer Folgen 52-68 | Folgen 52-68 |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Henning Folgen 63- 65 | Folgen 63- 65 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moni Behnke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Hegenberg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann Folgen 58-60 | Folgen 58-60 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sandra Wiluda Folge 61-65 | Folge 61-65 |
Production assistant | Diana Whang Assistenz der 1. AL | Assistenz der 1. AL |
Production assistant | Moni Behnke | |
Production assistant | Annika Schröder Assistentin der Set-AL, Folge 58-60 | Assistentin der Set-AL, Folge 58-60 |
Production assistant | Oliver Drewing 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nina Borchkhadze | |
Production driver | Thomas Tüllmann | |
Set runner | Tanja Pegatzki | |
Production sound mixer | Udo Steinke 18 Folgen | 18 Folgen |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Leukert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Steffen Berlipp Folgen 55 - 68 | Folgen 55 - 68 |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor | auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor |
Sound designer | Sebastian Pohle | |
Foley editor | Stefan Kolleck Sound Effects Editor | Sound Effects Editor |
Foley editor | Hendrik Lühdorff Fo. 58-60/ 66-68 | Fo. 58-60/ 66-68 |
Stunt coordinator | Micha Mann | |
Stuntman/woman | Micha Mann | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit Double Mike Hoffmann | Double Mike Hoffmann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmservice Biewer GmbH Masken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile | Masken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte ab Mai Catering | ab Mai Catering |
Production Services | Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen | Toilettenwagen |
Costumes | Filmservice Biewer GmbH Masken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile | Masken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile |
Makeup and Hair | Filmservice Biewer GmbH Masken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile | Masken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Service-Team-Droßard Setshuttle | Setshuttle |