Accountant | Marion König-Richert tätig in der Hauptbuchhaltung | tätig in der Hauptbuchhaltung |
Director of photography | Stefan Spreer | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Bolliger | |
Steadicam operator | Lutz Hattenhauer | |
1st assistant camera | Christina Redmann 2x 90 Min. | 2x 90 Min. |
1st assistant camera | Jan Prahl Focuspuller 2nd Unit | Focuspuller 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Pip Hare + B Kam Focus | + B Kam Focus |
Still photographer | Sandra Hoever | |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller | |
Costume designer | Antje Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Merry Datemasch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann | |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Wedel | |
Script continuity | Frauke Thielecke | |
Trainee director's department | Friederike Cromme | |
Editor | Raimund Vienken | |
Assistant editor | Thomas Göbl | |
Key grip | Agis Stamos | |
Grip | Timo Pesek | |
Rigging grip | Matthias Gelhausen Car Rigging | Car Rigging |
Gaffer | Martin Fischer | |
Best boy electric | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Hitzler | |
Additional electrician | Thorben Hviid | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Schlensag | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Bartram +SFX Make-up | +SFX Make-up |
Composer | Gary Marlowe | |
Producer | Dagmar Rosenbauer | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant production designer | Stephanie Schlienz | |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann | |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Location scout | Kai Jürgensen | |
Property driver | Jan Kretzschmar | |
Line producer | Moritz Hansen | |
Production manager | Thomas Schwetje | |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Reibiger | |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anke Reichel | |
Production assistant | Arto Sebastian | |
Production assistant | Kristina Schmidt | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe | |
Production driver | Max Spott | |
Production driver | Andreas Hermann [1] Deutschland und Schweiz | Deutschland und Schweiz |
PA intern | Hakan Olcas | |
PA intern | Arto Sebastian | |
Screenwriter | Kris Karathomas | |
Screenwriter | Walter Kärger | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Walther | |
Boom operator | Michael Homann | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Sandra Kier | |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stunt driver | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Silvia Lambri | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Bassiner | |