Start of shooting | 07/03/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/07/2006 |
Locations | Berlin und Brandenburg |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Length of episode | 58 Min |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 1-6 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Christian Berkel | Bruno Schumann [SS] | |
Frank Giering | Kommissar Henry Weber [SS] | |
Anna Schudt | Kommissarin Anne Vogt [SS] | |
Angela Roy | Gabriele Harms (Mördergroupie) [LE] | |
Catherine Flemming | Uta Ebert [LE] | |
Franziska Ponitz | Lydia Althoff [LE] | |
Nils Nelleßen | Dr. Hildebrandt [SSR] | |
Alexander Flache | RA Köhler [SR] | |
Nike Fuhrmann | Nadia Hansen [SR] | |
Alexandra Kalweit | Yvonne [SR] | |
Christian Kerepeszki | Jens [SR] | |
Olivia Pascal | Sonia Hansen (Folge: Stalker) [SR] | |
Silvina Buchbauer | Bettina Mertens [SR] | |
Arne Fiedler | Pathologieassistent [SR] | |
Anna Fischer | Jessica Ebert [SR] | |
Kida Khodr Ramadan | Kemal [SR] | |
Bernd-Uwe Reppenhagen | n.a. [SR] | |
Peter Lontzek | LKA-Beamter [SR] | |
Tim Morten Uhlenbrock | Chris Voelk [SRE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Margitta Scholten Folgen 1-6 | Folgen 1-6 |
Director of photography | Michael Wiesweg | |
Director of photography | Theo Bierkens | |
Director of photography | Hagen Bogdanski | |
2nd unit dop | Jürgen Schulz | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Teja Hendrik Schwede | |
1st assistant camera | Gisbert Poensgen | |
2nd assistant camera | Jakob Ebert 16mm, Focus B Kamera | 16mm, Focus B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Hendrik A. Kley & Operator Videosequenzen | & Operator Videosequenzen |
Still photographer | Claudius Pflug Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Camera trainee | David Schaufert Folge 4 - 6 | Folge 4 - 6 |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlene Iffland | |
Additional costumers | Therese Röder | |
Additional costumers | Anne Dettmer | |
Director | Torsten C. Fischer 4 - 6 | 4 - 6 |
Director | Sherry Hormann 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 |
1st AD (local system) | Sibylle Illner Folgen 1-3 | Folgen 1-3 |
1st AD (local system) | Regina Spreer Folge 4 - 6 | Folge 4 - 6 |
Script continuity | Julia Eplinius | |
Trainee director's department | Janina Hüttenrauch | |
Trainee director's department | Manuel Siebert | |
Editor | Boris Gromatzki Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Key grip | Stephan Sommersberg | |
Key grip | Jan Brun key grip, folge 1-3 | key grip, folge 1-3 |
Grip | Heiko Lange | |
Grip | Philipp Rath Kamerabühnenassistent Folge 1-3 | Kamerabühnenassistent Folge 1-3 |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares 3 x 60 min | 3 x 60 min |
Gaffer | Dietmar Haupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Bruder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Kuchenbuch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörn Christian Novotny 1.-3. | 1.-3. |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Lighting assistant | Yassin Khateeb | |
Lighting assistant | André Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Rosset | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Jaschob | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Jaschob | |
Composer | Martin Todsharow | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Tina Fürneisen | |
Assistant to producer | Daniel Obitz Junior Producer | Junior Producer |
Production designer | Alexandra Pilhatsch Studiobau, Pilot | Studiobau, Pilot |
Assistant production designer | Nils Herkendell Szenenbild: A.Pilhatsch | Szenenbild: A.Pilhatsch |
Prop master | Lisa Loher Folgen 1 - 3 und Studiobau | Folgen 1 - 3 und Studiobau |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Standby props | Uli Passauer Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Marco 'Hunter' Minierski Acht Folgen | Acht Folgen |
Property driver | Martin Schultz Ersatz für C.Nagel | Ersatz für C.Nagel |
Property driver | Christian Nagel Folge 4-6 | Folge 4-6 |
Line producer | Uwe Wriedt | |
Production manager | Michael Bauernfeind | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Berger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Stürmer alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Wanka Berlin (1-3) | Berlin (1-3) |
Location manager (local system) | Jessica Schulze Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat Folgen 1-6 | Folgen 1-6 |
Production assistant | Steffen Schuhmacher Folgen 1-3 | Folgen 1-3 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kati Strang Folge 3-6 | Folge 3-6 |
Production driver | Ronald Wittkowski | |
Production driver | Guido Kuckuck | |
Screenwriter | Herbert Kugler | |
Screenwriter | Clemens Murath | |
Screenwriter | Tom Maier | |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Cantz | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Hertwig | |
Screenwriter | Jochen Greve | |
Screenwriter | Gerlinde Wolf | |
Screenwriter | Kathrin Richter | |
Production sound mixer | Horst Zinsmeister | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Miles Kann | |
Dialogue editor | Miles Kann | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stunt rigger | Sascha Girndt Safety Rigging/Rainer Werner Stunt | Safety Rigging/Rainer Werner Stunt |
Commissioning editor | Annette Reisse |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Monaco Film GmbH (merged to Odeon Fiction GmbH) | |
Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) als Monaco Film | als Monaco Film |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Lighting and Utilities | Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | MAWES Filmcatering GbR Catering | Catering |
Decoration | Film u. Theaterbauten Gonda Hinrichs Bauten | Bauten |
Decoration | Kunstleihhaus Bilder-Leih | Bilder-Leih |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |