Director | Axel Sand, Heinz Dietz, Axel Barth |
---|---|
Written by | Christian Heider |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Start of shooting | 10/01/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 19/11/2006 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Erdogan Atalay | Semir Gerkhan [SS] | |
Daniela Wutte | Susanne König [SS] | |
René Steinke | Tom Kranich [SS] | |
Sina Burmester | Katrin Wolters [L] | |
Martina Hill | Petra Schubert (6 Folgen) [L] | |
Oli Bigalke | Zenker [LE] | |
Klaus Christian Schreiber | Karl Ewers [LE] | |
Thomas Maximilian Held | Lars Windschuh [LE] | |
Tom Wlaschiha | Nick Weiss [LE] | |
Felix Lampe | SEK Beamter [LE] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Staatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR] | |
Niels Kurvin | Hartmut Freund, KTU [SSR] | |
Martin Becker | Sven Seidel [SR] | |
Horst Krebs | Sicherheitschef [SR] | |
Ludwig Blochberger | Billy the kid [SR] | |
Patrick Gräser | Patrick Wolters [SR] | |
Aline Hochscheid | Vera Matthiesen - Episodenhauptrolle [SR] | |
Lars Löllmann | Kosslak [SR] | |
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey | Kolb [SR] | |
Ralf Stech | Adreas Wüst [SR] | |
Tom Barcal | Klaus [SR] | |
Linda Chang | Kim [SR] | |
Philippe Jacq | Marc Talbot [SR] | |
Ruth Fröhner | Studentin [SR] | |
Katrin Kozakiewicz | Studentin (Folge: Staatsanwalt) [SR] | |
Chi Le | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Ulrich Lenk | jo grassberg (stunde der wahrheit) [SR] | |
Ole Tillmann | EpisodenHR [SR] | |
Christoph Tobor | Karl-Heinz, KTU Assistent [SR] | |
Vivien Xu | Chan [SR] | |
Matthias Deutelmoser | Robert Polansky [SRE] | |
Norbert Stöß | Rechtsanwalt [SRE] | |
Thomas Wingrich | Andreas Kuhn [SRE] | |
Erdal Kacar | Gangster [SRE] | |
Vasilis Spiliopoulos | Winter [SRE] | |
Tobias Wessler | Jack [SRE] | |
Lia Martin | Sekretärin [BP] | |
Torsten Eikmeier | Sicherheitschef Kaufhaus [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Policeman [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Policeman [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Undercover investigator [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Waiter | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Minion | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Truck driver | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Construction worker |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Abdel Ben Tej | |
Assistant production accountant | Annette Zeglinski | |
Vfx producer | Steffen Kaus | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Bjoern Gruber-Lamers | |
Vfx supervisor | Boris Duepré | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Anne Balthasar 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Vfx trainee | Rian Krenzer Compositings/Set Extensions | Compositings/Set Extensions |
Director of photography | Andreas Heine DoP-Action: Regie: R. Leyer | DoP-Action: Regie: R. Leyer |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 90 min + 2 episodes | 90 min + 2 episodes |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
Director of photography | Axel Fischer DoP Action Unit 36 Folgen 2002 bis 2009 | DoP Action Unit 36 Folgen 2002 bis 2009 |
Director of photography | Claus Peter Hildenbrand 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
2nd unit dop | Benjamin Treplin | |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Staack DOP 2nd Unit | DOP 2nd Unit |
2nd unit dop | Frank Theisejans 155/ 156/ 157 / 165 / 166 | 155/ 156/ 157 / 165 / 166 |
Camera operator | Benjamin Treplin A-camera | A-camera |
Camera operator | Sascha Ersfeld B-Kamera, 2 Folgen | B-Kamera, 2 Folgen |
Camera operator | David Hofmann Drama Unit, Folgen 158, 159, 160 | Drama Unit, Folgen 158, 159, 160 |
Camera operator | Daniel Blaum B Kamera | B Kamera |
Camera operator | Florian Licht A Camera / 1st Unit | A Camera / 1st Unit |
Camera operator | Claus Eßer Pilotfilm B-Cam/Drama | Pilotfilm B-Cam/Drama |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin DoP: A. Sand, M. Schott - dailies | DoP: A. Sand, M. Schott - dailies |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha 2nd Unit replacement | 2nd Unit replacement |
1st assistant camera | Michael Dannehl diverse Folgen Action Unit | diverse Folgen Action Unit |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Blaum | |
1st assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) Folgen 161, 162 B- Kamera | Folgen 161, 162 B- Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten Folge 161+162 | Folge 161+162 |
1st assistant camera | Mathias Klein 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] 16mm, B-Cam | 16mm, B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Friederike Heß | |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Retzkowski | |
2nd assistant camera | Andreas Claren div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Matthäus Michon | |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für G. Engels | Vertretung für G. Engels |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Extras/bit player casting | Thorsten Hohl (Aushilfe) | (Aushilfe) |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ann-Katrin Schlutz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Seidel Garderobenassistenz/Praktikantin | Garderobenassistenz/Praktikantin |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Lee 12 Folgen / Folge 155-166 | 12 Folgen / Folge 155-166 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Naohmi Dreher Pilot 163+164 | Pilot 163+164 |
Costume design trainee | Katja Malez | |
Director | Axel Sand Regie und Kamera | Regie und Kamera |
Director | Axel Barth 90 min Pilotfilm | 90 min Pilotfilm |
Director | Heinz Dietz 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
2nd unit director | Roland Leyer 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Silke Winter diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Ralph Polinski 3 Folgen (+2 Folgen Action-Unit) | 3 Folgen (+2 Folgen Action-Unit) |
1st AD (local system) | Franco Tozza 4 Folgen + Pilot | 4 Folgen + Pilot |
1st AD (local system) | Gabriele Richter [1] div. Folgen Action Unit | div. Folgen Action Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Marcel Greive 9 Folgen + Pilot | 9 Folgen + Pilot |
Script continuity | Britta Butzmühlen | |
Script continuity | Monika Goose Folgen 153/154,166/167,90er | Folgen 153/154,166/167,90er |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Script continuity | Monika Fecht Action Unit 3 Folgen | Action Unit 3 Folgen |
Editor | Martin Habig 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Editor | Daniela Beauvais | |
Editor | Amina Lorenz 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz Folgen 137, 140, 145, 150, 152, 156 | Folgen 137, 140, 145, 150, 152, 156 |
Editor | Henk Drees | |
Key grip | Harald Reindl 163+164 | 163+164 |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler | |
Key grip | Ingo Hilden folge 153/154 | folge 153/154 |
Crane operator | Thomas Heinz | |
Camera car driver | Thomas Heinz | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky Folgen 155,156,157,158,159,160 | Folgen 155,156,157,158,159,160 |
Gaffer | Alex Bauscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Flienert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jochen Stieler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Eric Weber 01-02/2006 | 01-02/2006 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Additional electrician | Henning Battenfeld Folge 165/166 | Folge 165/166 |
Lighting assistant | Henning Battenfeld Folgen 153/154 | Folgen 153/154 |
Lighting assistant | Patrick Kohlmeier | |
Additional make up artist | Marcus Michael | |
Assistant makeup artist | Carmen Meyer 155-160 | 155-160 |
Production designer | Paul Margono Folgen 153-166 | Folgen 153-166 |
Art department assistant | Andrea Weitz | |
Prop master | Julian Ahlers über 150 Folgen bereits :-) ! | über 150 Folgen bereits :-) ! |
Prop master | Jens Golde Car Captain, Folge 161/162 | Car Captain, Folge 161/162 |
Prop master | Marillo Ricken 2 folgen | 2 folgen |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Vivien Cichos div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Standby props | Marion Gievers 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Carlos Rodrigues | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Set builder | Arno Hölscher | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner Folge 155 - 157 | Folge 155 - 157 |
Set builder | Leo Gey Construction and support | Construction and support |
Property driver | Jens Schliwka | |
Art department trainee | Malte Scheunemann | |
Line producer | Christian Hüsgen Senderseite | Senderseite |
Production manager | Hendrik Lam 6 Episodes | 6 Episodes |
Assistant production manager | Anna Mohrhenn 12 Folgen + Pilot | 12 Folgen + Pilot |
Unit manager (local system) | Benedikt Eisenstecken 12 Folgen + Pilot | 12 Folgen + Pilot |
Location manager (local system) | Elmar Schulte, jr. Assistent | Assistent |
Location manager (local system) | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Location manager (local system) | Dirk Seibert 12 Folgen + Pilot | 12 Folgen + Pilot |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Höret Folgen 158-160 + Pilot | Folgen 158-160 + Pilot |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torben de Vries div 2. Unit Action | div 2. Unit Action |
Assistant location manager | Arben Ljikovic | |
Production assistant | Simon Raphael Louwen Folgen 158-160; Set - AL - Assistent | Folgen 158-160; Set - AL - Assistent |
Production assistant | Carina Örndrup Set-runner und Ássistenz; Folgen 153-160 | Set-runner und Ássistenz; Folgen 153-160 |
Production assistant | Elmar Schulte, jr. Motiv-AL Assistent: Pilot + 2 Folgen | Motiv-AL Assistent: Pilot + 2 Folgen |
Production assistant | Christoph Tobor | |
Production assistant | Roman Pollack | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anja Keltenich | |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich Folge 161-164 | Folge 161-164 |
Production driver | Sven Schladweiler Folgen 158 - 160, 165 , 166 | Folgen 158 - 160, 165 , 166 |
Production driver | Johannes Hensen 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Production driver | Rainald Kaeding Folge 153/154 | Folge 153/154 |
PA intern | Sarah Horn Pilot + 2 Folgen | Pilot + 2 Folgen |
Set runner | Stefan Jung Folgen 165 & 166 | Folgen 165 & 166 |
Screenwriter | Christian Heider | |
Production sound mixer | Volker Henkels 14 Folgen | 14 Folgen |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Folgen 155-157+Tonmeister Action Unit | Folgen 155-157+Tonmeister Action Unit |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Torsten Zumhof 18 Folgen + Pilot | 18 Folgen + Pilot |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Adr recordist | Christian Heinemann ADR | ADR |
Dialogue editor | Christian Heinemann | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Special effects technician | Boris Frisch I.A. Feuerfest SFX | I.A. Feuerfest SFX |
Action director | Roland Leyer | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican | stuntman, precision driver, stunt technican |
Stuntman/woman | Chris Mueller | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Pöpl | |
Stuntman/woman | Christoph Tobor Stuntdouble d. Hauptdarsteller | Stuntdouble d. Hauptdarsteller |
Stuntman/woman | Frank Neve | |
Stunt rider | Alexander Maurer | |
Child supervisor | Melanie Stahl Medienpädagogische Fachkraft, Folge 162 "In bester Absicht" | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft, Folge 162 "In bester Absicht" |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Rhinestone Cowboys GbR Steadicam-Op. B. Treplin | Steadicam-Op. B. Treplin |
Casting | Outcast | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Stuntabsicherung | Stuntabsicherung |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Computeranimationen | Computeranimationen |
Special Effects | Feuerfest-SFX | |
Image (Animation) | renderbaron VFX Maybach Exelero, Boeing, Folge 154 | VFX Maybach Exelero, Boeing, Folge 154 |