Director | Till Müller-Edenborn, Ulrike Hamacher |
---|---|
Written by | Katharina Ruß |
Production | Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Start of shooting | 28/02/2023 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/05/2023 |
Locations | Frankfurt am Main und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Hesse |
Episodes from/to | 39-42 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Antoine Monot | Anwalt Benni Hornberg [SS] | |
Wanja Mues | Detektiv Leo Oswald [SS] | |
Bettina Zimmermann | Claudia Strauss [SS] | |
Michaela Wiebusch | Laura Meinhardt [LE] | |
Therese Hämer | Pina Mühl [LE] | |
Siad Mijthab | Cem Bölcke [LE] | |
Ella Viktoria Conrads | Emma Gehrke [LE] | |
Miriam Schiweck | Marie Parte [LE] | |
Aslan Aslan | Matthias Jacobs [SR] | |
Vivien Sczesny | Mila Hassel [SR] | |
Linda Chang | magistrate [SR] | |
Salimou T. | Farrokh [SR] | |
Dirk Hermann | Simon Jesch [SRE] | |
Daniel Krauss | Wim Lüdeke [SRE] | |
Markus Friedmann | Sandro Schulz [SRE] | |
Esther Bechtold | Daria Seiler [SRE] | |
Torsten Flassig | Philip Degner [SRE] | |
Helge Mark Lodder | Pascal Höxter [SRE] | |
Moritz Buch | Justin Kampen [SRE] | |
Harry Schäfer | Lukas Weidner [SRE] | |
Inka Schmietendorf | Vermieterin [BP] | |
Andreas Berger | Studentische Reinigungskraft [BP] | |
Sinan Aslan | Prisoner 2 [BP] | |
Antonio Putignano | Passant [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Petra Lacoste Aleman | |
Colorist | Jakob Ihde Episodes 39 - 42 HDR + SDR @ Cine Chromatix | Episodes 39 - 42 HDR + SDR @ Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Lena Katharina Krause | |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
Camera operator | Sebastian Katzer 1 DT A-Cam | 1 DT A-Cam |
Camera operator | Lasse Liebelt B Cam + Steadicam | B Cam + Steadicam |
Steadicam operator | Lasse Liebelt + B Cam _ EP 39&40 | + B Cam _ EP 39&40 |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Katzer Folge 39+40 | Folge 39+40 |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Willeke Zusatz A Kamera | Zusatz A Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Alexa Mini, Red Gemini, Môvi, Black Arm, BMPCC 4K | Alexa Mini, Red Gemini, Môvi, Black Arm, BMPCC 4K |
1st assistant camera | Philip Ratuschny 1. AC B-Cam Episode 39 & 40 | 1. AC B-Cam Episode 39 & 40 |
2nd assistant camera | Devin Wahls | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Raudnitschka | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Aurelia Natalini Folge 39+40 | Folge 39+40 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Justus Maximilian Riechers Checksums, Dailies & Transcodes, Folge 41+42, | Checksums, Dailies & Transcodes, Folge 41+42, |
Video assist/playback operator | Jelle Sahmkow Folge 41+42 | Folge 41+42 |
Video assist/playback operator | Finn Sommer Folge 39+40 | Folge 39+40 |
Video assist/playback operator | Felix Münz | |
Still photographer | Daniel Dornhöfer | |
Costume designer | Tina Schellmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Ina Conrad | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Praetorius | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franziska Boas | |
Additional costumers | Fanny Charpentier Episode 39 | Episode 39 |
Director | Till Müller-Edenborn 2 Episodes 39 SHOWBIZZ and 40 ENTZWEIT | 2 Episodes 39 SHOWBIZZ and 40 ENTZWEIT |
Director | Ulrike Hamacher | |
1st AD (local system) | Melanie Manns Ersatz, 10 Drehtage | Ersatz, 10 Drehtage |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Script supervisor | Alexander Frank | |
Editor | Grit Meyer | |
Editor | Susann Wetterich | |
Online editor | Maximilian Buske | |
Assistant editor | Joanna Jayes Episode 39 - 42 | Episode 39 - 42 |
Key grip | Marc Albrecht | |
Gaffer | Stefan Herrmann [1] | |
Gaffer | Carsten Christmann | |
Best boy electric | Martin Deubel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Matzath | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sofia Liebetruth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Deubel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maria Vogel | |
Additional electrician | Marian Bouwmann | |
Lighting assistant | Fabienne Schweers 3 DT | 3 DT |
Lighting assistant | Lukas Hauf Ep. 39-42 lighting assistant & grip - 48 SD | Ep. 39-42 lighting assistant & grip - 48 SD |
Lighting trainee | Helena Gering | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Susanne Jiritano Folge 41 + 42 | Folge 41 + 42 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cara Binder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Reusch | |
Producer | Claudia Schneider | |
Producer | Berit Hille | |
Producer | Benjamin Schacht Folgen 39 + 40 | Folgen 39 + 40 |
Production designer | Götz Harmel | |
Assistant production designer | Christina Kania | |
Prop master | Jay Mlinaric | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Pegah Clasen | |
Standby props | Tolga Özkol | |
Standby props | Lena Dinse | |
Set dresser | Florian Binder | |
Assistant stand by props | Fenja Melzer Praktikum | Praktikum |
Location scout | Anja Stöppler Folge 39 und 40 | Folge 39 und 40 |
Graphic designer | Christina Kania | |
Property driver | Carlo Possardt | |
Property driver | Jens Lemberg | |
Production manager | Armin Mahr | |
Production coordinator | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Robert Hertel | |
Location manager (local system) | Amelie Kessler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix Hoff 07.03.-19.03.23 | 07.03.-19.03.23 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Stoklossa | |
Production assistant | Miro Zidan | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Miro Zidan | |
Production driver | Guido Dringenberg | |
Production driver | Tobias Hofmann | |
Production driver | Lucy Kaczmarek | |
Set runner | Vicky Schmitt | |
Set runner | Felix Stratmann | |
Set runner | Ellen Kilian | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Ruß | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hermans | |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Schinko | |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Boom operator | Uta Maria Meyer Episode 41 + 42 | Episode 41 + 42 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich Folge 41+42 | Folge 41+42 |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects technician | Micha Mann | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson | |
Commissioning editor | Dagmar Ungureit | |
Green consultant | Felix Fahle | |
Occupational safety specialist | Ulrich Büchel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Daily Faces [de] | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | BKS Baustellen Komplett Service [de] | |
Production Services | Martin Jantosca Catering | |
Production Services | Mobilespace |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Wednesday, 09/04/2014 |