Vfx supervisor | Lennart Oberscheidt | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Kuczera | |
Title designer | Rosi Díaz Roigt | |
Title designer | Beate Pech | |
Colorist | Fabian Kahl | |
Director of photography | Justin Babilon | |
Steadicam operator | Justin Babilon | |
1st assistant camera | Eva Hörmann | |
1st assistant camera | Sören Tebbe 3 DT // Alexa Mini // Clavius | 3 DT // Alexa Mini // Clavius |
1st assistant camera | Fabian Kahl | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Wolf [2] | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Henke | |
2nd assistant camera | Malin Meier | |
2nd assistant camera | Mandy Heller | |
2nd assistant camera | Vanessa Mallmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Greta Blaudzun | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Wicander | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Nixon 1 DT | 1 DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jakob Klingel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Pascal Hempel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alissa Sophie Larkamp | |
Still photographer | Celia Homann | |
Still photographer | Catharina Cerny | |
Still photographer | Jana Lelgemann | |
Still photographer | Cynthia Ruf | |
Still photographer | Edith Geuppert | |
Still photographer | Calvin Hein | |
Casting director | Franziska Gröne | |
Costume designer | Angelina Bernhardt | |
Assistant costume designer | Lina Reinelt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Zoe Lou Konrad | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lara Uebachs | |
Director | Anna Lena Höhne | |
1st AD (local system) | Tobias Lelgemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Büchting | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nicola Bläs | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Beatrice Aliné | |
Script continuity | Julia Stauch | |
Script continuity | Sarah Priester | |
Editor | Alissa Sophie Larkamp | |
Assistant editor | Jakob Klingel | |
Key grip | Thomas Nixon | |
Key grip | Abraham Nielebock | |
Drone pilot | Jonathan Ulmer | |
Gaffer | Alex Kusikow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chris Schmitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kora Schuster | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miriam Pieper | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frederic Deppe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leon Manitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Nixon 2 DT | 2 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Romal Nudrat | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Herzhoff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lilli Scholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marius Auerswald | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Riemer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cynthia Ruf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Geiger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Remmel | |
Lighting assistant | Abraham Nielebock 1 DT | 1 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Josephin Severitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Kwaczynska | |
Composer | Jan Kaatze | |
Producer | Anna Lena Höhne | |
Co-producer | Justin Babilon | |
Production designer | Benedict Hahn | |
Production designer | Lynn Lipka | |
Set decorator | Leonie Kohlenbach | |
Set decorator | Ella Knopf | |
Standby props | Mariele Key | |
Graphic designer | Rosi Díaz Roigt | |
Prop designer | Leon Gensler | |
Prop designer | Lorena Pingel | |
Production manager | Gianluca Bruno | |
Assistant production manager | Hazal Saracoglu | |
Assistant production manager | Leonie Ballhorn | |
Assistant production manager | Clemens Szczesny | |
Unit manager (local system) | Silke Niehaus-Scherpenberg | |
Location manager (local system) | Sami Köppe | |
Location manager (local system) | Silke Niehaus-Scherpenberg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Shervin Heitmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Miriam Klischat | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jakob Jung | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudio da Silva | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Frederic Deppe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Abraham Nielebock 4 DT | 4 DT |
Assistant location manager | Felix Kunde | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Artur Widlak-Kortenbruck | |
Production driver | Sven Molke | |
Set runner | Jonas Buiting | |
Set runner | Joelle Bolte | |
Set runner | Brian Sarra | |
Set runner | Joshua Krieger | |
Set runner | Laura Höhne | |
Screenwriter | Anna Lena Höhne | |
Script consultant | Merle Giehler | |
Production sound mixer | Konrad Woznitzka | |
Production sound mixer | Nicolas Dohle | |
Boom operator | Henrik Bobb | |
Sound designer | Konrad Woznitzka | |
Sound designer | Nicolas Dohle | |
Foley artist | Franz Leyer | |
Foley artist | Georg Hapig | |
Special effects supervisor | Frank Jannusch | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Josef Treus | |
Marketing, public relations | Sophia Klimpel | |
Marketing, public relations | Merle Giehler | |