Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Postproduction producer | Katharina Deltow | |
Title designer | Timm-Christian Schindel | |
Director of photography | Diara Sow | |
Steadicam operator | Lasse Liebelt | |
1st assistant camera | Nadja Krüger | |
2nd assistant camera | Greta Markurt | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Greta Markurt | |
Casting director | Stephanie Maile | |
Casting assistant | Rosa Mylord Stephanie Maile | Stephanie Maile |
Costume designer | Ulé Barcelos | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sophia Schramm | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Valentin Mici | |
Director | Merle Grimme | |
1st AD (local system) | Dessirie Stegmaier Sick leave cover 7 days of shooting | Sick leave cover 7 days of shooting |
1st AD (local system) | Mai Trang Nguyen | |
Script continuity | Kiara Fakhoury Substitution on 3 shooting days | Substitution on 3 shooting days |
Script continuity | Dessirie Stegmaier | |
Editor | Andi Pek | |
Online editor | Jasper Brandt | |
Gaffer | Janne Ebel | |
Best boy electric | Arne Weiß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Aurelia Langhanke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jenny Röders | |
Additional electrician | Elisa Daniel | |
Additional electrician | Regina Wiebe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Luise Adler Zusatz | Zusatz |
Composer | Jared Meier-Klodt | |
Composer | Johannes Stegemann | |
Producer | Miriam Klein | |
Producer | Dr. Gabriela Sperl | |
Producer | Merle Grimme | |
Production designer | Stephanie Schober Berlin, Brandenburg | Berlin, Brandenburg |
Standby props | Aylin Englisch | |
Set dresser | Dirk Ehrhardt | |
Production manager | Ann-Kristin Bardi | |
Calculation | Nicole de Haas | |
Assistant production manager | Eylin Ammon | |
Assistant production manager | Emma Stiehm | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philip Ostendorf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Monika Kowolik 5 weeks preparation | 5 weeks preparation |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ana Wybkea Gutschke 3 Drehtage Vertretung der Setaufnahmeleitung | 3 Drehtage Vertretung der Setaufnahmeleitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Timm-Christian Schindel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ana Wybkea Gutschke | |
Production driver | Nora Lüders | |
Production driver | Michael Wegner 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Screenwriter | Merle Grimme | |
Script consultant | Hannes Oppermann | |
Production sound mixer | Nic Nagel | |
Boom operator | Fanny Thera Harisch | |
Boom operator | Magdalena Jacob | |
Sound designer | Kai Unger | |
Consultant | Solmaz Sohrabi Project consulting | Project consulting |