Production accountant | Barbara Paus 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Telecine operator | Mathias Lilie | |
Director of photography | Kai Longolius | |
1st assistant camera | Pat Klinkhammer | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Herles 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Anja Kruse | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Auberle | |
Director | Axel de Roche 3 folgen a 45 min | 3 folgen a 45 min |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
Director | Michael Wenning | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgitta Nübel Folge 45-47 | Folge 45-47 |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Keller | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Editor | Achim Seidel 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Patrick Stahl Folgen 38 - 47 | Folgen 38 - 47 |
Key grip | Sven Ebenhardt Folgen 38-40 sowie 45-47 | Folgen 38-40 sowie 45-47 |
Grip | Joe Schmitt | |
Gaffer | Jako Toufexis | |
Best boy electric | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Henkst | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wysmyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Producer | Georg Kemter Georg Kemter | Georg Kemter |
Production designer | Jochen Schumacher 3 Episoden | 3 Episoden |
Production designer | Wolfgang Baark | |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Molt | |
Prop master | Detlef Bonow | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Location scout | Marcus Minrath | |
Scenic painter | Simone Paintner | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Prop hand | Ingo Weerts Set Dressing, Zusatz- Fahrer | Set Dressing, Zusatz- Fahrer |
Line producer | Gilbert Funke 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Production manager | Olav Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Margret Höher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Annie Wulf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Faber 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Isabel Büttner-Debatin | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Skipper Norden Folge 41-44 | Folge 41-44 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Faber 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jörg Henning ab 07/2002 | ab 07/2002 |
Personal driver | Dario Rumstajn für Dirk Martens | für Dirk Martens |
Screenwriter | Michel Birbæk | |
Screenwriter | Gerhard von Richthofen u.a | u.a |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Special effects supervisor | Dennis Kron | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double Jupp und Stuntdouble Anderer | Double Jupp und Stuntdouble Anderer |