Director | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn |
Production | Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de], LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Robert Atzorn | Jan Casstorff [L] | |
Tilo Prückner | Eduard Holicek [L] | |
Julia Schmidt | Jenny Graf [L] | |
Fjodor Olev | Daniel Casstorff [SR] | |
Jürgen Schornagel | Bruno Kern [SR] | |
Nina Petri | Judith Vorbeck [SR] | |
Peter Prager | Simon Ruder [SR] | |
Jan Koester | Roman Born [SR] | |
Klaus Czizek | Karel Schöndauer [SR] | |
Oana Solomon | Sana Condelescu [SR] | |
Elena Meißner | KOK Kim Schwarz [BP] | |
Harald Weiler | Haustein |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Markus Götze | |
Post production coordinator | Stephanie Wellner + Dialogbuch | + Dialogbuch |
Director of photography | Rainer Gutjahr | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Karl Heinz Valier | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina von Weydenberg | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sabine Steyer-Violet | |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Casting director | Esther Klostermann | |
Costume designer | Rautgundis Beutel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann | |
Director | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ole Zapatka | |
Script continuity | Andrea Leber | |
Editor | Inge Bohmann | |
Assistant editor | Ulrich Kruse | |
Key grip | Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister | Bühnenmeister |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Piorreck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Production designer | Hans Zillmann | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Janina Lauer | |
Assistant stand by props | Mareike Florczik | |
Set builder | Jan-Christian Zwentzien In Zusammenarbeit mit Manfred Hupe | In Zusammenarbeit mit Manfred Hupe |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Production manager | Tim Körbelin | |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Wellner Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Rico Krahnert | |
Location manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Haagen D-Hamburg | D-Hamburg |
Production assistant | Sarah Frantz | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Screenwriter | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem Double Action | Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Peer Christian Gabbe, Peer Gyver | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 01/06/2003 |