Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Assistant production accountant | Andreas Hauck | |
Post production supervisor | Jeannette Ziemeck | |
Director of photography | Thomas von Kreisler | |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff div tage | div tage |
1st assistant camera | Pat Klinkhammer Urlaubsvertretung und Zusatz | Urlaubsvertretung und Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Henning Drechsler 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Nicole Erksmeier tageweise A-Kamera, P+S Pro 35 | tageweise A-Kamera, P+S Pro 35 |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Heller Digi Beta mit P+S Pro Adapter 35mm | Digi Beta mit P+S Pro Adapter 35mm |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Friederike Balzer | |
Costume designer | Jutta Kraemer | |
Director | Granz Henman | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Script continuity | Andrea Bosse Folgen 6-10 | Folgen 6-10 |
Editor | Ingo Recker | |
Editor | Knut Hake ( 5 Folgen) | ( 5 Folgen) |
Key grip | Wolfgang 'Pummel' Kluge | |
Gaffer | Oliver Brecher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Folgen 1-10 | Folgen 1-10 |
Lighting assistant | Dirk Ostermann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Thorsten Esser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Badalova | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Executive producer | Sam Davis | |
Producer | Sabine Glöckner | |
Assistant to producer | Tanja Harder Praktikum | Praktikum |
Art department assistant | Andrea Glufke TeRa Set Design | TeRa Set Design |
Prop master | Mirjam Gadinger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Daniela Korell | |
Standby props | Ingo Pfennig sfx betreuung | sfx betreuung |
Scenic painter | Pit Schnell | |
Line producer | Helge Jürgens | |
Production manager | Lutz J. Haase | |
Assistant production manager | Sebastian Cordes | |
Assistant production manager | Ilona Bomba | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Dennerlein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sandrella Wagner Praktikum | Praktikum |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hendrik Voß | |
Production assistant | Andreas Jaax Assistent der 1. AL, 1. Block | Assistent der 1. AL, 1. Block |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |